gegründet: 2006
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz: Sportplatz Glasin, Babster Str., 23992 Glasin

2021/22 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
FC Selmstorf
Groß Salitzer FC
Mecklenburger SV
PSV Wismar II
Poeler SV 1923
SG Balu-Weiß Parum
SG Dynamo Schwerin II
SG Roggendorf 96
SG Zetor Benz
SV Bad Kleinen
SV Glasin 06
SV Klütz
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar
Sportfreunde Schwerin
2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Dynamo Schwerin II660033:1023183,00
SV Glasin 06650118:126152,50
SG Blau-Weiß Parum641115:87132,17
Groß Salitzer FC632115:141111,83
Burgsee Verein Schwerin630312:16-491,50
Dargetzower SV621314:15-171,17
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin62139:10-171,17
SG Theodor Körner Lützow620411:14-361,00
SV Dassow 2461329:12-361,00
SKV Bobitz 1950611410:16-640,67
SV Dalberg603311:17-630,50
Gostorfer SV610513:26-1330,50
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg II14121169:1257372,64
Grevesmühlener FC1493265:1550302,14
SG Theodor Körner Lützow1492350:2426292,07
SV Bad Kleinen1591544:2618281,87
SG Blau-Weiß Parum1583432:302271,80
SV Glasin 061472540:2812231,64
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1570832:50-18211,40
Groß Salitzer FC1562753:4211201,33
SV Dalberg1555530:31-1201,33
SV Dassow 241552822:57-35171,13
SG Schlagsdorf 911423919:39-2090,64Vereinsinfo
FC Seenland Warin II15301219:57-3890,60
Burgsee Verein Schwerin15101428:92-6430,20
Schweriner SC II00000:0000,00Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen262420138:1812074Sieger Kreispokal
Sportfreunde Schwerin e.V.26203375:274863
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26139479:453448
SV Dassow 2426135867:392838
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151066:63338
SV Glasin 06261231163:511236
Schweriner SC II261051150:55-535
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261021466:87-2132
SG Schlagsdorf 9126941358:68-1031
Grevesmühlener FC26841454:85-3128
SV Dalberg26751442:71-2926
FC Seenland Warin II26821668:110-4226
Gostorfer SV26671360:74-1425
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26222225:118-938
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Roggendorf 9627195375:264961
PSV Wismar II271935102:356759
SV Lüdersdorf27195375:304559
MSV Lübstorf II28157672:531946Mannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Leezen28155875:393644
SG Schlagsdorf 91271231268:73-539
Schweriner SC Breitensport II271231244:56-1236
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen271131379:77233
SV Glasin 0628981154:51332
SV Dalberg27941450:66-1628
SG Theodor Körner Lützow27931546:80-3427
Grevesmühlener FC27621938:90-5220
FC Seenland Warin II27531949:107-5817
FC Wismar Vikings 0628631944:88-4412
Mallentiner SV 64 II1843110:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 96302622123:269780
MSV Lübstorf II302244113:446970
SG Roggendorf 96302055126:299765
SV Glasin 06 I30202899:504962
MSV Pampow III301721184:622253
SG Theodor Körner Lützow301641093:534052
Mallentiner SV 64 II3017112121:823952
FC Wismar Vikings 06 301551086:493750
SG Dynamo Schwerin II301341369:82-1343
Poeler SV 1923 II301251361:78-1741
Burgsee Verein Schwerin301131680:85-536
SV Dalberg II301021856:98-4232
SG Dynamo Wismar30722154:136-8223
Kalkhorster SV30622244:12-6820
SV Sievershagen 93 30612358:116-5819
SV Glasin 06 II30003017:182-1650
2015/16 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 194816160086:107648
FSV Testorf Upahl II1693456:312530
Dargetzower SV 63 1693441:261530
Mallentiner SV 64 II1683563:342927
SV Glasin 06 1683558:411727
Poeler SV 1923 II1662840:48-820
Kalkhorster SV16601024:57-3318
SG Dynamo Wismar16201418:65-476
SG Zetor Benz II16101518:92-743
2014/15 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen16 131 2 62:20 42 40
TSG Gadebusch III 1613 0 3 55:15 40 39
Poeler SV 1923 II 169 2 5 55:33 22 29
SG Zetor Benz II 167 3 6 42:40 2 24
SV Glasin 06 166 2 8 40:48 -8 20
SV Sievershagen 93 166 2 8 41:54 -13 20
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 163 6 7 24:44 -20 15
Kalkhorster SV 164 2 10 28:44 -16 14
