gegründet: 22.09.1994
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen651026:323162,67
SFV Holthusen650130:921152,50
SG Groß Stieten II540126:1115122,40
Schweriner SC Breitensport II641137:631132,17
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II640219:154122,00
SV Sievershagen 9353117:61102,00
Poeler SV II721419:13671,00
TSG Gadebusch II620414:22-861,00
FC Seenland Warin II61057:30-2330,50
Kalkhorster SV60064:34-3000,00
SV Glasin II50052:42-4000,00
2019/20 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
Dargetzower SV 6314112157:14432,50
SKV Bobitz 19501494150:17332,21
Gostorfer SV1491441:3292,00
SV Sievershagen 931462641:28131,43
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen1443729:37-81,07
Poeler SV 1923 II1441924:38-140,93
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II1433823:51-280,86
Kalkhorster SV14201212:60-480,43
2018/19 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 95 II242220212:2219064
Groß Salitzer FC24182487:474050
Burgsee Verein Schwerin24162678:552347
SV Bad Kleinen24152790:385241
Poeler SV 1923 II24142862:501240
SG Dynamo Schwerin II24132987:474038
Dargetzower SV 6324123969:65433
SV Sievershagen 9324841259:62-328
SG Groß Stieten II24711647:74-2721
SFC Holthusen24511853:126-7316
SV Glasin 06 II24212127:152-1257
Kalkhorster SV24012319:152-1331
FC Wismar Vikings (o.W.)24113100:000Mannschaft abgemeldet
2017/18 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen292432152:2013272
SG Blau-Weiß Parum302514113:377670
Sportfreunde Schwerin29188393:336059
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin291946115:457058
SV Dassow 2428174798:435552
Dargetzower SV 6329173969:67251
SG Dynamo Schwerin II291711174:601449
Poeler SV 1923 II291341272:68440
Burgsee Verein Schwerin291131579:98-1930
SG Groß Stieten II29941648:88-4028
Groß Salitzer FC29821953:86-3323
SV Sievershagen 9329542044:94-5019
Kalkhorster SV29222524:175-1518
SV Glasin 06 II29132526:157-1315
SFV Holthusen291231481:70110
SG Dynamo Wismar1521120:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 96302622123:269780
MSV Lübstorf II302244113:446970
SG Roggendorf 96302055126:299765
SV Glasin 06 I30202899:504962
MSV Pampow III301721184:622253
SG Theodor Körner Lützow301641093:534052
Mallentiner SV 64 II3017112121:823952
FC Wismar Vikings 06 301551086:493750
SG Dynamo Schwerin II301341369:82-1343
Poeler SV 1923 II301251361:78-1741
Burgsee Verein Schwerin301131680:85-536
SV Dalberg II301021856:98-4232
SG Dynamo Wismar30722154:136-8223
Kalkhorster SV30622244:12-6820
SV Sievershagen 93 30612358:116-5819
SV Glasin 06 II30003017:182-1650
2015/16 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Gadebusch III16141158:134543
Rehnaer SV II16100659:362330
MSV Lübstorf II1691648:44428
SG Theodor Körner Lützow1682636:37-126
SG Roggendorf 96 II1665536:44-823
MSV Pampow III1653842:40218
SV Dalberg II1652937:41-417
Burgsee Verein Schwerin1644839:50-1116
SV Sievershagen 93 16201423:73-506
2014/15 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen16 131 2 62:20 42 40
TSG Gadebusch III 1613 0 3 55:15 40 39
Poeler SV 1923 II 169 2 5 55:33 22 29
SG Zetor Benz II 167 3 6 42:40 2 24
SV Glasin 06 166 2 8 40:48 -8 20
SV Sievershagen 93 166 2 8 41:54 -13 20
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 163 6 7 24:44 -20 15
Kalkhorster SV 164 2 10 28:44 -16 14
SG Dynamo Wismar 16 2 0 14 19:68 -49 6
2013/14 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC II 1812 3 3 47:14 33 39
SV Sievershagen 93 18 11 2 5 57:25 32 35
Rehenaer SV II 17 9 3 5 48:30 18 30
Poeler SV 1923 II 18 10 0 8 41:43 -2 30
SV Glasin 06 18 9 1 8 51:55 -4 28
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 18 7 5 6 50:41 9 26
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 17 6 3 8 33:47 -14 21
SG Zetor Benz II 17 5 4 8 32:51 -19 19
TSG Gadebusch III 18 4 3 11 35:40 -5 15
