gegründet: 1991 als Umbenennung von BSG Traktor Schlagsdorf
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2019/20 | 10.Liga | ⇓

Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg II14121169:1257372,64
Grevesmühlener FC1493265:1550302,14
SG Theodor Körner Lützow1492350:2426292,07
SV Bad Kleinen1591544:2618281,87
SG Blau-Weiß Parum1583432:302271,80
SV Glasin 061472540:2812231,64
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1570832:50-18211,40
Groß Salitzer FC1562753:4211201,33
SV Dalberg1555530:31-1201,33
SV Dassow 241552822:57-35171,13
SG Schlagsdorf 911423919:39-2090,64Vereinsinfo
FC Seenland Warin II15301219:57-3890,60
Burgsee Verein Schwerin15101428:92-6430,20
Schweriner SC II00000:0000,00Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen262420138:1812074Sieger Kreispokal
Sportfreunde Schwerin e.V.26203375:274863
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26139479:453448
SV Dassow 2426135867:392838
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151066:63338
SV Glasin 06261231163:511236
Schweriner SC II261051150:55-535
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261021466:87-2132
SG Schlagsdorf 9126941358:68-1031
Grevesmühlener FC26841454:85-3128
SV Dalberg26751442:71-2926
FC Seenland Warin II26821668:110-4226
Gostorfer SV26671360:74-1425
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26222225:118-938
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Roggendorf 9627195375:264961
PSV Wismar II271935102:356759
SV Lüdersdorf27195375:304559
MSV Lübstorf II28157672:531946Mannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Leezen28155875:393644
SG Schlagsdorf 91271231268:73-539
Schweriner SC Breitensport II271231244:56-1236
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen271131379:77233
SV Glasin 0628981154:51332
SV Dalberg27941450:66-1628
SG Theodor Körner Lützow27931546:80-3427
Grevesmühlener FC27621938:90-5220
FC Seenland Warin II27531949:107-5817
FC Wismar Vikings 0628631944:88-4412
Mallentiner SV 64 II1843110:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten24171681:354652
Rehnaer SV24147368:323649
FSV Testorf Upahl24144662:402246
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar24114964:531137
SV Klütz241131042:37536
Neuburger SV24105957:372035
Selmsdorfer SV 942498754:47735Vereinsinfo
Grevesmühlener FC241121132:41-935
PSV Wismar II24861041:44-330
Neumühler SV 1946 II24821444:78-3426
SG Schlagsdorf 9124741344:59-1525
SV Dalberg24571243:61-1822
TSG Warin II24411930:98-6813
SV Dassow 24 II (zg.)00000:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2015/16 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC26184473:274658
TSG Warin II26173686:454154
SV Dassow 24 II26173672:393354
SG Schlagsdorf 9126165590:523853
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261151060:58238
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261141173:64937
Schweriner SC II261131255:61-636
SV Sülte261051174:77-335
SG Groß Stieten II261111444:49-534
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26941364:61331
Groß Salitzer FC26871152:71-1931
SFV Holthusen26831559:86-2727
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26451749:78-2917
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26422028:111-8314
2014/15 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II26 19 4 3 85:36 49 61
TSG Gadebusch II 26 17 4 5 68:32 36 55
Selmsdorfer SV 26 13 8 5 53:35 18 47
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 14 3 9 52:41 11 45
Rehnaer SV 26 12 8 6 74:56 18 44
