gegründet: 23.04.1995
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin770028:622213,00
Lübzer SV II761048:1533192,71
SC Parchim II761037:928192,71
SV Sukow751125:619162,29
SG Einheit Crivitz II750221:714152,14
SV Karow740320:155121,71
Ganzliner SV730418:12691,29
SV Blau Weiß 50 Stolpe722315:27-1281,14
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50721418:29-1171,00
TSV Goldberg II71159:24-1540,57
SG Aufbau Sternberg/Brüel II71068:21-1330,43
TSV Vietlübbe 199071067:27-2030,43
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin71065:36-3130,43
FC Tramm701610:29-1910,14
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
VfB Goldenstädt12111091:10812,83
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin12111033:8252,83
Lübzer SV II1272344:29151,92
SV Dabel II1272327:34-71,92
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1263338:17211,75
SV Karow1260631:33-21,50
TSV Goldberg II1251627:30-31,33
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1231827:30-30,83
TSV Vietlübbe 19901231826:53-270,83
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501114616:38-220,64
FC Tramm1212921:67-460,42
Ganzliner SV11101016:48-320,27
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow18141368:155343
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin18132347:212641
Lübzer SV II18123352:213139
FC Aufbau Sternberg II18112535:211435
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin1882834:34026
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501873833:27624
TSV Goldberg II18711032:39-722
TSV Vietlübbe 199018511227:41-1416
SV Dabel II18501327:58-3115
Ganzliner SV18011710:88-781
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Karow16141187:206743
SG Einheit Crivitz II16113253:173636
SV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin1681747:281925
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1671829:39-1022
TSV Goldberg II1671833:48-1522
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1662821:31-1020
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501652936:46-1017
TSV Vietlübbe 19901652931:59-2817
Lübzer SV III16211312:58-467Mannschaft abgemeldet
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Karow222110136:1911755
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin22117446:301638
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin21112849:43635
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 21114656:451134
TSV Goldberg 02 II22105742:45-329
SV Klinken21921044:62-1829
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22831155:60-524
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5021611436:50-1419
Plauer FC 1912 II21541237:82-4519
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22441426:57-3116
Lübzer SV III21411632:66-3413
TSG Passow/Werder (zg.)168260:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Passow/Werder221831110:347657
SV Karow221813104:198555
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin22163384:384651
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin22145365:333247
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22112976:69735
SV Kliniken22104864:541034
SG Parchimer FC 95 II/Severin22831143:52-927
Plauer FC 1912 II22541341:69-2819
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22531438:73-3518
SV Dabel II22531442:93-5118Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II22341530:81-5113Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Goldberg II22112025:107-824
2014/15 | Kein Spielbetrieb
2013/14 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Motor Boizenburg26203391:266563
Plauer FC 1912 26173673:433054
FSV Strohkirchen26171878:463252
VfB Goldenstädt26137660:411946
SV Traktor Zachun261511054:361846
SV Dabel26127771:452643
SV Karow261311270:61940Mannschaft abgemeldet
Wittenburger SV261111470:541634
Lübzer SV II26961155:62-733
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26931453:65-1230Sieger KreispokalMannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Leezen26841453:68-1528
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II26731632:65-3324
SV Sukow26631726:79-5321
SV Plate II26312225:120-9510
2012/13 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow 26 16 8 2 90:41 4956
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 26 16 3 7 72:38 34 51
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 26 15 2 9 71:46 25 47
FSV Strohkirchen 26 12 7 7 66:52 14 43
Wittenburger SV 26 12 5 9 64:56 8 41
SV Traktor Zachun 26 11 7 8 55:40 15 40
SV Sukow 26 11 5 10 48:45 3 38
SV Plate II 26 11 5 10 53:55 -2 38
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26 9 6 11 42:49 -7 33
Plauer FC 1912 26 9 4 13 50:59 -9 31
FSV Leezen 26 8 3 15 47:78 -31 27
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 26 7 5 14 33:47 -14 26
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 26 6 5 15 33:73 -40 23
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 3 7 16 32:77 -45 16
2011/12 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf 2417 2 563:36 2753 Sieger Kreispokal
SV Karow 24 15 4 5 74:34 40 49
TSV Goldberg 02 24 14 2 8 60:37 23 44
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 24 14 2 8 54:39 15 44
SV Traktor Zachun 24 13 3 8 48:41 7 42
Wittenburger SV 24 11 3 10 60:43 17 36
Plauer FC 1912 24 10 6 8 60:51 9 36
FSV Leezen 24 10 4 10 50:55 -5 34
SV Plate II 24 9 5 10 37:45 -8 32
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 24 7 5 12 35:58 -23 26
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 24 6 3 15 37:70 -33 21
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 24 5 2 17 29:65 -36 17
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 24 3 3 18 29:62 -33 12
2010/11 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV 04 Groß Laasch261943103:317261
