gegründet: 1990 als Umbenennung von BSG Traktor Setzin
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2019/20 | Keine Informationen
2018/19 | Keine Informationen
2017/18 | 11.Liga

Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22193092:187460
SG Motor Boizenburg22171478:215752
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22132773:403341
SV Traktor Zachun22121962:61137Vereinsinfo
Lassahner SV22112964:501435Vereinsinfo
SG Eldena II/Kummer22911245:80-3528
SG GW/Setzin-Redefin22821239:70-3126Vereinsinfo
Dömitzer SV 0622731244:59-1524
SV Blau-Weiß Polz II22721349:78-2923Mannschaft abgemeldet
SpVgg Vellahn von 199822711447:76-2922
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 22611536:53-1719
SG Lindental Tessin22531443:66-2318
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20172182:206253
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20144287:335446
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20143374:344045
Lassahner SV20113662:382436
SV Blau Weiß Polz II20102848:39932
Dömitzer SV 06 20711241:52-1122
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20711235:67-3222
TSV Empor Zarrentin II20631158:56221
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20621229:46-1720
SG Redefin 6620511427:92-6516Vereinsinfo
SG Motor Boizenburg II20201828:94-666
2015/16 | Keine Informationen
2014/15 | Keine Informationen
2013/14 | Keine Informationen
2012/13 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II 1612 1 3 63:24 39 37
Hagenower SV II 16 11 4 1 48:16 32 37
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 16 8 2 6 30:34 -4 26
SV Warsow 16 7 4 5 46:35 11 25
SG Redefin 66 16 8 17 39:40 -1 25
Lassahner SV 90 16 6 3 7 26:34 -8 21
Wittenburger SV II 16 5 1 10 41:62 -21 16
Dömitzer SV 06 16 3 2 11 22:35 -13 11
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin 16 2 2 12 16:51 -35 8
2011/12 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Rastow 0718114360:283237
SV Möllenbeck 194818104446:163034
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II1896344:281633
Hagenower SV III1894542:36631
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II1892754:411329Mannschaft abgemeldet
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin1883741:39227
Dömitzer SV 0618531032:48-1618
SG Redefin 6618511233:45-1216
Lassahner SV 9018351029:63-3414
Wittenburger SV II18341126:63-3713
2010/11 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Kremminer SV22164264:214352
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922137279:403946
FC Rastow 0722133676:393742
SV Möllenbeck 194822132746:321441
Lassahner SV 902296752:49333
LSV Schwarz.Weiß Eldena II221021047:54-732
Wittenburger SV II22931051:58-730
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II22831151:50127
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22831135:57-2227
Lübtheener SV Concordia II22731244:54-1024Mannschaft abgemeldet
Dömitzer SV 0622251529:70-4111
SG Redefin 6622231731:81-509
2009/10 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20172187:355253
SpVgg Vellahn 199820143367:234445
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II20121754:381637
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2093843:42130
SFV Holthusen2092945:49-429Vereinsinfo
Wittenburger SV II2092945:50-529
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 492083944:45-127
Lübtheener SV Concordia II20801238:58-2024
Lassahner SV 9020711246:51-522
SG Redefin 6620521340:61-2117
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II20211716:73-577Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2008/09 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor22192187:177059Vereinsinfo
ESV 48 Hagenow II22115642:321038Vereinsinfo
FSV Strohkirchen22113855:421336Vereinsinfo
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22113848:361236Vereinsinfo
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf2297651:45634Vereinsinfo
SV Theodor Körner Wöbbelin2285934:42-829Vereinsinfo
Wittenburger SV II22921139:61-2229 
SG Motor Boizenburg22831145:48-327Vereinsinfo
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof2267939:55-1625 
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922641248:58-1022 
SV Möllenbeck 194822621431:50-1920 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22531428:61-3318 
2007/08 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor22201192:187461 
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22172376:215553 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas22135466:372944 
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22121962:55737 
FSV Strohkirchen22931046:55-930 
Wittenburger SV II22911252:72-2028 
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922821244:67-2326 
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin22811347:63-1625 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22651139:49-1023 
SV Möllenbeck 194822721337:62-2523 
LSV Germania 04 Kummer22551233:54-2120 
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II22241628:69-4110 
2006/07 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II262132107:297866 
SG Motor Boizenburg26183574:344057 
SV Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26163766:452151 
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26144865:422346 
Wittenburger SV II261321162:56641 
LSV Germania 04 Kummer261321155:56-141 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin261231161:511039 
FSV Strohkirchen261041250:62-1234 
SV Möllenbeck 194826951256:73-1732 
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4926612846:54-830 
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199426761350:61-1127 
TSV Empor Zarrentin II26831548:64-1627 
