gegründet: 1990 als Umbenennung von BSG Traktor Dobbertin | Erstgründung 1949
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2021/22 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
Ganzliner SV
Lübzer SV II
Plauer FC 1912
SC Parchim II
SG Aufbau Sternberg/Brüel II
SG Einheit Crivitz II
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin
SV Karow
TSV Goldberg II
TSV Vietlübbe 1990
2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin770028:622213,00
Lübzer SV II761048:1533192,71
SC Parchim II761037:928192,71
SV Sukow751125:619162,29
SG Einheit Crivitz II750221:714152,14
SV Karow740320:155121,71
Ganzliner SV730418:12691,29
SV Blau Weiß 50 Stolpe722315:27-1281,14
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50721418:29-1171,00
TSV Goldberg II71159:24-1540,57
SG Aufbau Sternberg/Brüel II71068:21-1330,43
TSV Vietlübbe 199071067:27-2030,43
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin71065:36-3130,43
FC Tramm701610:29-1910,14
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
VfB Goldenstädt12111091:10812,83
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin12111033:8252,83
Lübzer SV II1272344:29151,92
SV Dabel II1272327:34-71,92
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1263338:17211,75
SV Karow1260631:33-21,50
TSV Goldberg II1251627:30-31,33
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1231827:30-30,83
TSV Vietlübbe 19901231826:53-270,83
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501114616:38-220,64
FC Tramm1212921:67-460,42
Ganzliner SV11101016:48-320,27
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow18141368:155343
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin18132347:212641
Lübzer SV II18123352:213139
FC Aufbau Sternberg II18112535:211435
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin1882834:34026
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501873833:27624
TSV Goldberg II18711032:39-722
TSV Vietlübbe 199018511227:41-1416
SV Dabel II18501327:58-3115
Ganzliner SV18011710:88-781
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Karow16141187:206743
SG Einheit Crivitz II16113253:173636
SV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin1681747:281925
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1671829:39-1022
TSV Goldberg II1671833:48-1522
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1662821:31-1020
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501652936:46-1017
TSV Vietlübbe 19901652931:59-2817
Lübzer SV III16211312:58-467Mannschaft abgemeldet
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Karow222110136:1911755
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin22117446:301638
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin21112849:43635
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 21114656:451134
TSV Goldberg 02 II22105742:45-329
SV Klinken21921044:62-1829
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22831155:60-524
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5021611436:50-1419
Plauer FC 1912 II21541237:82-4519
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22441426:57-3116
Lübzer SV III21411632:66-3413
TSG Passow/Werder (zg.)168260:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Passow/Werder221831110:347657
SV Karow221813104:198555
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin22163384:384651
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin22145365:333247
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22112976:69735
SV Kliniken22104864:541034
SG Parchimer FC 95 II/Severin22831143:52-927
Plauer FC 1912 II22541341:69-2819
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22531438:73-3518
SV Dabel II22531442:93-5118Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II22341530:81-5113Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Goldberg II22112025:107-824
2014/15 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Diestelow20 19 1 0 95:12 83 58
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 20 15 2 3 57:22 35 47
TSG Passow/Werder 20 14 2 4 68:28 40 44
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 20 12 1 7 70:45 25 37
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 20 11 0 9 71:50 21 33
SG Gallin-Kuppentin 20 9 2 9 62:46 16 29
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 20 8 1 11 27:50 -23 25
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 20 7 0 13 38:48 -10 21
TSV Goldberg 02 II 20 4 2 14 21:78 -57 14
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 20 2 2 16 19:87 -68 8
SV Dabel II 20 2 1 17 29:91 -62 7
2013/14 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Diestelow222011102:168661
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin22145369:363347
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22124682:453740
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22124647:46140
SV Klinken22107568:541437
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5022103946:52-633
SV Dabel II2295852:48432
SV Kobrow22641239:56-1722
SG Einheit Crivitz II22641250:74-2422
BSV Grebbin22521543:73-3017Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Goldberg 02 II22431543:91-4815
Ganzliner SV22221844:94-508Mannschaft abgemeldet
2012/13 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
VfB Goldenstädt22 18 1 3 66:2046 55
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II 22 16 2 4 79:24 55 50
SV Spornitz/Dütschow 22 15 2 5 65:28 37 47
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe 22 13 4 5 69:36 33 43
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 22 9 6 7 43:40 3 33
Lübzer SV III 22 9 4 9 49:50 -1 31
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 22 8 2 12 42:57 -15 26
Parchimer FC II 22 7 3 12 44:65 -21 24
SV Aufbau Parchim II 22 6 4 12 37:71 -34 22
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 22 5 5 12 28:56 -28 20
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 22 4 2 16 35:68 -33 14
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 22 4 1 17 24:66 -42 13
