gegründet: 1990 als Umbenennung von BSG Traktor Zachun | Erstgründung 01.09.1925
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Lindental Tessin550017:512153,00
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas761039:1029192,71
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof650123:1310152,50
SG Motor Boizenburg752024:816172,43
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II750234:1321152,14
SV 04 Groß Laasch630313:9491,50
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 622214:12281,33
SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07721421:23-271,00
FSV Strohkirchen61149:13-440,67
Dömitzer SV 0661149:22-1340,67
SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV71066:32-2630,43
SG Eldena II / Kummer60247:17-1020,33
SG Redefin 6660061:34-3300,00
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
SV Sülte970233:14192,33
SV Möllenbeck 1948961227:13142,11
SG Einheit Crivitz II951318:1261,78
SV Sukow842222:8141,75
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II950415:150,67
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe942316:21-51,56
SC Parchim II830519:20-11,13
SG Warsow II / Zachun923414:28-141,00
FC Rastow 07920711:26-150,67Vereinsinfo
SV 04 Groß Laasch91179:27-180,44
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Spornitz/Dütschow20144282:196346
SV Sülte20144270:304046Sieger Kreispokal
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II20143397:286945
VfB Goldenstädt20126266:234342
SG Warsow II/Zachun20114578:532537
SV Möllenbeck 194820105544:40435
SV Sukow20611343:50-719
SC Parchim II20611341:63-2219
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe20411529:73-4413
FC Rastow 0720411537:85-4813
FC Tramm2000209:132-1230
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22193092:187460
SG Motor Boizenburg22171478:215752
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22132773:403341
SV Traktor Zachun22121962:61137Vereinsinfo
Lassahner SV22112964:501435Vereinsinfo
SG Eldena II/Kummer22911245:80-3528
SG GW/Setzin-Redefin22821239:70-3126Vereinsinfo
Dömitzer SV 0622731244:59-1524
SV Blau-Weiß Polz II22721349:78-2923Mannschaft abgemeldet
SpVgg Vellahn von 199822711447:76-2922
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 22611536:53-1719
SG Lindental Tessin22531443:66-2318
2016/17 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Warsow24183390:246657
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II24173472:225054
Hagenower SV II24163561:322951
SV Plate II241527105:436247
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas24123971:521939
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 24123951:46539Sieger Kreispokal
TSV Diestelow24115849:391038
Lübzer SV II241221054:45938
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II24661232:53-2124
VfB Goldenstädt24631551:77-2621
SV Sukow24541540:58-1819
SV Traktor Zachun24531635:70-3518
SpVgg Vellahn von 199824102312:162-1503
2015/16 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Wittenburger SV26214185:265967
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26193481:334860Sieger Kreispokal
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II 26175463:253856
SV Plate II26164677:304752
VfB Goldenstädt261331064:521242
SV Traktor Zachun261321159:451441
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26117855:48740
SV Sukow26931466:60630
Hagenower SV II26931458:71-1330
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 26841437:65-2828
TSV Diestelow26831540:55-1527
SpVgg Vellahn von 199826561527:77-5021
Lübzer SV II26461631:78-4718
TSV Vietlübbe 199026132229:107-786
2014/15 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dabel26 17 6 3 75:44 31 57
FSV Strohkirchen 26 16 6 4 66:34 32 54
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 26 14 5 7 58:53 5 47
SV Traktor Zachun 26 12 5 9 53:48 5 41
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 26 12 4 10 64:52 12 40
Wittenburger SV 26 11 4 11 53:51 2 37
VfB Goldenstädt 26 10 5 11 57:61 -4 35
SV Sukow 26 10 4 12 51:65 -14 34
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26 9 6 11 48:55 -7 33
Hagenower SV II 26 10 2 14 58:54 4 32
Lübzer SV II 26 9 5 12 56:64 -8 32
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 26 8 5 13 60:61 -1 29
SV Plate II 26 6 5 15 41:65 -24 23
FSV Leezen 26 5 4 17 25:58 -33 19
2013/14 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Motor Boizenburg26203391:266563
Plauer FC 1912 26173673:433054
FSV Strohkirchen26171878:463252
VfB Goldenstädt26137660:411946
SV Traktor Zachun261511054:361846
SV Dabel26127771:452643
SV Karow261311270:61940Mannschaft abgemeldet
