gegründet: 1996
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2019/20 | 9.Liga

Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen16122255:1342382,38
Neumühler SV 194616113243:2320362,25
Poeler SV 192316104240:1624342,13
FC Selmsdorf1684443:3211281,75
Sportfreunde Schwerin1684437:289281,75
SG Roggendorf 961675437:307261,63
Mecklenburger SV1672739:345231,44
Mallentiner SV 641654738:40-2191,19
PSV Wismar II1644825:31-6161,00
Neuburger SV16501136:52-16150,94
SG Zetor Benz16421033:63-30140,88
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar1634920:36-16130,81
SV Klütz1634932:51-19130,81
SV Lüdersdorf1616920:49-2990,56Mannschaft abgemeldet
2018/19 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Brüsewitzer SV 194824182459:253456
FSV Testorf Upahl24174361:332855
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar24136572:383445
Mecklenburger SV24143760:382245
SV Klütz24133868:452342
FC Selmstorf24116749:43639
SG Roggendorf 9624951046:54-832
SG Zetor Benz2487953:59-631
SV Lüdersdorf24731432:50-1824
PSV Wismar II24581128:53-2523
Neuburger SV24551445:62-1720
Mallentiner SV 6424341720:48-2813
FSV Leezen24261624:69-456Mannschaft abgemeldet
SKV Bobitz 195000000:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2017/18 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Roggendorf 9627195375:264961
PSV Wismar II271935102:356759
SV Lüdersdorf27195375:304559
MSV Lübstorf II28157672:531946Mannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Leezen28155875:393644
SG Schlagsdorf 91271231268:73-539
Schweriner SC Breitensport II271231244:56-1236
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen271131379:77233
SV Glasin 0628981154:51332
SV Dalberg27941450:66-1628
SG Theodor Körner Lützow27931546:80-3427
Grevesmühlener FC27621938:90-5220
FC Seenland Warin II27531949:107-5817
FC Wismar Vikings 0628631944:88-4412
Mallentiner SV 64 II1843110:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 96302622123:269780
MSV Lübstorf II302244113:446970
SG Roggendorf 96302055126:299765
SV Glasin 06 I30202899:504962
MSV Pampow III301721184:622253
SG Theodor Körner Lützow301641093:534052
Mallentiner SV 64 II3017112121:823952
FC Wismar Vikings 06 301551086:493750
SG Dynamo Schwerin II301341369:82-1343
Poeler SV 1923 II301251361:78-1741
Burgsee Verein Schwerin301131680:85-536
SV Dalberg II301021856:98-4232
SG Dynamo Wismar30722154:136-8223
Kalkhorster SV30622244:12-6820
SV Sievershagen 93 30612358:116-5819
SV Glasin 06 II30003017:182-1650
2015/16 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 95 II242310111:1110070
Polizei SV Wismar252212100:247664Sieger Landesklassenpokal
Mecklenburger SV25174452:223052
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II251321060:451538
Mallentiner SV 64 251321043:42135
Poeler SV 1923 251131146:53-733
Schweriner SC Breitensport251031238:55-1730
SG Carlow251021344:52-829
MSV Lübstorf24831349:54-527
FC Aufbau Sternberg251041143:56-1325
TSG Gadebusch II25621724:84-6017Rückzug in Kreisklasse
SV Lüdersdorf 96 25251818:75-578Rückzug in Kreisklasse
SV Dabel25361630:85-556
SG Roggendorf 96 (zg.)1100110:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2014/15 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 2426213291:276466
Polizei SV Wismar26194382:186461
FC Aufbau Sternberg26135846:331344
SG Einheit Crivitz 261321160:58241
FC Schönberg 95 II261231163:57639
MSV Lübstorf261231158:61-339
Mecklenburger SV261051141:44-335
Schweriner SC Breitensport261041248:55-734
SG Carlow261031342:50-833
Poeler SV 1923 26941339:48-931
Mallentiner SV 64 26931443:41230