2011/12 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf22 17 0 5 80:2951 51
VfB Goldenstädt 22 14 2 6 61:31 30 44
Lübzer SV III 22 12 3 7 63:46 17 39
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II 22 12 2 8 45:42 3 38
Parchimer FC 92 II 22 9 8 5 61:56 5 35
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe 22 10 4 8 65:59 6 34
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 22 10 3 9 67:56 11 33
SV Spornitz/Dütschow 22 9 3 10 67:43 24 30
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 22 6 7 9 31:39 -8 25
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 22 6 1 15 37:59 -22 19
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 22 3 5 14 26:74 -48 14
SV Kobrow 22 3 4 15 26:95 -69 13
2010/11 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Plauer FC 1912 2215 5 2 72:34 38 50
FSV Leezen 22 15 4 3 71:37 34 49
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe 22 12 5 5 74:40 34 41
VfB Goldenstädt 22 10 4 8 52:50 2 34
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 22 8 6 8 51:43 8 30
Parchimer FC 92 II 22 8 6 8 44:49 -5 30
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 22 8 3 11 45:56 -11 27
SV Spornitz/Dütschow 22 7 5 10 46:49 -3 26
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 22 6 5 11 29:47 -18 23
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 22 6 4 12 40:57 -17 22
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 22 5 5 12 35:62 -27 20
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 22 5 2 15 28:63 -35 17
2009/10 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FSV Leezen26 23 0 3 120:17 103 69Sieger Kreispokal
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 26 18 2 6 83:55 28 56
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 26 17 2 7 96:62 34 53
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 26 15 3 8 85:47 38 48
SV Kobrow 26 13 5 8 53:47 6 44
Lübzer SV III 26 10 4 12 58:60 -2 34
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 26 10 3 13 44:52 -8 33
Plauer FC 1912 II 26 9 2 15 50:76 -26 29
SV Klinken 26 9 2 15 57:90 -33 29
SG Einheit Crivitz II26841462:69-728
SG Ganzlin/Wendisch Priborn26841453:80-2728
SSV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II26841440:73-3328
BSV Grebbin26761359:86-2727
SV Neu Poserin26611953:99-4619
2008/09 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow20 15 3 2 80:37 43 48 Vereinsinfo
Parchimer FC 92 II 20 13 3 4 66:39 27 42Vereinsinfo
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 20 10 5 5 47:39 8 35Vereinsinfo
Plauer FC 1912 20 10 4 6 42:36 6 34Vereinsinfo
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 20 9 6 5 57:35 22 33 
VfB Goldenstädt 20 10 0 10 50:45 5 30Vereinsinfo
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 20 9 3 8 37:46 -9 30 
TSV Diestelow 20 5 4 11 35:43 -8 19Vereinsinfo
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 20 4 4 12 39:47 -8 16Vereinsinfo
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 20 3 3 14 36:80 -44 12 
SV Klinken20251335:77-4211 
2007/08 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Parchimer FC 92 II22191278:225658
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin22152583:404347
Lübzer SV III22143572:452742
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II22132773:452841
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II22130966:501639
SV Kobrow22130967:541339
SG Marnitz/Suckow III22831144:61-1727
FSV Wendisch/Priborn22801447:81-3424
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 III22641240:52-1222
BSV Grebbin22621433:73-4020
Plauer FC 1912 II22521528:68-4017
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II22131818:58-406
2006/07 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IIISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Goldberg 0226159265:323354 
Plauer FC 191226149357:302751 
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26146661:421948 
SV Siggelkow26137656:421446 
TSV Vietlübbe 199026127747:321543 
SV Plate II26109752:322039 
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970261051157:53435 
Lübzer SV II261031346:42433 
SV Sukow26961138:39-133 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow26951244:65-2132 
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin26851329:43-1429 
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin26841446:73-2728Vereinsinfo
VfB Goldenstädt26721740:71-3123 
FC Aufbau Sternberg II26251932:74-4211 
2005/06 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IIISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Einheit Crivitz262123110:317965
SV Spornitz/Dütschow26182672:373556
VfB Goldenstädt261421064:481644
SV Sukow26128644:36844
Lübzer SV II26126863:461742
TSV Goldberg 02261241043:45-240
Plauer FC 1912261151047:50-338
SV Plate II261211351:48337
SV Siggelkow261051156:57-135
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin26841438:62-2428
TSV Vietlübbe 199026691135:57-2227
FC Aufbau Sternberg II26651540:60-2023
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe26631737:71-3421
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II26361749:101-5215
2004/05 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IIISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüeler SV26195285:265962
SV Sukow26183565:343157
SV Spornitz/Dütschow26182673:433056
Plauer FC 191226136781:513045
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin26135869:63644
SV Plate II261331063:511242
Siggelkower SV261311253:55-240
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II261121373:65835
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe 261051150:56-635
VfB Goldenstädt261121359:66-735
TSV Vietlübbe 199026831543:76-3327
TSV Goldberg 02 II26731639:70-3124
FC Aufbau Sternberg II26322137:98-6111
Parchimer FC 92 II26242034:70-3610
2003/04 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel CSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Goldberg 0226222294:355968
VfB Goldenstädt26146670:521848
