gegründet: 1990 als Umbenennung von BSG Traktor Klütz
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2021/22 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
FC Selmstorf
Groß Salitzer FC
Mecklenburger SV
PSV Wismar II
Poeler SV 1923
SG Balu-Weiß Parum
SG Dynamo Schwerin II
SG Roggendorf 96
SG Zetor Benz
SV Bad Kleinen
SV Glasin 06
SV Klütz
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar
Sportfreunde Schwerin
2020/21 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 95 II761024:915192,71
Grevesmühlener FC751135:1718162,29
SG Zetor Benz750211:83152,14
Mecklenburger SV742123:1211142,00
Poeler SV741220:1010131,86
SV Bad Kleinen732214:77111,57
FC Selmsdorf731316:106101,43
SG Roggendorf 96722316:16081,14
Sportfreunde Schwerin722311:15-481,14
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar722314:19-581,14
PSV Wismar II71338:15-760,86Vereinsinfo
SV Klütz712410:16-650,71
Neuburger SV70257:29-2220,29
Mallentiner SV 6470169:35-2610,14
2019/20 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen16122255:1342382,38
Neumühler SV 194616113243:2320362,25
Poeler SV 192316104240:1624342,13
FC Selmsdorf1684443:3211281,75
Sportfreunde Schwerin1684437:289281,75
SG Roggendorf 961675437:307261,63
Mecklenburger SV1672739:345231,44
Mallentiner SV 641654738:40-2191,19
PSV Wismar II1644825:31-6161,00
Neuburger SV16501136:52-16150,94
SG Zetor Benz16421033:63-30140,88
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar1634920:36-16130,81
SV Klütz1634932:51-19130,81
SV Lüdersdorf1616920:49-2990,56Mannschaft abgemeldet
2018/19 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Brüsewitzer SV 194824182459:253456
FSV Testorf Upahl24174361:332855
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar24136572:383445
Mecklenburger SV24143760:382245
SV Klütz24133868:452342
FC Selmstorf24116749:43639
SG Roggendorf 9624951046:54-832
SG Zetor Benz2487953:59-631
SV Lüdersdorf24731432:50-1824
PSV Wismar II24581128:53-2523
Neuburger SV24551445:62-1720
Mallentiner SV 6424341720:48-2813
FSV Leezen24261624:69-456Mannschaft abgemeldet
SKV Bobitz 195000000:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2017/18 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster26223193:306369
Poeler SV 192326203377:185963Sieger Kreispokal
Brüsewitzer SV 194826192594:395559
FSV Testorf Upahl26173678:334554
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar26145783:473647
Mecklenburger SV26153871:512042
Neuburger SV26881051:61-1032
SG Zetor Benz26941357:82-2531
Mallentiner SV 6426751450:77-2726
SV Klütz26831540:58-1824
FC Selmstorf26831561:82-2124
SKV Bobitz 195026721750:94-4423
MSV Lübstorf26431927:62-3512Vereinsinfo
Gostorfer SV26012526:124-981
2016/17 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten24171681:354652
Rehnaer SV24147368:323649
FSV Testorf Upahl24144662:402246
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar24114964:531137
SV Klütz241131042:37536
Neuburger SV24105957:372035
Selmsdorfer SV 942498754:47735Vereinsinfo
Grevesmühlener FC241121132:41-935
PSV Wismar II24861041:44-330
Neumühler SV 1946 II24821444:78-3426
SG Schlagsdorf 9124741344:59-1525
SV Dalberg24571243:61-1822
TSG Warin II24411930:98-6813
SV Dassow 24 II (zg.)00000:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2015/16 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüeler SV26202478:314762Sieger Kreispokal
SG Zetor Benz26184484:463858
SV Klütz25143847:291845
Rehnaer SV26118757:431441
SG Groß Stieten261131258:63-536
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar261051163:67-435