Wittenburger SV261111470:541634
Lübzer SV II26961155:62-733
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26931453:65-1230Sieger KreispokalMannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Leezen26841453:68-1528
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II26731632:65-3324
SV Sukow26631726:79-5321
SV Plate II26312225:120-9510
2012/13 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow 26 16 8 2 90:41 4956
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 26 16 3 7 72:38 34 51
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 26 15 2 9 71:46 25 47
FSV Strohkirchen 26 12 7 7 66:52 14 43
Wittenburger SV 26 12 5 9 64:56 8 41
SV Traktor Zachun 26 11 7 8 55:40 15 40
SV Sukow 26 11 5 10 48:45 3 38
SV Plate II 26 11 5 10 53:55 -2 38
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26 9 6 11 42:49 -7 33
Plauer FC 1912 26 9 4 13 50:59 -9 31
FSV Leezen 26 8 3 15 47:78 -31 27
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 26 7 5 14 33:47 -14 26
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 26 6 5 15 33:73 -40 23
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 3 7 16 32:77 -45 16
2011/12 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf 2417 2 563:36 2753 Sieger Kreispokal
SV Karow 24 15 4 5 74:34 40 49
TSV Goldberg 02 24 14 2 8 60:37 23 44
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 24 14 2 8 54:39 15 44
SV Traktor Zachun 24 13 3 8 48:41 7 42
Wittenburger SV 24 11 3 10 60:43 17 36
Plauer FC 1912 24 10 6 8 60:51 9 36
FSV Leezen 24 10 4 10 50:55 -5 34
SV Plate II 24 9 5 10 37:45 -8 32
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 24 7 5 12 35:58 -23 26
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 24 6 3 15 37:70 -33 21
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 24 5 2 17 29:65 -36 17
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 24 3 3 18 29:62 -33 12
2010/11 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV 04 Groß Laasch261943103:317261
SV Sukow26193479:354460
Wittenburger SV26182660:273356
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26163769:422751
TSV Goldberg 0226127759:471243Sieger Kreispokal
TSV Vietlübbe 1990261061046:47-136
SV Traktor Zachun2689944:48-433
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin26881040:40032
SV Plate II26941362:59331
SV Karow261011546:57-1131
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26941350:64-1431
TSV Diestelow26731634:81-4724Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26422035:101-6614
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26242043:95-5210
2009/10 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV 04 Groß Laasch24 20 1 398:26 72 61  
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 24 15 1 8 62:51 11 46 
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf 24 14 3 7 59:35 24 45 
SV Traktor Zachun 24 13 5 6 55:30 25 44 
Wittenburger SV 24 14 2 8 55:45 10 44 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 24 14 1 9 66:42 24 43 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 24 11 4 9 66:41 25 37 
TSV Empor Zarrentin II 24 10 5 9 40:43 -3 35 
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin 24 8 2 14 47:76 -29 26 
ESV 48 Hagenow II 24 6 3 15 41:73 -32 21 
FSV Strohkirchen 24 5 6 13 44:85 -41 21 
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin 24 4 4 16 37:65 -28 16
SG Motor Boizenburg 24 3 1 20 28:86 -58 10 
2008/09 | 9.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
MSV Pampow II262006101:396260Vereinsinfo
ESV 48 Hagenow26192593:385559Vereinsinfo
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26174570:393155Vereinsinfo
Lübtheener SV Concordia26173666:363054Vereinsinfo
TSV Empor Zarrentin26162865:343150Vereinsinfo
SV 04 Groß Laasch26128663:382544 
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin261331051:401142 
Wittenburger SV261121364:62235 
Neumühler SV 1946 II26941356:81-2531 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26931457:65-830 
SV Traktor Zachun26841447:54-728 
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II26361726:77-5115 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26322122:81-5911 
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26312228:125-9710 
2007/08 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Neumühler SV 1946262123102:307265
ESV 48 Hagenow26190782:453757
MSV Pampow II26183567:343357
TSV Empor Zarrentin261501157:391845
SV 04 Groß Laasch261231163:481539
SV Traktor Zachun261131246:46036
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II261111452:66-1434
Lübtheener SV Concordia26951242:46-432
Wittenburger SV26941361:69-831