Parchimer FC 92 II26144865:59646
Plauer FC 191226143871:462545
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II26134970:601043
SV Siggelkow261061052:57-536
SV Plate II261041261:55634
FC Aufbau Sternberg II26961149:58-933
SV Sukow26961140:53-1333
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin26861269:76-730
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe26831453:61-827
SV Spornitz/Dütschow26751458:64-626
Lübzer SV II26561545:78-3321
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II26631739:82-4321
2002/03 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 18 15 1 279:22 57 46
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 18 11 4 3 60:27 33 37
SV Kobrow 18 10 2 6 57:35 22 32
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 18 7 8 3 22:20 2 29
FC Traktor Groß Görnow 18 8 4 6 34:34 0 28
TSV Goldberg 02 II 18 7 5 6 36:30 6 26
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 18 5 4 9 29:48 -19 19
SV Dabel 18 4 1 13 30:62 -32 13
SV Neu Poserin 18 3 3 12 21:50 -29 12
SV Klinken 18 3 1 14 23:63 -40 10
2001/02 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga Parchim MeisterrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Sukow14 ------31:20 11 28
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 14------ 41:25 16 25
SV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 14------ 38:27 11 22
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 14------ 33:27 6 20
SV Kobrow 14------ 36:41 -5 20
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 14------ 27:37 -10 20
TSV Goldberg 02 II 14------ 20:32 -12 15
SV Neu Poserin 14------ 32:49 -17 9
2000/01 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 18------56:312543
TSV Goldberg 02 II18------60:322837
SV Dabel18------44:331130
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5018------36:30630
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin18------37:30726
FC Aufbau Sternberg II18------40:40024
SV Sukow18------39:44-521
SG Marnitz/Suckow18------33:50-1718
SV Crivitz II18------30:58-2815
TSV Diestelow18------34:61-2714
1999/00 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Marnitz/Suckow30 20 5 5 101:45 56 65
Wittenburger SV 30 18 8 4 78:36 42 62
SC AWO Hagenow 96 30 19 4 7 67:37 30 61
Lübtheener SV Concordia 30 17 8 5 64:43 21 59
TSG Goldberg 02 30 18 4 8 66:32 34 58
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 30 15 7 8 58:52 6 52
TSV Empor Zarrentin 30 14 6 10 50:30 20 48
Siggelkower SV 30 11 8 11 57:56 1 41
Parchimer FC 92 II 30 10 3 17 44:53 -9 33
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 30 9 6 15 41:58 -17 33
ESV 48 Hagenow 30 10 3 17 52:74 -22 33
SV Spornitz/Dütschow 30 10 2 18 48:67 -19 32
VfB Goldenstädt 30 10 2 18 41:77 -36 32
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 30 7 4 19 37:72 -35 25
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 30 8 1 2146:85-3925
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 30 6 5 1948:81-3323
1998/99 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Plauer FC 1912 3020 5 5 73:314265
TSV Empor Zarrentin30186672:413160
SG Marnitz/Suckow30184893:514258
SV Stralendorf30176780:423857
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß301461049:42748
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena30138945:48-347
TSV Goldberg 0230129957:53445
Rodenwalder SV Traktor301331454:59-542
SV Spornitz/Dütschow301261249:59-1042
Wittenburger SV301161359:53639
ESV 48 Hagenow301151451:60-938
TSG Passow/Werder301061444:55-1136Mannschaft abgemeldet
Siggelkower SV30971460:62-234
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin30971432:51-19 34
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II30661838:88-5024
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe30042629:90-614
1997/98 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Aufbau Parchim 197030------107:436468 
Lübtheener SV Concordia30------63:303360 
TSV Goldberg 0230------73:334051 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß30------60:501051 
SG Marnitz/Suckow30------70:561449 
TSG Passow/Werder30------50:49146 
Wittenburger SV30------58:52644 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow30------63:511242
Plauer FC 191230------62:441841
Siggelkower SV30------52:47539
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe30------46:53-739
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin30------50:70-2037
Rodenwalder SV Traktor30------44:60-1634
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II30------37:60-2333
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust II30------45:55-1030
LSV Germania 04 Kummer30------19:146-1277
1996/97 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Leezener SV30260--697:395878 
SV Aufbau Parchim 197030204675:373864 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß30195878:324662 
Lübtheener SV Concordia301571056:401652 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow301551058:55350 
Post SV Ludwiglust II30137853:50346 
Plauer FC 19123011111249:49044 
TSG Passow/Werder301261260:62-242
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II301171353:55-240
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin301161459:56339
SG Marnitz/Suckow301061258:70-1236
Wittenburger SV308101438:45-734
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe30971638:53-1534
Rodenwalder SV Traktor304102241:59-1822
FSV Strohkirchen30442452:112-6016
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof3033--52:103-5112
1995/96 | Keine Informationen
1994/95 | Keine Informationen
1993/94 | 8.Liga
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin18------61:273433:3 
SV Klinken18------65:313425:11 
SV Neu Poserin18------57:49822:14 
TSV Diestelow 1960 18------42:46-414:22 
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II18------34:46-1214:22 
GW Broock18------35:45-1013:23 
FSV Wendisch Priborn18------29:79-505:31 
1992/93 | Keine Informationen
1991/92 | Keine Informationen
1990/91 | Keine Informationen