FSV Testorf Upahl261051172:80-835
Selmsdorfer SV251031248:48033
Neuburger SV26951249:60-1132
PSV Wismar II26931456:53330
SV Dalberg26851344:68-2429
Neumühler SV 1946 II26841457:67-1028
Gostorfer SV265101150:72-2225
SKV Bobitz 1950 26561532:68-3621
2014/15 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II26 19 4 3 85:36 49 61
TSG Gadebusch II 26 17 4 5 68:32 36 55
Selmsdorfer SV 26 13 8 5 53:35 18 47
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 14 3 9 52:41 11 45
Rehnaer SV 26 12 8 6 74:56 18 44
FSV Testorf Upahl 26 13 4 9 77:63 14 43
Brüeler SV 26 11 6 9 52:50 2 39
SG Zetor Benz 26 11 4 11 62:53 9 37
SV Klütz 26 10 6 10 55:44 11 36Sieger Kreispokal
Neuburger SV 26 6 9 11 41:66 -25 27
SV Dalberg 26 6 7 13 36:57 -21 25
PSV Wismar II 26 6 5 15 35:60 -25 23
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 6 2 18 45:84 -39 20
Groß Salitzer FC 26 1 4 21 26:84 -58 7
2013/14 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Poeler SV 1923 26157463:293452Sieger Kreispokal
SV Lüdersdorf 96261210440:271346
Brüeler SV26127751:43843
PSV Wismar II26134946:38843
FSV Testorf Upahl261141158:66-837
Selmsdorfer SV261061055:48736
SKV Bobitz 1950 261151042:52-1035
SV Klütz26971051:44734
Rehnaer SV261031351:50133
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II261021451:51032
SG Zetor Benz26881053:54-132
Neuburger SV26861239:49-1030
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26841444:66-2228
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26731640:67-2724
2012/13 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26167354:312355
Gostorfer SV26166452:351754
Poeler SV 1923261211365:273847
SKV Bobitz 1950 26135858:441444
Brüsewitzer SV 194826127743:35843Mannschaft abgemeldet
Selmsdorfer SV26125962:471541
Rehnaer SV261231154:46839
PSV Wismar II261051151:51035
Brüeler SV26881049:53-432
Neuburger SV26841449:57-828
SV Lüdersdorf 9626841444:57-1328
SV Klütz26741532:54-2225
SV Dalberg26571435:65-3022
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26341939:85-4613
2011/12 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mallentiner SV 6426 19 52 97:17 80 62Sieger Kreispokal
Schweriner SC II 26 18 2 6 88:29 59 56
Poeler SV 1923 26 18 2 6 76:29 47 56
SV Klütz 26 17 3 6 60:41 19 54
SG Dynamo Schwerin II 26 16 4 6 73:47 26 52
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 14 3 9 69:47 22 45
Neuburger SV 26 12 4 10 63:58 5 40
PSV Wismar II 26 10 5 11 54:52 2 35
Gostorfer SV 26 9 7 10 65:54 11 34
SV Dalberg 26 7 2 17 31:69 -38 23
Brüeler SV 26 7 2 17 42:90 -48 23
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 4 6 16 41:94 -53 18
Dargetzower SV 63 26 4 2 20 27:103 -76 14
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26 2 3 21 31:87 -56 9
2010/11 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II26 24 2 0 129:14115 74
SV Stralendorf 26 19 2 5 82:34 48 59
Mallentiner SV 64 26 16 6 4 74:32 42 54
Brüeler SV 26 13 2 11 75:65 10 41
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 12 4 10 69:51 18 40
SV Klütz 26 13 1 12 48:45 3 40
SV Dalberg 26 11 5 10 49:52 -3 38
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 12 2 12 69:76 -7 38
PSV Wismar II 26 7 10 9 40:46 -6 31
Neuburger SV 26 10 1 15 34:58 -24 31
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26 7 6 13 36:62 -26 27
Dargetzower SV 63 26 7 2 17 44:58 -14 23
Neumühler SV 1946 II 26 6 0 20 35:86 -51 18
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 2 3 21 19:124 -105 9
2009/10 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Roggendorf 9626204284:246064 
SV Klütz26174561:283355 