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26871150:61-1131
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II26931446:54-830
SC AWO 96 Hagenow II26841441:73-3228
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26721740:88-4823
SG Motor Boizenburg26512029:85-5616
2006/07 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Stralendorf26174567:382955
TSV Empor Zarrentin26172759:352453
MSV Pampow II26144864:442046
SV 04 Groß Laasch26129550:302045
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26134969:511843
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II261241050:46440
ESV 48 Hagenow261241039:45-640
Wittenburger SV26107949:51-237
SV Traktor Zachun26941345:59-1431
Lübtheener SV Concordia26761333:39-627
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26831544:61-1727
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26741541:60-1925
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26741543:69-2625
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26471521:46-2519
2005/06 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26187173:244961
SV Stralendorf26157476:413552
Lübtheener SV Concordia26134945:36943
TSV Empor Zarrentin26126863:441942
SV 04 Groß Laasch26118759:431641
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26117843:38540
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II26108856:49738
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf261061076:641236
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas261051151:56-535
ESV 48 Hagenow261041255:58-334
SV Traktor Zachun26841437:53-1628
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26761338:50-1227
Neumühler SV 1946 II26631734:91-5721
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26232130:89-599
2004/05 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
MSV Pampow26214187:167167
ESV 48 Hagenow26212384:305465
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26166482:374554
SV 04 Groß Laasch26154754:381649
TSV Empor Zarrentin26145750:331741
SV Traktor Zachun261151058:53538
SV Stralendorf26871152:48431
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26861252:70-1830
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26771244:49-528
Neumühler SV 1990 II26641641:76-3522
Lübtheener SV Concordia26481433:58-2520
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26481444:78-3420
FSV Strohkirchen26621847:113-6620
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26361539:68-2917
2003/04 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26186259:342560
MSV Pampow26181790:345655
ESV 48 Hagenow26165563:283553
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26148459:322750
TSV Empor Zarrentin26147569:274249
Rodenwalder SV Traktor261051158:53535
Neumühler SV 1946 II26951244:69-2532
SV Traktor Zachun26861259:60-130
SV Stralendorf26851359:63-429
Schweriner SC II26771240:46-628
Lübtheener SV Concordia26761330:47-1727
FSV Strohkirchen26731642:77-3524
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26561548:84-3621
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow III26441835:101-6616
2002/03 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust II22 17 5 063:16 47 56
SV Traktor Zachun 22 12 3 7 72:41 31 39
LSV Germania 04 Kummer 22 12 3 7 65:47 18 39
SG Motor Boizenburg 22 11 6 5 46:33 13 39
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 22 10 4 8 64:55 9 34
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 22 10 1 11 55:52 3 31
Dömitzer SV 06 22 9 3 10 55:64 -9 30
Grabower FC 1908 II 22 9 0 13 51:70 -19 27
FSV Lindental Tessin/Wittenburg 22 7 5 10 46:64 -18 26
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II 22 7 2 13 35:55 -20 23
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 22 6 1 15 41:66 -25 19
TSV Empor Zarrentin II 22 5 1 16 32:62 -30 16
2001/02 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FSV Strohkirchen22------79:413852
SG Lindental Tessin 22------59:312850
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust II22------61:382349
SV Traktor Zachun22------64:481643
Aufbau Boizenburg II22------69:511835
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22------46:331333
LSV Germania 04 Kummer22------57:48932
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922------37:47-1025
Dömitzer SV 06 22------52:70-1823
SG Motor Boizenburg22------29:61-3217
Grabower FC 1908 II22------29:70-4114
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22------31:75-4410
2000/01 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Traktor Zachun 20------65:24 4149
SV Blau-Weiß Parum 20------ 68:40 28 38
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II 20------ 57:52 5 38