SV Sukow26193479:354460
Wittenburger SV26182660:273356
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26163769:422751
TSV Goldberg 0226127759:471243Sieger Kreispokal
TSV Vietlübbe 1990261061046:47-136
SV Traktor Zachun2689944:48-433
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin26881040:40032
SV Plate II26941362:59331
SV Karow261011546:57-1131
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26941350:64-1431
TSV Diestelow26731634:81-4724Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26422035:101-6614
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26242043:95-5210
2009/10 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Aufbau Boizenburg 26 21 1 4 104:32 72 64 
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 26 15 6 5 73:47 26 51 
Parchimer FC 92 26 16 3 7 58:34 24 51 
ESV 48 Hagenow 26 13 7 6 69:61 8 46 
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 26 12 5 9 62:49 13 41 
Lübtheener SV Concordia 26 12 3 11 69:57 12 39 
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 10 6 10 48:46 2 36 
SV Siggelkow 26 10 5 11 52:58 -6 35 
TSV Empor Zarrentin 26 10 4 12 54:53 1 34 
Lübzer SV II 26 9 5 12 31:58 -27 32 
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26 7 4 15 37:59 -22 25 
SG Marnitz/Suckow 26 5 9 12 44:60 -16 24
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 26 6 4 16 45:65 -20 22 
SV Karow 26 4 2 20 40:107 -67 14 
2008/09 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow20 15 3 2 80:37 43 48 Vereinsinfo
Parchimer FC 92 II 20 13 3 4 66:39 27 42Vereinsinfo
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 20 10 5 5 47:39 8 35Vereinsinfo
Plauer FC 1912 20 10 4 6 42:36 6 34Vereinsinfo
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 20 9 6 5 57:35 22 33 
VfB Goldenstädt 20 10 0 10 50:45 5 30Vereinsinfo
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 20 9 3 8 37:46 -9 30 
TSV Diestelow 20 5 4 11 35:43 -8 19Vereinsinfo
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 20 4 4 12 39:47 -8 16Vereinsinfo
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 20 3 3 14 36:80 -44 12 
SV Klinken20251335:77-4211 
2007/08 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe22181374:245055
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5022162470:264450
VfB Goldenstädt22144457:451246
SV Karow22141772:482443
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II221021058:431532
SG Marnitz/Suckow II2286840:35530
TSV Diestelow22751053:50326
SV Klinken22821259:85-2626
FC Aufbau Sternberg II2258946:61-1523
TSV Goldberg 02 II22561144:65-2121
SV Neu Poserin22271340:61-2113
SV Sukow II22221822:92-708
2006/07 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow18106239:221736
SV Sukow II18112553:242935
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II18102646:40632
Parchimer FC 92 II1894550:302031
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II1884632:39-728
FSV Wendisch/Priborn1881945:56-1125
Lübzer SV III1873850:51-124
SG Marnitz/Dütschow III1847737:39-219
TSV Vietlübbe 19990 III18431122:35-1315
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II18221416:54-388
2005/06 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Neu Poserin16121362:224037
SV Klinken16101552:302231
SV Karow16100638:34430
FSV Wendisch/Priborn1690741:281327
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II1682646:43326
SV Sukow II1680846:41524
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II16411121:41-2013
VfB Goldenstädt III16411120:70-5013Mannschaft abgemeldet
Lübzer SV III16241039:56-1710
2004/05 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Diestelow16114145:123337
VfB Goldenstädt II16113251::203136
SV Neu-Poserin16103350:203033
FSV Wendisch/Proborn1663732:33-121
Lübzer SV III1662834:37-320
SV Sukow II1654727:44-1719
SV Karow1652929:40-1117
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II1643925:39-1415
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II16121310:58-485
2003/04 | Keine Informationen
2002/03 | Keine Informationen
2001/02 | Keine Informationen
2000/01 | Keine Informationen
1999/00 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Sukow16---70:264437
TSV Diestelow16---57:292835
Lübzer SV III16---52:262633
SV Karow16---55:312430
FSV Wendisch Priborn16---48:351328
SV Neu Poserin16---43:52-917
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II16---24:59-3515
FSC Vietlübbe II16---25:50-258
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin16---18:84-663
1998/99 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SC Crivitz II1860:2337 43
SG Marnitz/Dütschow II1856:3026 40
SV Karow1845:39633
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501852:232932
SV Neu Poserin1850:45528
Lübzer SV III1832:39-7 26
FSV Wendisch/Priborn1839:46-7 20
Leezener SV II1829:52-2318
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II1831:53-2215
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II1815:69-545
1997/98 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Plate II20------52:163644 
SV Dabel20------52:322039 
TSV Goldberg 02 II20------40:31933 
TSV Vietlübbe 199020------53:46732 
Lübzer SV II20------32:25732 
VfB Goldenstädt20------41:47-631 
FC Aufbau Sternberg II20------44:311326 
Parchimer FC III20------27:40-1323 
SV Klinken20------29:36-719 
Plauer FC 1912 II20------22:49-2717 
SV Karow20------28:67-3914
1996/97 | 9.Liga
Pl.Kreisliga Parchim Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
1VfB Goldenstädt18151247:202746Sieger Kreispokal WM
2FC Aufbau Sternberg II18133248:192942
3SV Dabel18122442:182438
4TSV Goldberg 02 II1884643:271628
5SV Karow1873832:39-724
6SV Klinken1855830:34-420
7TSV Dietselow18621045:50-520
8SV Crivitz II1854937:48-1119
9SV Plate III18341129:52-2313
10SV Neu Poserin18121520:66-465
1995/96 | Keine Informationen