Brüeler SV26145761:441747 
Mallentiner SV 6426126862:362642 
SV Stralendorf261231181:483339 
SKV Bobitz 1950261231160:59139 
Neuburger SV2699850:54-436 
Neumühler SV 1946 II261041247:61-1434 
SV Dalberg261031337:45-833 
Grevesmühlener FC II26961151:62-1133 
Dargetzower SV 6326941357:461131 
Schweriner SC II261011549:61-1231Vereinsinfo
Poeler SV 1923261001647:66-1930 
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin26122318:131-1135 
2008/09 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24262222113:278668Vereinsinfo
MSV Lübstorf26162870:62850Vereinsinfo
FC Schönberg 95 II26145764:362847Vereinsinfo
Selmsdorfer SV 9426134955:342143Vereinsinfo
SG Carlow261241080:592140Vereinsinfo
SV Stralendorf261241066:531340 
SV Klütz261031344:59-1533 
SG Roggendorf 9626941379:77231 
Mallentiner SV 6426941345:60-1531 
SKV Bobitz 195026931456:56030 
Poeler SV 192326851358:84-2629 
Schweriner SC II26761335:50-1527 
SV Dalberg26661430:81-5124 
Grevesmühlener FC II26641636:99-6322 
2007/08 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mecklenburger SV26 233 0111:20 91 72Sieger Bezirkspokal
SV Dassow 24 26 17 4 5 68:34 34 55 
SV Klütz 26 16 5 5 70:28 42 53 
SG Roggendorf 96 26 15 1 10 68:56 12 46
FC Schönberg 95 II 26 12 5 9 51:34 17 41 
Poeler SV 1923 26 12 4 10 76:64 12 40 
SG Carlow 26 12 1 13 59:67 -8 37
Selmsdorfer SV 94 26 11 0 15 56:52 4 33 
SV Dalberg 26 10 1 15 33:56 -23 31 
MSV Lübstorf 2610 1 15 52:78 -26 31 
Schweriner SC II 26 8 6 12 47:58 -11 30 
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 9 3 14 41:71 -30 30 
Gostorfer SV 26 6 4 16 33:65 -32 22 
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 26 1 2 23 17:99 -82 5 
2006/07 | 7.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin26223177:185969
SG Aufbau Boizenburg26192581:453659
MSV Pampow26182661:313056
Schweriner SC Breitensport26163757:352251
FC Aufbau Sternberg26136765:471845
SV Plate26126853:401342
TSG Gadebusch261231156:451139
SG Marnitz/Suckow26871156:69-1331
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26821652:71-1926
SG Groß Stieten26741548:60-1225
SG Einheit Crivitz26731634:70-3624
Brüsewitzer SV 194826481442:62-2020
SV Klütz26531835:67-3218
Brüeler SV26422030:87-5714
2005/06 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster26173675:413454
Schweriner SC Breitensport26162857:401750
SG Aufbau Boizenburg26153895:573848
MSV Pampow26136756:352145
SG Groß Stieten26118760:54641
TSG Gadebusch261231142:40239
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 261141151:46537
FC Aufbau Sternberg26107961:61037
SV Plate26951254:47732
Brüeler SV261021440:57-1732
SG Marnitz/Suckow26781152:60-829
SV Klütz26831535:63-2827
Wittenburger SV26571445:83-3822
Neumühler SV 1946 26551643:82-3920
2004/05 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC AWO Hagenow 9630205598:316765
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster30196573:403363
SG Marnitz/Suckow30166889:632654
Neumühler SV 194630158762:501253
Wittenburger SV301551074:75-150
Schweriner SC Breitensport301451156:53347
TSG Gadebusch301210863:362746
SV Plate301261264:62242
SG Aufbau Boizenburg301181175:68741
FC Aufbau Sternberg301321558:60-241
SV Klütz301241464:63140
SV Crivitz301231534:70-3639Vereinsinfo
SV Dassow 24301121747:67-2035
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II30822042:76-3426
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß30632142:83-4121
TSV Goldberg 0230532248:92-4418
2003/04 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Bad Kleinen 9530205567:303765
SV Plate30195664:402462
SV Dassow 2430187567:363161
