gegründet: 1996, Spielbetrieb ab Saison 2006/07
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena752021:615172,43
Lübthenener SV Concordia642015:69142,33
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II640219:109122,00
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin633018:99122,00
Hagenower SV II630313:13091,50
SV Sülte630321:24-391,50
Rodenwalder SV Traktor612318:23-550,83
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß70164:18-1410,14
SV Warsow60068:28-2000,00
2019/20 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
SV Sülte970233:14192,33
SV Möllenbeck 1948961227:13142,11
SG Einheit Crivitz II951318:1261,78
SV Sukow842222:8141,75
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II950415:150,67
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe942316:21-51,56
SC Parchim II830519:20-11,13
SG Warsow II / Zachun923414:28-141,00
FC Rastow 07920711:26-150,67Vereinsinfo
SV 04 Groß Laasch91179:27-180,44
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Spornitz/Dütschow20144282:196346
SV Sülte20144270:304046Sieger Kreispokal
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II20143397:286945
VfB Goldenstädt20126266:234342
SG Warsow II/Zachun20114578:532537
SV Möllenbeck 194820105544:40435
SV Sukow20611343:50-719
SC Parchim II20611341:63-2219
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe20411529:73-4413
FC Rastow 0720411537:85-4813
FC Tramm2000209:132-1230
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Marnitz/Suckow20910113:239058Sieger Landespokal
SV Sülte20141568:462243
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II20133482:394342
SV Spornitz/Dütschow20112760:372335
VfB Goldenstädt20111859:52734
SV Sukow20101946:43331
SV Möllenbeck 19482065934:44-1023
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe2074953:53022
SC Parchim II20521347:64-1717
FC Rastow 0720301715:64-499
FC Tramm2010198:120-1123
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Empor Grabow21192097:148356
SG Marnitz/Sukow211623105:267947
SV Spornitz/Dütschow21152465:333244
SG Einheit Crivitz II21123666:382836
SV Sülte21114675:482734
FC Rastow 072185873:502326
SC Parchim II21741066:511524
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe21821156:61-523
SG Eldena II / Kummer21451236:81-4516
SV Möllenbeck 1948 21321632:57-2510
FC Tramm2100215:217-2120
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf (zg.)111270:000
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC26184473:274658
TSG Warin II26173686:454154
SV Dassow 24 II26173672:393354
SG Schlagsdorf 9126165590:523853
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261151060:58238
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261141173:64937
Schweriner SC II261131255:61-636
SV Sülte261051174:77-335
SG Groß Stieten II261111444:49-534
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26941364:61331
Groß Salitzer FC26871152:71-1931
SFV Holthusen26831559:86-2727
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26451749:78-2917
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26422028:111-8314
2014/15 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Neumühler SV II 194626 20 33 87:40 47 63
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar 26 184 4 88:31 57 58
SG Blau-Weiß Parum 26 145 7 62:43 19 47
TSG Warin II 26 142 10 75:58 17 44
SV Dassow 24 II 26 134 9 79:45 34 43
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin 26 134 9 78:55 23 43
Schweriner SC II 26 133 10 66:45 21 42
SV Sülte 26 130 13 79:71 8 39
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26 105 11 52:53 -1 35
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 102 14 50:79 -29 32
SG Dynamo Schwerin II 26 82 16 40:81 -41 26
SFV Holthusen 26 71 18 38:80 -42 22
Mallentiner SV 64 II 26 61 19 40:110 -70 19
Dargetzower SV 63 26 4 2 20 26:69 -43 14
2013/14 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dalberg26195269:214862
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26185392:494359
Groß Salitzer FC26155656:48850
SV Dassow 24 II26145763:471647
TSG Warin II26143991:692245
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261331067:551242
Neumühler SV II 1946261231163:61239
Mallentiner SV 64 II261031354:59-533
Dargetzower SV 63 26941344:76-3231
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar26851368:73-529
SV Sülte26921564:72-829
Schweriner SC Breitensport II26741555:77-2225
Mecklenburger SV II26431935:68-3315Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26502135:81-4615
2012/13 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWM St. ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Groß Salitzer FC18142256:233344
SV Sülte18122486:275938
Schweriner SC III 18114355:312437