FSV Testorf Upahl 26 13 4 9 77:63 14 43
Brüeler SV 26 11 6 9 52:50 2 39
SG Zetor Benz 26 11 4 11 62:53 9 37
SV Klütz 26 10 6 10 55:44 11 36Sieger Kreispokal
Neuburger SV 26 6 9 11 41:66 -25 27
SV Dalberg 26 6 7 13 36:57 -21 25
PSV Wismar II 26 6 5 15 35:60 -25 23
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 6 2 18 45:84 -39 20
Groß Salitzer FC 26 1 4 21 26:84 -58 7
2013/14 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dalberg26195269:214862
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26185392:494359
Groß Salitzer FC26155656:48850
SV Dassow 24 II26145763:471647
TSG Warin II26143991:692245
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261331067:551242
Neumühler SV II 1946261231163:61239
Mallentiner SV 64 II261031354:59-533
Dargetzower SV 63 26941344:76-3231
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar26851368:73-529
SV Sülte26921564:72-829
Schweriner SC Breitensport II26741555:77-2225
Mecklenburger SV II26431935:68-3315Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26502135:81-4615
2012/13 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26167354:312355
Gostorfer SV26166452:351754
Poeler SV 1923261211365:273847
SKV Bobitz 1950 26135858:441444
Brüsewitzer SV 194826127743:35843Mannschaft abgemeldet
Selmsdorfer SV26125962:471541
Rehnaer SV261231154:46839
PSV Wismar II261051151:51035
Brüeler SV26881049:53-432
Neuburger SV26841449:57-828
SV Lüdersdorf 9626841444:57-1328
SV Klütz26741532:54-2225
SV Dalberg26571435:65-3022
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26341939:85-4613
2011/12 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mallentiner SV 6426 19 52 97:17 80 62Sieger Kreispokal
Schweriner SC II 26 18 2 6 88:29 59 56
Poeler SV 1923 26 18 2 6 76:29 47 56
SV Klütz 26 17 3 6 60:41 19 54
SG Dynamo Schwerin II 26 16 4 6 73:47 26 52
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 14 3 9 69:47 22 45
Neuburger SV 26 12 4 10 63:58 5 40
PSV Wismar II 26 10 5 11 54:52 2 35
Gostorfer SV 26 9 7 10 65:54 11 34
SV Dalberg 26 7 2 17 31:69 -38 23
Brüeler SV 26 7 2 17 42:90 -48 23
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 4 6 16 41:94 -53 18
Dargetzower SV 63 26 4 2 20 27:103 -76 14
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26 2 3 21 31:87 -56 9
2010/11 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II26 24 2 0 129:14115 74
SV Stralendorf 26 19 2 5 82:34 48 59
Mallentiner SV 64 26 16 6 4 74:32 42 54
Brüeler SV 26 13 2 11 75:65 10 41
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 12 4 10 69:51 18 40
SV Klütz 26 13 1 12 48:45 3 40
SV Dalberg 26 11 5 10 49:52 -3 38
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 12 2 12 69:76 -7 38
PSV Wismar II 26 7 10 9 40:46 -6 31
Neuburger SV 26 10 1 15 34:58 -24 31
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26 7 6 13 36:62 -26 27
Dargetzower SV 63 26 7 2 17 44:58 -14 23
Neumühler SV 1946 II 26 6 0 20 35:86 -51 18
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 2 3 21 19:124 -105 9
2009/10 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II262501156:1713975Sieger Kreispokal
PSV Wismar II26202466:293762
SG Schlagsdorf 9126193490:523860
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26152969:492047
SV Lüdersdorf 9626144865:461946
Gostorfer SV261241076:562040
SV Post Telekom Schwerin261311250:63-1340
Rehnaer SV261221273:70338
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261111464:73-934
Mecklenburger SV II26821637:61-2426
SV Sülte26721751:83-3223
SV Dassow 24 II26541747:73-2619