SG Aufbau Boizenburg30166886:543254
Schweriner SC Breitensport30159654:371754
SV Klütz30166855:46954
Wittenburger SV301541175:631249
SC AWO Hagenow 96 301441262:481446
SG Marnitz/Suckow301241465:57840
Neumühler SV 1946 301171257:58-140
TSG Gadebusch301161348:42639
SV Crivitz30781535:56-2129
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 30831931:70-3927
Brüeler SV30751835:59-2426
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe30561932:71-3921
FC Anker Wismar 1997 III30232519:85-669
2002/03 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC 3024 4 2 72:17 55 76
SG Aufbau Boizenburg 30 14 9 7 76:51 25 51
FC Bad Kleinen 95 30 14 9 7 48:29 19 51
Neumühler SV 1946 30 14 7 9 62:43 19 49
SV Dassow 24 30 14 6 10 60:56 4 48
SC AWO Hagenow 96 30 11 10 9 42:35 7 43
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 30 11 9 10 53:45 8 42
SV Plate 30 11 9 10 41:49 -8 42
SV Klütz 30 9 13 8 52:42 10 40
SV Crivitz 30 10 10 10 44:45 -1 40
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II 30 10 10 10 40:42 -2 40
Brüeler SV 30 11 5 14 45:59 -14 38
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 30 8 8 14 37:49 -12 32
Mecklenburger SV 30 6 8 16 32:59 -27 26
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster 30 4 8 18 40:76 -36 20
Schweriner SC II 30 5 3 22 27:74 -47 18
2001/02 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor30234387:305773
Grevesmühlener FC30232580:196171Sieger Bezirkspokal
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe30213688:424666
SV Plate301631156:49751
SG Aufbau Boizenburg30139879:592048
SV Crivitz30147961:461547
SC AWO Hagenow 96 301441256:54246
SV Klütz301331456:52440
FC Bad Kleinen308111146:53-735
Neumühler SV 1946 308101260:72-1234
Brüeler SV30971445:62-1734
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster30951654:64-1032
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II30861637:66-2930
Mecklenburger SV30771626:61-3528
SG Marnitz/Suckow30741959:87-2825
Plauer FC 191230252333:107-7411
2000/01 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 194830271281:225982
Grevesmühlener FC 30227190:266473
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor 30202884:493562
SV Plate 30148861:421950
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster 301451161:52947
SG Marnitz/Suckow 301191077:71642
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 301191060:69-942
SV Klütz 3010101072:66640Sieger Bezirkspokal
Neumühler SV 1946 301161348:56-839
Plauer FC 1912 301041650:66-1634
Mecklenburger SV 30891350:51-133
Brüeler SV 301011938:68-3031
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II 30781536:61-2529
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 30831931:56-2527
MSV Pampow 30651945:90-4523
Poeler SV 1923 30632124:63-3921
1999/00 | 8.Liga | ⇑
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Klütz302235100:356569
SSG Schwerin-Görries30216397:455269
SV Crivitz30204686:434364
FC Bad Kleinen30169577:482957
SG Groß Stieten30167771:403155
SG Carlow301551090:642650
SV Stralendorf30147971:591249
SV Dassow 24301441270:591146
Dargetzower SV 63 30971455:61-634
Rehnaer SV30951640:69-2932
SV Krusenhagen30761743:76-3327Mannschaft abgemeldet
MSV Lübstorf30761742:86-4427
SV Plate II30681635:68-3326
SV Post Telekom Schwerin30661825:64-3924
SKV Bobitz 1950 30722145:84-3923
SG Schlagsdorf 9130571851:97-4622
1998/99 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Gadebusch29241496:3462 73
SSG Schwerin-Görries 30222684:325268
SV Crivitz29187475:4530 61
SV Dassow 24 30192981:4734 59
SV Klütz301641076:5917 52