SV Lüdersdorf 96 26761336:59-2327
SG Groß Stieten26721731:57-2623
Gostorfer SV26531827:99-7218
2013/14 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Poeler SV 1923 26157463:293452Sieger Kreispokal
SV Lüdersdorf 96261210440:271346
Brüeler SV26127751:43843
PSV Wismar II26134946:38843
FSV Testorf Upahl261141158:66-837
Selmsdorfer SV261061055:48736
SKV Bobitz 1950 261151042:52-1035
SV Klütz26971051:44734
Rehnaer SV261031351:50133
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II261021451:51032
SG Zetor Benz26881053:54-132
Neuburger SV26861239:49-1030
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26841444:66-2228
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26731640:67-2724
2012/13 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26167354:312355
Gostorfer SV26166452:351754
Poeler SV 1923261211365:273847
SKV Bobitz 1950 26135858:441444
Brüsewitzer SV 194826127743:35843Mannschaft abgemeldet
Selmsdorfer SV26125962:471541
Rehnaer SV261231154:46839
PSV Wismar II261051151:51035
Brüeler SV26881049:53-432
Neuburger SV26841449:57-828
SV Lüdersdorf 9626841444:57-1328
SV Klütz26741532:54-2225
SV Dalberg26571435:65-3022
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26341939:85-4613
2011/12 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 9626211469:284164
Rehnaer SV26173681:414054
Brüsewitzer SV 194826172788:444453
SG Zetor Benz26163792:563651
Neumühler SV 1946 II26129589:573245
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26143984:582645
TSG Warin II261151073:621138
Mecklenburger SV II261131259:59036
SG Groß Stieten II26871155:401531
FSV Testorf Upahl26781164:83-1929
SG Dynamo Schwerin III26651536:87-5123
SV Sülte26711863:99-3622
Grevesmühlener FC II26521936:95-5917Mannschaft abgemeldet
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26242046:126-8010
2010/11 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Poeler SV 1923 262150108:288068Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26173673:373654
Rehnaer SV26155670:363450
FSV Testorf Upahl26153875:403548
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26145775:482747
SV Lüdersdorf 96261141146:46037
Mecklenburger SV II261141156:57-137
SV Sülte261121370:78-835
SG Zetor Benz261121359:74-1535
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261011565:85-2031
TSG Warin II26841456:66-1028
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26621842:91-4920Vereinsinfo
SV Warsow26621845:105-6020
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin26422028:77-4914
2009/10 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II262501156:1713975Sieger Kreispokal
PSV Wismar II26202466:293762
SG Schlagsdorf 9126193490:523860
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26152969:492047
SV Lüdersdorf 9626144865:461946
Gostorfer SV261241076:562040
SV Post Telekom Schwerin261311250:63-1340
Rehnaer SV261221273:70338
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261111464:73-934
Mecklenburger SV II26821637:61-2426
SV Sülte26721751:83-3223
SV Dassow 24 II26541747:73-2619
Schweriner SC III26422034:107-7314
SV Dalberg II26212327:126-997
2008/09 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Gadebusch II26191677:294858Vereinsinfo
Dargetzower SV 6326183573:334057Vereinsinfo
Neuburger SV26136749:341545Vereinsinfo
Rehnaer SV26135847:301744 
Gostorfer SV261241052:51140 
Mecklenburger SV II261331048:51-339Sieger Kreispokal
SG Schlagsdorf 91261041242:44-234 
PSV Wismar II26961140:48-833 
SV Dassow 24 II26861237:55-1830 
SV Lüdersdorf 9626861236:55-1930 
FSV Testorf Upahl26881047:48-129 
Poeler SV 1923 II26831538:53-1527 