SV Warsow 20------ 54:52 2 34
Lassahner SV 90 20------ 63:45 18 32
Wittenburger SV II 20------ 48:39 9 31
Alba 93 Boizenburg 20------ 59:47 12 26
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 20------ 49:44 5 24
ESV 48 Hagenow II 20------ 42:74-32 17
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820------31:60 -2915
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20------29:88-59 10
1999/00 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Motor Boizenburg2082:305247
Lassahner SV 902069:442538
Alba 93 Boizenburg2055:57-237
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II2045:46-131
SV Blau-Weiß Parum2066:551130
SV Traktor Zachun2049:282128
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2048:49-124
Wittenburger SV II2033:39-624
SpVgg Vellahn von 19982036:58-2222
SV Warsow2046:52-620
ESV 48 Hagenow II2017:88-718
1998/99 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22126:2997 59
SG Motor Boizenburg2274:3341 54
SV Warsow2247:49-236
SV Blau-Weiß Parum2255:50532
Wittenburger SV II2237:51-14 32
Alba 93 Boizenburg2250:55-529
ESV 48 Hagenow II2242:70-28 28
SV Traktor Zachun2251:48325
Lassahner SV 90 2263:54924
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2250:54-424
SV Teldau2231:84-5316Mannschaft abgemeldet
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II2243:93-5013
1997/98 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22------95:197654
SG Motor Boizenburg22------77:265151
SG Blau-Weiß Parum22------89:305950
AlBa 1993 Boizenburg22------79:413843
SV Traktor Zachun22------54:391535
Lassahner SV 9022------59:59035
ESV Hagenow II22------40:65-2532
Wittenburger SV II22------34:46-1226
SV Teldau22------40:56-1617
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22------30:92-6212
SV Warsow22------29:89-6011
Fortuna Pätow/Steegen22------23:87-6410
1996/97 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SC AWO Hagenow 9617------85:186747 
SG Blau-Weiß Parum20------76:245240 
AlBa 1993 Boizenburg17------50:292136 
TSV Empor Zarrentin II20------43:36736 
SV Fortuna Pätow/Steegen20------51:42930 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20------36:63-2723 
SV Teldau20------36:50-1422 
Wittenburger SV II20------31:62-3121 
SV Traktor Zachun17------24:39-1516 
ESV Hagenow II17------30:60-3011 
Lassahner SV 9020------23:62-3911
1995/96 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Tessin/Zahrensdorf18------74:334143 
SV Traktor Zachun17------40:231738 
SV Borussia Bresegard18------38:33533 
AlBa Boizenburg18------45:252030 
TSV Empor Zarrentin II18------34:28626 
Steegen18------33:39-621 
Lassahner SV 9018------32:35-318 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin17------26:59-3317 
Wittenburg II18------26:46-2013 
ESV Hagenow II18------27:64-378 
1994/95 | Keine Informationen
1993/94 | Keine Informationen

1992/93 | 7.Liga

1.Kreisklasse Hagenow VorrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1716 1064:955 33:1
SV Traktor Zachun1755:243125:9
TSV 1860 Neuhaus1741:132825:9
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1772:373524:10
Vellahner SV1755:312424:10
Lassahner SV 901749:242523:11
FSV Lindental Tessin1749:311823:11
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 1752:302221:13
Sückauer SV 661740:281220:14
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1743:311219:15
FSV Strohkirchen1748:381018:16
ESV 48 Hagenow II1722:33-1112:22
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas1724:50-269:25
SG Tessin/Kuhlenfeld1729:66-378:26
Lübtheener SV Concordia II1724:57-337:27
SG Redefin 66 1714:66-527:27
Kuhstorfer SV1726:64-384:30
SG Grün-Weiß Setzin1717:93-764:30
1991/92 | 7.Liga
1.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1877:205731:5
SG Motor Boizenburg1858:114731:5
TV 1860 Neuhaus1869:373228:8
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1867:442318:18
FSV Lindental Tessin1848:52-418:18
SV Traktor Zachun1835:47-1216:20
FSV Strohkirchen1846:66-2012:24
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1827:53-2612:24
Sückauer SV 661833:65-3211:25
ESV 48 Hagenow II1818:72-543:33
1990/91 | 5.Liga
1.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Empor Zarrentin2296:257141:3
Rodenwalder SV Traktor2280:275331:13
TV 1860 Neuhaus2272:403231:13
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof2262:441826:18
SG Motor Boizenburg2155:371823:19
SV Traktor Zachun2255:49621:23
FSV Lindental Tessin2262:54620:24
Wittenburger SV Traktor II2141:62-2118:24
ESV 48 Hagenow II2143:71-2818:24
FSV Strohkirchen2252:85-3316:28
Vellahner SV2133:68-3512:30
SV Traktor Pritzier2232:96-643:41