Dargetzower SV 63 301521374:74047
SG Groß Stieten301441273:522146
FC Bad Kleinen301261264:67-340
Rehnaer SV291141450:57-739
SV Post Telekom Schwerin301161344:51-739
MSV Lübstorf301161349:67-18 39
SV Krusenhagen301051538:70-3235
SV Plate II30651942:76-3423
Brüeler SV II27631829:64-35 21Mannschaft abgemeldet
SKV Bobitz 1950 30542138:78-40 19
Gostorfer SV30532240:81-4118
1997/98 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Schönberg 95 II30------84:384662 
SV Crivitz30------58:431549 
SV Dassow 2430------47:42549 
TSG Gadebusch30------79:463347 
Polizei SV Wismar30------46:41543 
Rehnaer SV30------55:50542 
SV Klütz30------46:46042 
Dargetzower SV 6330------47:57-1042 
SSG Görries Schwerin30------40:33741 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin30------40:42-241 
SKV Bobitz 195030------41:53-1240 
TSV Empor Zarrentin30------38:44-637 
Brüeler SV II30------47:52-535 
Gostorfer SV30------42:60-1833 
SV Krusenhagen30------32:58-2631 
Mallentiner SV 6430------38:75-3728 
1996/97 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 194830205572:363665 
Rehnaer SV301610459:372258 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin30159646:212554 
SSG Görries-Schwerin30147956:411549 
TSG Gadebusch301361153:44945 
Mallentiner SV 64301110945:38743 
Polizei SV Wismar301191062:58442 
SV Dassow 24301191045:46-142 
SV Klütz301091140:42-239 
SV Krusenhagen301081244:49-538 
SKV Bobitz 1950301151442:53-1138 
Gostorfer SV309101143:48-537 
FC Schönberg 95 II30961546:52-633 
SV Dalberg30791449:57-830 
SG Theodor Körner Lützow30761733:74-4127 
Neumühler SV II30542140:79-3919 
1995/96 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten30237078:225676 
SV Klütz30175885:473856 
Polizei SV Wismar301551067:59850 
FC Schönberg 95 II301451166:58847 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin301110966:372943Vereinsinfo
SV Dassow 24301261255:52342 
SSG Schwerin-Görries3010101041:41040 
TSG Gadebusch309101141:40137 
Rehnaer SV301071354:54037 
Gostorfer SV309101152:56-437 
SKV Bobitz 195030991253:65-1236 
Neumühler SV II301061447:67-2036 
SV Dalberg30981343:51-835 
SG Theodort Körner Lützow308101250:83-3334 
SV Krusenhagen307121129:50-2133 
Neuburger SV30381934:79-4517 
1994/95 | 7.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Schweriner SC II3078:22 5652:8
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster3053:27 2642:18
Poeler SV 19233071:28 4341:19
SV Cambs3065:47 1837:23
SV Dassow 243055:38 1735:25
SKV Bobitz 19503055:57 -233:27
SV Klütz3048:51 -329:31
TSG Gadebusch3044:48 -428:32
SSG Schwerin-Görries3037:39 -227:33
Gostorfer SV3055:61 -624:36
SG Theodor Körner Lützow3052:82 -3024:36
MSV Pampow3048:78 -3024:36
SG Groß Stieten3043:58 -1523:37
Neuburger SV3035:67 -3223:37
Polizei SV Wismar3050:67 -1721:39
Rehnaer SV3025:44 -1917:43
1993/94 | 6.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Wismar II30213668:214745:15 
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster30185760:392141:19 
Poeler SV 192330156953:371636:24 
Schweriner SC II30156942:39336:24 
SV Klütz30139854:381635:25 
Neuburger SV301451147:50-333:27 
Polizei SV Wismar301281047:51-432:28 
Rehnaer SV301181148:41730:30 
Gostorfer SV3010101054:48630:30 
FC Tiefbau Schwerin301251345:50-529:31Vereinsinfo
SV Dassow 24308121039:44-528:32 
SKV Bobitz 1950301221657:57026:34 
SV Traktor Cambs30891348:60-1225:35 
Brüeler SV II30781538:60-2222:38 
SV Post Schwerin304111529:57-2819:41 
SV Dalberg30452131:68-3713:47 
1992/93 | Keine Informationen
1991/92 | Keine Informationen
1990/91 | Keine Informationen