Kalkhorster SV17221332:80-488
2012/13 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24 II 2017 1 296:19 77 52
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar 20 14 2 4 62:27 35 44
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 20 13 1 6 57:33 24 40
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 20 12 0 8 64:36 28 36
Poeler SV 1923 II 20 10 2 8 51:33 18 32
SV Sievershagen 93 20 9 4 7 68:38 30 31
SV Glasin 0619 8 5 6 65:45 20 29
Rehnaer SV II19 5 6 8 32:37 -5 21
SG Zetor Benz II 20 4 4 12 26:80 -54 16
Kalkhorster SV20231520:79-599
SV Klütz II20101915:129-1143
2011/12 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Roggendorf 96 II18 16 1 1 105:23 82 49
Mallentiner SV 64 II 18 14 1 3 78:24 54 43
SV Dassow 24 II 18 11 1 6 48:28 20 34
SV Sievershagen 93 18 10 2 6 54:32 22 32
Rehnaer SV II 18 8 3 7 47:43 4 27
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 18 7 4 7 53:55 -2 25
SV Dalberg II 18 5 4 9 32:44 -12 19
SG Theodor Körner Lützow II 18 5 1 12 29:72 -43 16
Kalkhorster SV 18 3 0 15 23:80 -57 9
SV Klütz II18211519:87-687
2010/11 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen20160474:274748
Mallentiner SV 64 II20143379:255445
SV Sievershagen 9320123569:432639
SV Dassow 24 II20105551:45635
TSG Gadebusch III20111855:47834Mannschaft abgemeldet
Rehnaer SV II2095650:42832
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow20721154:49523Mannschaft abgemeldet
Kalkhorster SV20631139:66-2721
SKV Bobitz 1950 II20621239:65-2620
SV Klütz II20441229:61-3216
FSV Testorf Upahl II20021824:93-692Mannschaft abgemeldet
2009/10 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FSV Testorf Upahl24184286:246258 
SG Groß Stieten II24164470:274352Vereinsinfo
SpVgg Walmstorf/Gramkow24163568:363251 
TSG Gadebusch III24134767:392843 
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen24125786:553141 
Rehnaer SV II241311053:44940 
Mallentiner SV 64 II24107766:462037 
SV Klütz II24951042:54-1232 
SKV Bobitz 1950 II24931249:78-2930 
SV Sievershagen 9324831358:58027 
Kalkhorster SV24531628:69-4118 
FSV Testorf Upahl II24421832:88-5614 
SV Sievershagen 93 II24022216:103-872Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2008/09 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 24 20 2 2 90:1872 62
SG Zetor Benz 24 17 4 3 77:29 48 55
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II 24 16 4 4 101:43 58 52
FSV Testorf Upahl II 24 14 3 7 71:45 26 45
TSG Gadebusch III 24 13 3 8 69:59 10 42
SV Sievershagen 93 24 12 5 7 55:42 13 41
Mallentiner SV 64 II 24 12 2 10 61:68 -7 38
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 24 10 4 10 52:47 5 34
TSG Warin II 24 6 2 16 51:75 -24 20
Dargetzower SV 63 II24601838:77-3918
Groß Salitzer FC24431737:74-3715
Rehnaer SV II24501924:74-5015
SV Klütz II24421837:112-7514
2007/08 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SKV Bobitz 1950262321113:288571
Mallentiner SV 6426184490:375358
Dargetzower SV 6326173665:422354
TSG Gadebusch II26164663:263752
Poeler SV 1923 II26125966:61541
Rehnaer SV261151070:601038
SG Schlagsdorf 91261151062:79-1738
Neuburger SV261051160:61-135
FSV Testorf Upahl26951252:55-332
Mecklenburger SV II26921556:67-1129
SG Groß Stieten II26761342:62-2027
PSV Wismar II26721733:60-2723
SV Sievershagen 9326361729:69-4015
SV Klütz II26122325:119-945
2006/07 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24 26214183:206367
Selmsdorfer SV 9426184497:405758
TSG Gadebusch II26175460:332756
SG Schlagsdorf 9126164686:404652
FSV Testorf Upahl26145765:511447
SKV Bobitz 195026137678:423646
Neuburger SV261131259:61-236
SV Sievershagen 9326941347:62-1531
Poeler SV 1923 II26921543:54-1129
Dargetzower SV 6326911657:51628
SV Klütz II26801835:75-4024
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II26541735:88-5319
SV Lüdersdorf 9626602036:96-6018