SFC Holthusen1883755:431227
MSV Pampow III1883754:421227
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1874745:39625
SV Dalberg II1881929:51-2225
Burgsee Verein Schwerin 18521143:63-2017
MSV Lübstorf II18431135:74-3915
SG Dynamo Schwerin IV18021626:91-652
SV Stralendorf II (zg.)00000:000
2011/12 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 9626211469:284164
Rehnaer SV26173681:414054
Brüsewitzer SV 194826172788:444453
SG Zetor Benz26163792:563651
Neumühler SV 1946 II26129589:573245
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26143984:582645
TSG Warin II261151073:621138
Mecklenburger SV II261131259:59036
SG Groß Stieten II26871155:401531
FSV Testorf Upahl26781164:83-1929
SG Dynamo Schwerin III26651536:87-5123
SV Sülte26711863:99-3622
Grevesmühlener FC II26521936:95-5917Mannschaft abgemeldet
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26242046:126-8010
2010/11 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Poeler SV 1923 262150108:288068Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26173673:373654
Rehnaer SV26155670:363450
FSV Testorf Upahl26153875:403548
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26145775:482747
SV Lüdersdorf 96261141146:46037
Mecklenburger SV II261141156:57-137
SV Sülte261121370:78-835
SG Zetor Benz261121359:74-1535
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261011565:85-2031
TSG Warin II26841456:66-1028
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26621842:91-4920Vereinsinfo
SV Warsow26621845:105-6020
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin26422028:77-4914
2009/10 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II262501156:1713975Sieger Kreispokal
PSV Wismar II26202466:293762
SG Schlagsdorf 9126193490:523860
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26152969:492047
SV Lüdersdorf 9626144865:461946
Gostorfer SV261241076:562040
SV Post Telekom Schwerin261311250:63-1340
Rehnaer SV261221273:70338
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261111464:73-934
Mecklenburger SV II26821637:61-2426
SV Sülte26721751:83-3223
SV Dassow 24 II26541747:73-2619
Schweriner SC III26422034:107-7314
SV Dalberg II26212327:126-997
2008/09 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin III282134106:406666 
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin28202694:534162 
SG Dynamo Schwerin II27192696:524459Vereinsinfo
Schweriner SC III28174794:593555 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin28155889:602950 
SV Dalberg II281511269:74-546 
SV Sülte281251172:82-1041 
SG Blau-Weiß Parum281311490:702040 
SV Stralendorf II271141257:57037 
SV Warsow281141371:74-337 
MSV Pampow III28941575:77-231 
MSV Lübstorf II28941556:78-2231Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
Burgsee Verein Schwerin28522163:116-5317 
HSV Hasenwinkler SV28522137:119-8217 
Müsselmower SV28432156:114-5815Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2007/08 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Neumühler SV 1946 II282224121:418068
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin282026101:376462
SG Blau-Weiß Parum28175686:533356
Schweriner SC III28173885:454054
SV Warsow28156779:582151
SG Dynamo Schwerin II28155897:514650
SV Post Telekom Schwerin281531072:531948
SV Stralendorf II281341170:64643
SV Sülte281331278:71742
MSV Lübstorf II28871357:73-1631
Müsselmower SV28731856:79-2324
HSV Hasenwinkler SV28631949:107-5821
Burgsee Verein Schwerin28622049:151-10220
SV Dalberg II28451942:99-5717
SG Einheit Crivitz II28271936:96-6013
2006/07 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga Schwerin VorrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grün-Gelb 96 Schwerin17150279:324745Mannschaft abgemeldet
Schweriner SC III17132275:255041
MSV Lübstorf17111551:371434
SV Sülte17111548:341434
Neumühler SV 1946 II17101653:341931
SV Warsow17101642:39331
SV Post Telekom Schwerin1792652:312129Sieger Landespokal
SG Blau-Weiß Parum1782735:28726
Müsselmower SV1780941:48-724
SV Stralendorf II1771936:43-722
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1762943:53-1020
HSV Hasenwinkler SV1762936:54-1820
Brüeler SV1753939:45-618
MSV Pampow III17511132:52-2016
SG Einheit Crivitz II17511129:69-4016
MSV Lübstorf II17421123:47-2414
SV Dalberg II17341040:52-1213
SG Dynamo Schwerin II17401332:63-3112
Kreisliga Schwerin MeisterrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Schweriner SC III870127:101721
Neumühler SV 1946 II851227:19816
Grün-Gelb 96 Schwerin850330:30015Mannschaft abgemeldet
MSV Lübstorf841322:16613
SV Sülte840426:21512
SG Blau-Weiß Parum831418:20-210
SV Post Telekom Schwerin822414:16-28Sieger Landespokal
SV Warsow812516:28-125
Müsselmower SV811616:36-204