gegründet: 06.06.1998 als Abspaltung der FA vom Vellahner SV
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Lindental Tessin550017:512153,00
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas761039:1029192,71
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof650123:1310152,50
SG Motor Boizenburg752024:816172,43
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II750234:1321152,14
SV 04 Groß Laasch630313:9491,50
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 622214:12281,33
SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07721421:23-271,00
FSV Strohkirchen61149:13-440,67
Dömitzer SV 0661149:22-1340,67
SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV71066:32-2630,43
SG Eldena II / Kummer60247:17-1020,33
SG Redefin 6660061:34-3300,00
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin990047:4433,00
SG Motor Boizenburg970241:11302,33
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas961233:17162,11
SG Lindental Tessin960331:2382,00
FSV Strohkrichen942321:1741,56
Dömitzer SV 06940521:26-51,33
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 931524:28-41,11
SG Eldena II / Kummer920715:39-240,67
SG Redefin 66903610:46-360,33
SpVgg Vellahn von 199890187:39-320,11
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Lübtheener SV Concordia20162285:166950
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20161384:255949
EG Empor Zarrentin/Lassahner II20132558:342441
FSV Strohkirchen2096541:35633
SG Motor Boizenburg2093863:432030
SG Lindental Tessin2083941:39227
SG Eldena II/Kummer2074939:53-1425
Dömitzer SV 0620451129:43-1417
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820431338:84-4615
SG Redefin 6620431334:83-4915
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4920401618:75-5712
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22193092:187460
SG Motor Boizenburg22171478:215752
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22132773:403341
SV Traktor Zachun22121962:61137Vereinsinfo
Lassahner SV22112964:501435Vereinsinfo
SG Eldena II/Kummer22911245:80-3528
SG GW/Setzin-Redefin22821239:70-3126Vereinsinfo
Dömitzer SV 0622731244:59-1524
SV Blau-Weiß Polz II22721349:78-2923Mannschaft abgemeldet
SpVgg Vellahn von 199822711447:76-2922
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 22611536:53-1719
SG Lindental Tessin22531443:66-2318
2016/17 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Warsow24183390:246657
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II24173472:225054
Hagenower SV II24163561:322951
SV Plate II241527105:436247
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas24123971:521939
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 24123951:46539Sieger Kreispokal
TSV Diestelow24115849:391038
Lübzer SV II241221054:45938
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II24661232:53-2124
VfB Goldenstädt24631551:77-2621
SV Sukow24541540:58-1819
SV Traktor Zachun24531635:70-3518
SpVgg Vellahn von 199824102312:162-1503
2015/16 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Wittenburger SV26214185:265967
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26193481:334860Sieger Kreispokal
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II 26175463:253856
SV Plate II26164677:304752
VfB Goldenstädt261331064:521242
SV Traktor Zachun261321159:451441
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26117855:48740
SV Sukow26931466:60630
Hagenower SV II26931458:71-1330
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 26841437:65-2828
TSV Diestelow26831540:55-1527
SpVgg Vellahn von 199826561527:77-5021
Lübzer SV II26461631:78-4718
TSV Vietlübbe 199026132229:107-786
2014/15 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820171252:163652
SV Borussia Bresegard-Morass20160479:265348
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20122643:271638
Lassahner SV20104650:46434Sieger Kreispokal
Dömitzer SV 06 2093846:44230
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20911056:441228
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20901156:54227
TSV Empor Zarrentin20711232:54-2222
SG Redefin 6620521330:80-5017
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20411533:68-3513
SG Motor Boizenburg II20311639:63-2410
2013/14 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II20 17 3 0 87:25 62 54
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof 20 13 1 6 61:35 26 40
SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 20 12 3 5 49:30 19 39
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 20 10 4 6 59:54 5 34
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin 20 10 3 7 50:41 9 33
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II 20 7 4 9 46:57 -11 25
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 20 6 6 8 43:43 0 24
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II 20 5 7 8 40:49 -9 22
FC Rastow 07 20 6 4 10 40:54 -14 22
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin 20 4 1 15 39:71 -32 13
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20 0 4 16 32:87 -55 4
2012/13 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Motor Boizenburg22170568:224651
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 22155256:263050
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22122863:432038
SpVgg Vellahn 1998 22114765:511437
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas221001240:43-330
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22931042:55-1330
FC Rastow 0722921149:51-229
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin22831151:59-827
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II22751038:41-326
LSV Germania 04 Kummer22641227:51-2422Mannschaft abgemeldet
Kremminer SV22571032:59-2722
SV Möllenbeck 1948 22511632:62-3016
2011/12 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FSV Strohkirchen22163369:402951
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22162467:264150
SG Motor Boizenburg22133667:422542
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin22104861:471434
Kremminer SV22103944:39533
SpVgg Vellahn 19982295854:52232
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas22921135:50-1529
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199422731250:55-524
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22721345:58-1323
LSV Germania 04 Kummer22651133:53-2023
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II22611541:69-2819
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922511623:64-4116
2010/11 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22171481:275452Mannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Strohkirchen22170576:542251
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199422124663:531040
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22123767:323539
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof221111055:57-234
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin221021057:57032
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II2294953:45831
SpVgg Vellahn 199822921143:58-1529
LSV Germania 04 Kummer22831153:57-427
SG Motor Boizenburg22741147:43425
ESV 48 Hagenow II22621440:64-2420Vereinsinfo
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II22102118:106-883Mannschaft abgemeldet