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26412133:101-6813
2005/06 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten II26186268:333560
Gostorfer SV26165570:373353
SG Schlagsdorf 9126156565:362951
Neuburger SV26138575:561947
SKV Bobitz 195026136769:482145
FSV Testorf Upahl26116955:47839
Poeler SV 1923 II261141156:65-937
SV Klütz II261051151:53-235
SV Sievershagen 93261041248:59-1134
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26851339:48-929
Dargetzower SV 6326761347:55-827
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II26811748:62-1425
SV Dassow 24 II26541731:79-4819
TSG Warin II26322136:80-4411
2004/05 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Roggendorf 96262123108:387065
SKV Bobitz 195026174568:373155
SG Groß Stieten II26134959:53643
Gostorfer SV26119654:351942
Dargetzower SV 6326117855:411440
Neuburger SV261231160:53739
SV Klütz II261141158:471137
Poeler SV 1923 II261131240:56-1636
SV Sievershagen 9326961154:54033
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II261031350:73-2333
SV Dassow 24 II26851338:54-1629
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26851344:65-2129
Mecklenburger SV II26651536:56-2023
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26322136:98-6211
2003/04 | 10.Liga | ⇑ | Keine Informationen
2002/03 | 10.Liga | Keine Informationen

2001/02 | 9.Liga | ⇓

Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Polizei SV Wismar26 ------78:24 5460
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 26------ 97:47 50 52
SG Roggendorf 96 26------ 79:57 22 51
FC Schönberg 95 III 26------ 71:50 21 50
SG Groß Stieten II 26------ 72:45 27 48
SKV Bobitz 1950 26------56:533 36
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 26------ 55:84 -29 34
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II 26------61:93-32 34
Mecklenburger SV II 26------ 54:52 2 33
Mallentiner SV 64 26------ 75:90 -15 33
Gostorfer SV 26------ 56:58 -2 30
Post SV Wismar 26------ 31:62 -31 26
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26------ 46:80 -34 18
SV Sievershagen 93 26------ 40:76 -36 10
2000/01 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener SV II24------87:24 63 63
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 24------ 71:4031 51
Polizei SV Wismar 24------ 82:3646 47
SG Groß Stieten II 24------ 76:61 15 39
Gostorfer SV 24------ 50:44 6 35
FC Schönberg 95 III 24------ 48:47 1 33
Mallentiner SV 64 24------ 70:74 -4 33
SV Sievershagen 93 24------ 42:44 -2 31
SG Roggendorf 96 24------ 45:61 -16 28
Mecklenburger SV II 24------ 43:58-15 27
Post SV Wismar 24------ 30:59 -29 22
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II24------44:76-32 22
SG Schlagsdorf 9124------31:95-64 13
Eintracht Plüschow24------0:0 00
1999/00 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Vfl Blau-Weiß Neukloster26 109:40 69 60
SG Roggendorf 96 26 81:36 45 57
FC Schönberg 95 III 26 85:45 40 54
SV Sievershagen 93 26 78:61 17 52
SV Klütz II 26 74:47 27 44
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 26 72:57 15 40
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 26 58:57 1 39
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26 53:58 -5 38
SG Zetor Benz 26 49:58 -9 34
Dargetzower SV 63 II2644:69-2532
SV Dassow 24 II2653:73-2025
SV Damshagen 1951 2636:85-4920
SG Groß Stieten III2640:100-6017
SpVg Walmstorf/Gramkow II 2636:82-4616
1998/99 | 11.Liga | ⇑
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Schönberg 95 III 28 107:31 76 69
SV Sievershagen 93 28 114:24 90 68
FC Bad Kleinen II 28 58:37 21 52
SV Lüdersdorf 96 28 45:45 0 40
FSV Testorf Upahl II 28 49:58 -9 34
SV Lüdersdorf 96 II 28 40:92 -52 25
Post SV Wismar II 28 45:92 -47 21
Kalkhorster SV 28 21:100 -79 14
1997/98 | Keine Informationen
1996/97 | Keine Informationen
1995/96 | Keine Informationen