Schweriner SC III26422034:107-7314
SV Dalberg II26212327:126-997
2008/09 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Gadebusch II26191677:294858Vereinsinfo
Dargetzower SV 6326183573:334057Vereinsinfo
Neuburger SV26136749:341545Vereinsinfo
Rehnaer SV26135847:301744 
Gostorfer SV261241052:51140 
Mecklenburger SV II261331048:51-339Sieger Kreispokal
SG Schlagsdorf 91261041242:44-234 
PSV Wismar II26961140:48-833 
SV Dassow 24 II26861237:55-1830 
SV Lüdersdorf 9626861236:55-1930 
FSV Testorf Upahl26881047:48-129 
Poeler SV 1923 II26831538:53-1527 
Brüsewitzer SV 194826591237:67-3024 
SG Groß Stieten II26441825:56-3116 
2007/08 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SKV Bobitz 1950262321113:288571
Mallentiner SV 6426184490:375358
Dargetzower SV 6326173665:422354
TSG Gadebusch II26164663:263752
Poeler SV 1923 II26125966:61541
Rehnaer SV261151070:601038
SG Schlagsdorf 91261151062:79-1738
Neuburger SV261051160:61-135
FSV Testorf Upahl26951252:55-332
Mecklenburger SV II26921556:67-1129
SG Groß Stieten II26761342:62-2027
PSV Wismar II26721733:60-2723
SV Sievershagen 9326361729:69-4015
SV Klütz II26122325:119-945
2006/07 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24 26214183:206367
Selmsdorfer SV 9426184497:405758
TSG Gadebusch II26175460:332756
SG Schlagsdorf 9126164686:404652
FSV Testorf Upahl26145765:511447
SKV Bobitz 195026137678:423646
Neuburger SV261131259:61-236
SV Sievershagen 9326941347:62-1531
Poeler SV 1923 II26921543:54-1129
Dargetzower SV 6326911657:51628
SV Klütz II26801835:75-4024
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II26541735:88-5319
SV Lüdersdorf 9626602036:96-6018
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26412133:101-6813
2005/06 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten II26186268:333560
Gostorfer SV26165570:373353
SG Schlagsdorf 9126156565:362951
Neuburger SV26138575:561947
SKV Bobitz 195026136769:482145
FSV Testorf Upahl26116955:47839
Poeler SV 1923 II261141156:65-937
SV Klütz II261051151:53-235
SV Sievershagen 93261041248:59-1134
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26851339:48-929
Dargetzower SV 6326761347:55-827
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II26811748:62-1425
SV Dassow 24 II26541731:79-4819
TSG Warin II26322136:80-4411
2004/05 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten26197063:194464
TSG Warin26153870:462448
Poeler SV 192326136762:402245
SG Carlow26135865:481744
SV Dalberg26125954:342041
Mecklenburger SV261241044:39540
Schweriner SC II261231148:43539
Mallentiner SV 64261021445:54-932
Rehnaer SV26951254:68-1432
Grevesmühlener FC II26931435:46-1130
FC Schönberg 95 II26931433:58-2530
Polizei SV Wismar26771244:57-1328
SG Schlagsdorf 9126751441:57-1626
FSV Testorf Upahl26361736:85-4915
2003/04 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mallentiner SV 64262222104:356968
SG Schlagsdorf 9126212376:284865
SG Roggendorf 9626172788:444453
SKV Bobitz 195026162870:432750
Dargetzower SV 6326152965:452047
Gostorfer SV261331061:451642
SG Theodor Körner Lützow261051142:69-2735
SV Groß Stieten II26851344:54-1029
SV Klütz II26831542:68-2627
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26761336:68-3227
SV Dassow 24 II26821640:64-2426
Mecklenburger SV II26651550:59-923
SV Damshagen 195126521928:81-5317
SG Zetor Benz26431926:69-4315
2002/03 | 10.Liga | ⇑
2001/02 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Klütz II22------72:363648
SV Damshagen22------71:284347
SG Zetor Benz22------52:292344
SG Schlagsdorf 91 22------54:371744