2009/10 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20172187:355253
SpVgg Vellahn 199820143367:234445
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II20121754:381637
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2093843:42130
SFV Holthusen2092945:49-429Vereinsinfo
Wittenburger SV II2092945:50-529
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 492083944:45-127
Lübtheener SV Concordia II20801238:58-2024
Lassahner SV 9020711246:51-522
SG Redefin 6620521340:61-2117
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II20211716:73-577Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2008/09 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26 19 5 2 62:23 39 62 
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 26 16 7 3 76:35 41 55 
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II 26 16 4 6 76:34 42 52 
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II 26 15 3 8 68:42 26 48 
FC Rastow 07 26 14 5 7 62:36 26 47 
Lassahner SV 90 26 12 4 10 69:70 -1 40
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 26 9 4 13 47:67 -20 31 
SpVgg Vellahn 1998 26 7 9 10 43:48 -5 30 
Kremminer SV 26 8 4 14 43:51 -8 28 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II26761347:74-2727 
SG Redefin 6626751443:59-1626 
LSV Germania 04 Kummer26821639:60-2126
Dömitzer SV 0626641634:64-3022
Lübtheener SV Concordia II26541743:89-4619
2007/08 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22165173:254853 
ESV 48 Hagenow II22142664:263844 
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199422124657:332440 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II22115641:35638 
Kremminer SV221021047:42532 
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II 2295849:52-332
SG Redefin 66221021051:59-832 
Lassahner SV 9022921152:68-1629 
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II22741146:58-1225 
Dömitzer SV 0622551232:53-2120 
SpVgg Vellahn 199822531436:59-2318 
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf22331629:67-3812
2006/07 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22191283:344958 
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22190370:244657 
ESV 48 Hagenow II22115666:432338 
SV Borussia Bresegard/Moraas II22114751:45637 
Lassahner SV 90221111064:521234 
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow2295842:43-132Vereinsinfo
Kremminer SV22841050:68-1828 
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II22651145:61-1623 
Dömitzer SV 0622461237:49-1218 
SpVgg Vellahn 199822531442:68-2618 
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf22521532:70-3817 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II22441442:67-2516Mannschaft abgemeldet
2005/06 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199426192579:324759
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26154763:511249
SG Redefin 6626153861:402148
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin26143974:403445
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II26128682:552744
Lassahner SV 90261221267:82-1538
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II261211366:71-537
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkhof261131275:72336
Kremminer SV261131253:72-1936
Dömitzer SV 0626951251:63-1232
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 26931454:60-630
SpVgg Vellahn 199826921555:75-2029
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf26901757:83-2627
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II26512050:91-4116
2004/05 | Keine Informationen
2003/04 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II26------87:37 5062
ESV 48 Hagenow II26------83:38 4562
Kremminer SV26------67:40 2757
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin26------79:47 3251
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf26------76:55 2142
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof26------66:606 41
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26------51:45 641
Lassahner SV26------82:76 638
SG Redefin 66 26------58:61 -331
SV Blau-Weiß Parum26------60:83-23 30
SpVgg Vellahn von 199826------47:75-28 18
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin26------35:80 -4518
SV Borussia Bresegard/Moraas II26------31:69-38 17
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26------20:76 -569
2002/03 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II18------58:243443
SV Möllenbeck 194818------53:312240
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199418------49:301935
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas18------62:372533
SC AWO 96 Hagenow II18------51:351629
Wittenburger SV II18------34:46-1224
Lübtheener SV Concordia II18------28:48-2016
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof18------23:55-3214
SpVgg Vellahn von 199818------23:45-2213
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II18------37:67-3013
2001/02 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow20------77:215653
SV Warsow20------48:291940Vereinsinfo
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas20------63:362733
SC AWO 96 Hagenow II20------56:352133
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820------44:42230
Wittenburger SV II20------45:40528
Lassahner SV 9020------52:60-822
SG AlBa/Aufbau Boizenburg20------47:73-2621
SV Blau-Weiß Parum20------46:66-2020
SG Redefin 6620------31:67-3617
ESV 48 Hagenow II20------31:71-4013
2000/01 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Traktor Zachun 20------65:24 4149
SV Blau-Weiß Parum 20------ 68:40 28 38
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II 20------ 57:52 5 38
SV Warsow 20------ 54:52 2 34
Lassahner SV 90 20------ 63:45 18 32
Wittenburger SV II 20------ 48:39 9 31
Alba 93 Boizenburg 20------ 59:47 12 26
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 20------ 49:44 5 24
ESV 48 Hagenow II 20------ 42:74-32 17
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820------31:60 -2915
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20------29:88-59 10
1999/00 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Motor Boizenburg2082:305247
Lassahner SV 902069:442538
Alba 93 Boizenburg2055:57-237
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II2045:46-131
SV Blau-Weiß Parum2066:551130
SV Traktor Zachun2049:282128
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2048:49-124
Wittenburger SV II2033:39-624
SpVgg Vellahn von 19982036:58-2222
SV Warsow2046:52-620
ESV 48 Hagenow II2017:88-718
1998/99 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SC AWO Hagenow 96 26 83:335060
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf2689:4148 52
SV 04 Groß Laasch2651:282348
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust II 2649:45441
FSV Lindental Tessin2670:561440
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow2664:432139
Grabower FC 08 II2655:52338
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 2634:43-935
FSV Strohkirchen2669:636 33
TSV Empor Zarrentin II2638:53-1532
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II2646:73-2731
SV Möllenbeck 1948 2638:62-2429
LSV Germania 04 Kummer2628:75-4721
SpVgg Vellahn von 19982633:76-4314