Lübtheener SV Concordia II 26441834:89-5516Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Redefin 6626322147:105-5811 
2005/06 | 9.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199426192579:324759
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26154763:511249
SG Redefin 6626153861:402148
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin26143974:403445
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II26128682:552744
Lassahner SV 90261221267:82-1538
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II261211366:71-537
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkhof261131275:72336
Kremminer SV261131253:72-1936
Dömitzer SV 0626951251:63-1232
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 26931454:60-630
SpVgg Vellahn 199826921555:75-2029
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf26901757:83-2627
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II26512050:91-4116
2004/05 | 10.Liga | ⇑
2003/04 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II26------87:37 5062
ESV 48 Hagenow II26------83:38 4562
Kremminer SV26------67:40 2757
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin26------79:47 3251
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf26------76:55 2142
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof26------66:606 41
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26------51:45 641
Lassahner SV26------82:76 638
SG Redefin 66 26------58:61 -331
SV Blau-Weiß Parum26------60:83-23 30
SpVgg Vellahn von 199826------47:75-28 18
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin26------35:80 -4518
SV Borussia Bresegard/Moraas II26------31:69-38 17
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26------20:76 -569
2002/03 | Keine Informationen
2001/02 | Keine Informationen
2000/01 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Traktor Zachun 20------65:24 4149
SV Blau-Weiß Parum 20------ 68:40 28 38
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II 20------ 57:52 5 38
SV Warsow 20------ 54:52 2 34
Lassahner SV 90 20------ 63:45 18 32
Wittenburger SV II 20------ 48:39 9 31
Alba 93 Boizenburg 20------ 59:47 12 26
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 20------ 49:44 5 24
ESV 48 Hagenow II 20------ 42:74-32 17
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820------31:60 -2915
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20------29:88-59 10
1999/00 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Motor Boizenburg2082:305247
Lassahner SV 902069:442538
Alba 93 Boizenburg2055:57-237
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II2045:46-131
SV Blau-Weiß Parum2066:551130
SV Traktor Zachun2049:282128
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2048:49-124
Wittenburger SV II2033:39-624
SpVgg Vellahn von 19982036:58-2222
SV Warsow2046:52-620
ESV 48 Hagenow II2017:88-718
1998/99 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22126:2997 59
SG Motor Boizenburg2274:3341 54
SV Warsow2247:49-236
SV Blau-Weiß Parum2255:50532
Wittenburger SV II2237:51-14 32
Alba 93 Boizenburg2250:55-529
ESV 48 Hagenow II2242:70-28 28
SV Traktor Zachun2251:48325
Lassahner SV 90 2263:54924
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2250:54-424
SV Teldau2231:84-5316Mannschaft abgemeldet
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II2243:93-5013
1997/98 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22------95:197654
SG Motor Boizenburg22------77:265151
SG Blau-Weiß Parum22------89:305950
AlBa 1993 Boizenburg22------79:413843
SV Traktor Zachun22------54:391535
Lassahner SV 9022------59:59035
ESV Hagenow II22------40:65-2532
Wittenburger SV II22------34:46-1226
SV Teldau22------40:56-1617
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22------30:92-6212
SV Warsow22------29:89-6011
Fortuna Pätow/Steegen22------23:87-6410
1996/97 | Keine Informationen
1995/96 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Tessin/Zahrensdorf18------74:334143 
SV Traktor Zachun17------40:231738 
SV Borussia Bresegard18------38:33533 
AlBa Boizenburg18------45:252030 
TSV Empor Zarrentin II18------34:28626 
Steegen18------33:39-621 
Lassahner SV 9018------32:35-318 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin17------26:59-3317 
Wittenburg II18------26:46-2013 
ESV Hagenow II18------27:64-378 
1994/95 | Keine Informationen
1993/94 | Keine Informationen
1992/93 | 8.Liga
1.Kreisklasse Hagenow VorrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1716 1064:955 33:1
SV Traktor Zachun1755:243125:9
TSV 1860 Neuhaus1741:132825:9
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1772:373524:10
Vellahner SV1755:312424:10
Lassahner SV 901749:242523:11
FSV Lindental Tessin1749:311823:11
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 1752:302221:13
Sückauer SV 661740:281220:14
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1743:311219:15
FSV Strohkirchen1748:381018:16
ESV 48 Hagenow II1722:33-1112:22
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas1724:50-269:25
SG Tessin/Kuhlenfeld1729:66-378:26
Lübtheener SV Concordia II1724:57-337:27
SG Redefin 66 1714:66-527:27
Kuhstorfer SV1726:64-384:30
SG Grün-Weiß Setzin1717:93-764:30
1991/92 | 8.Liga
2.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Vellahner SV14------59:233626:2 
Lassahner SV 9014------41:202119:9 
SV Traktor Pritzier14------40:271317:11 
Kuhstorfer SV14------47:351217:11 
SG Redefin 6614------34:29513:15 
Lübtheener SV Concordia14------33:40-713:15 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas14------22:52-325:23 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin14------16:67-512:26 
1990/91 | Keine Informationen