Brüsewitzer SV 194826591237:67-3024 
SG Groß Stieten II26441825:56-3116 
2007/08 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rehnaer SV II24173475:373854
SV Dassow 24 II24154574:373749
SV Lüdersdorf 9624144658:451346
SG Zetor Benz24142872:363644
TSG Gadebusch III24142852:44844
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow241131037:46-936
SG Theodor Körner Lützow241121149:371235
Groß Salitzer FC241031141:40133
Dargetzower SV 63 II24761127:44-1727
TSG Warin II24901536:56-2027
FSV Testorf Upahl II24651331:48-1723
Mallentiner SV 64 II24511839:76-3716
SV Bad Kleinen II24511831:76-4516
2006/07 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24 26214183:206367
Selmsdorfer SV 9426184497:405758
TSG Gadebusch II26175460:332756
SG Schlagsdorf 9126164686:404652
FSV Testorf Upahl26145765:511447
SKV Bobitz 195026137678:423646
Neuburger SV261131259:61-236
SV Sievershagen 9326941347:62-1531
Poeler SV 1923 II26921543:54-1129
Dargetzower SV 6326911657:51628
SV Klütz II26801835:75-4024
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II26541735:88-5319
SV Lüdersdorf 9626602036:96-6018
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26412133:101-6813
2005/06 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Selmsdorfer SV 94201811107:198855
TSG Gadebusch II20144275:165946
SV Lüdersdorf 9620134369:393043
Mecklenburger SV II2096565:382733
SG Zetor Benz20102845:42332
SG Theodor Körner Lützow2083949:47227
PSV Wismar II20731049:48124
Dargetower SV 63 II20621227:61-3420
Rehnaer SV II20521330:60-3017
SV Damshagen 195120411539:93-5413
SKV Bobitz 1950 II20201821:113-926
2004/05 | Keine Informationen
2003/04 | Keine Informationen
2002/03 | Keine Informationen

2001/02 | 10.Liga | ⇓

1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Klütz II22------72:363648
SV Damshagen22------71:284347
SG Zetor Benz22------52:292344
SG Schlagsdorf 91 22------54:371744
TSG Gadebusch II22------47:38937
Poeler SV 1923 II22------48:43536
TSG Warin II22------45:47-229
SG Groß Stieten III22------45:70-2524
FC Bad Kleinen II22------37:54-1722
Neuburger SV II22------33:65-3220
SV Lüdersdorf 96 22------45:59-1419
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow II 22------37:80-4311
2000/01 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 26------ 93:3162 59
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 26------ 87:4542 55
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26------76:3442 53
TSG Gadebusch II 26------66:46 20 48
Poeler SV 1923 II 26------67:38 29 41
SG Zetor Benz 26------40:49 -9 36
FC Bad Kleinen II 26------51:45 6 35
SV Klütz II 26------56:53 3 34
SV Lüdersdorf 96 26------42:55-13 32
SG Groß Stieten III26------49:70 -2131
SV Damshagen26------34:54 -2029
SV Dassow 24 II26------49:89 -4026
FSV Testorf Upahl II26------33:83 -5015
Dargetzower SV 63 II 26------23:74 -5114
1999/00 | 11.Liga | ⇑
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Bad Kleinen II14 45:7 3838
SV Lüdersdorf 96 14 49:841 36
FSV Testorf Upahl II 14 44:413 24
Neuburger SV II 14 19:25-6 18
SG Theodor-Körner Lützow II 14 19:29-10 16
Kalkhorster SV 14 19:39-20 12
SG Roggendorf 96 II 14 18:33-15 9
Poeler SV 1923 III 14 10:41 -31 7
1998/99 | 11.Liga
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Schönberg 95 III 28 107:31 76 69
SV Sievershagen 93 28 114:24 90 68
FC Bad Kleinen II 28 58:37 21 52
SV Lüdersdorf 96 28 45:45 0 40
FSV Testorf Upahl II 28 49:58 -9 34
SV Lüdersdorf 96 II 28 40:92 -52 25
Post SV Wismar II 28 45:92 -47 21
Kalkhorster SV 28 21:100 -79 14
1997/98 | Keine Informationen
1996/97 | Keine Informationen