SG Dynamo Wismar 16 2 0 14 19:68 -49 6
2013/14 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC II 1812 3 3 47:14 33 39
SV Sievershagen 93 18 11 2 5 57:25 32 35
Rehenaer SV II 17 9 3 5 48:30 18 30
Poeler SV 1923 II 18 10 0 8 41:43 -2 30
SV Glasin 06 18 9 1 8 51:55 -4 28
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 18 7 5 6 50:41 9 26
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 17 6 3 8 33:47 -14 21
SG Zetor Benz II 17 5 4 8 32:51 -19 19
TSG Gadebusch III 18 4 3 11 35:40 -5 15
Kalkhorster SV17221332:80-488
2012/13 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24 II 2017 1 296:19 77 52
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar 20 14 2 4 62:27 35 44
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 20 13 1 6 57:33 24 40
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 20 12 0 8 64:36 28 36
Poeler SV 1923 II 20 10 2 8 51:33 18 32
SV Sievershagen 93 20 9 4 7 68:38 30 31
SV Glasin 0619 8 5 6 65:45 20 29
Rehnaer SV II19 5 6 8 32:37 -5 21
SG Zetor Benz II 20 4 4 12 26:80 -54 16
Kalkhorster SV20231520:79-599
SV Klütz II20101915:129-1143
2011/12 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IIISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Wismar Vikings 0618162089:157450
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II18131483:354840Mannschaft abgemeldet
MSV Lübstorf II18121547:321537
Dargetzower SV 63 II1883737:44-727Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Groß Stieten III1865741:37423Mannschaft abgemeldet
SV Germania 96 Alt Meteln18621041:52-1120Mannschaft abgemeldet
Poeler SV 1923 II18621035:54-1920
SV Glasin 061845934:54-2017
HSV Hasenwinkler SV18321330:72-4211Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Zetor Benz II18251114:56-4211
2010/11 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IIISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten II 20 15 4 166:25 4149
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II 2015 3 2 81:24 57 48
FC Wismar Vikings 06 2010 4 6 50:31 19 34
MSV Lübstorf II 2010 4 6 40:34 6 34
SV Glasin 06 2010 3 7 55:44 11 33
SV Germania 96 Alt Meteln 207 4 9 54:53 1 25
SG Groß Stieten III 208 1 11 35:62 -27 25
Poeler SV 1923 II 206 5 9 45:52 -7 23
Dargetzower SV 63 II 20 7 2 11 43:61 -18 23
HSV Hasenwinkler SV 20251331:69-3811
SG Zetor Benz II 20211725:70-457
2009/10 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IIISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Warin II22182292:227056Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
SG Zetor Benz22182288:256356
Dargetzower SV 63 II22162460:263450
SV Glasin 0622125554:51341
Poeler SV 1923 II22831133:49-1627
SV Bad Kleinen II22751042:42026Vereinsinfo
FC Wismar Vikings 0622821230:48-1826
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II22731253:68-1524
SG Groß Stieten III22651137:39-223
Neuburger SV II22541329:51-2219Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
HSV Hasenwinkler SV22431524:66-4215
Dargetzower SV 63 III22421621:76-5514Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2008/09 | 11.Liga
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II242301137:2111669Vereinsinfo
SG Roggendorf 96 II 24175272:353756 
BSG Tr. Roggendorf-Demern 0824162663:441950Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen241446103:525146 
SV Bad Kleinen II24143753:431045 
SG Theodor Körner Lützow II24941154:73-1931 
SKV Bobitz 1950 II24931248:57-930 
Kalkhorster SV24761150:60-1027 
SG Groß Stieten III24741350:66-1625Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
Neuburger SV II24721545:63-1823 
FC Wismar Vikings 0624721547:71-2423 
SV Glasin 0624421832:80-4814 
SV Sievershagen 93 II24312025:114-8910 
2007/08 | 11.Liga
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II201802105:287754 
Kalkhorster SV20153251:203148 
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen20133474:314342 
SG Roggendorf 96 II20132562:352741 
SKV Bobitz 1950 II20911053:56-328 
FC Wismar Viking 062075846:43326
SV Glasin 0620721136:62-2623
SG Groß Stieten III20621233:53-2020
SV Sieverhagen 93 II20441229:69-4016
SV Damshagen 195120321526:80-5411 
Neuburger SV II20221626:64-388