TSG Gadebusch II22------47:38937
Poeler SV 1923 II22------48:43536
TSG Warin II22------45:47-229
SG Groß Stieten III22------45:70-2524
FC Bad Kleinen II22------37:54-1722
Neuburger SV II22------33:65-3220
SV Lüdersdorf 96 22------45:59-1419
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow II 22------37:80-4311
2000/01 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener SV II24------87:24 63 63
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 24------ 71:4031 51
Polizei SV Wismar 24------ 82:3646 47
SG Groß Stieten II 24------ 76:61 15 39
Gostorfer SV 24------ 50:44 6 35
FC Schönberg 95 III 24------ 48:47 1 33
Mallentiner SV 64 24------ 70:74 -4 33
SV Sievershagen 93 24------ 42:44 -2 31
SG Roggendorf 96 24------ 45:61 -16 28
Mecklenburger SV II 24------ 43:58-15 27
Post SV Wismar 24------ 30:59 -29 22
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II24------44:76-32 22
SG Schlagsdorf 9124------31:95-64 13
Eintracht Plüschow24------0:0 00
1999/00 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Klütz302235100:356569
SSG Schwerin-Görries30216397:455269
SV Crivitz30204686:434364
FC Bad Kleinen30169577:482957
SG Groß Stieten30167771:403155
SG Carlow301551090:642650
SV Stralendorf30147971:591249
SV Dassow 24301441270:591146
Dargetzower SV 63 30971455:61-634
Rehnaer SV30951640:69-2932
SV Krusenhagen30761743:76-3327Mannschaft abgemeldet
MSV Lübstorf30761742:86-4427
SV Plate II30681635:68-3326
SV Post Telekom Schwerin30661825:64-3924
SKV Bobitz 1950 30722145:84-3923
SG Schlagsdorf 9130571851:97-4622
1998/99 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Groß Stieten II 26 76:3244 53
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 70:42 28 49
SpVg Walmstorf/Gramkow 26 66:4620 48
Mecklenburger SV II 26 45:2718 45
Neuburger SV 26 60:38 22 44
FSV Testorf Upahl 26 56:4313 43
Post SV Wismar 26 56:46 10 42
Mallentiner SV 64 26 46:43 3 42
TSG Gadebusch II 26 44:46 -2 38
Poeler SV 1923 II 26 43:47 -4 32
Eintracht Plüschow 26 43:63 -10 31
Polizei SV Wismar2640:61-21 21
Grevesmühlener FC II2624:71 -4714
SV Damshagen 1951 2620:84 -64 7
1997/98 | Keine Informationen
1996/97 | Keine Informationen
1995/96 | Keine Informationen
1994/95 | 9.Liga
1.Kreisklasse SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Carlow29109:189151:7
Teutonia Rastow2982:384443:15
TSG Warin2978:433542:16
SSG Schwerin Görries II2956:461039:19
SV Dalberg II2971:591236:22
SV Müsselmow2865:541134:22
SV Mustin2850:262430:26
VfB Goldenstädt2953:47627:31
MSV Lübstorf II2950:53-326:32
SG Schlagsdorf 912951:63-1226:32
ESV Schwerin2853:69-1625:31
Aufbau Sternberg II2845:59-1423:33
MSV Lübstorf I2852:64-1222:34
SV Post Telekom Schwerin2830:69-3917:39
TSG Gadebusch II2850:83-3314:42
Traktor Zahrensdorf2925:107-823:55
1993/94 | 8.Liga
1.Kreisklasse SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Vereinsinfo
Neumühler SV II25------69:254439:11 
SG Schlagsdorf 91 25------42:281432:18 
Schweriner SC IV25------62:362631:19 
Mustiner SV 25------53:391430:20 
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin26------46:53-728:24 
TSG Warin26------52:381426:26 
VfB Goldenstädt25------45:69-2423:27 
Traktor Zahrensdorf25------32:56-2419:31 
Petermännchen Pinnow27------42:67-2516:38 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin II25------29:61-3212:38 
1992/93 | 8.Liga
1.Kreisklasse Schwerin LandSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Crivitz II2265:323332:12
Rehnaer SV II2247:291828:16
SV Dalberg II2244:45-126:18
TSG Gadebusch II2244:42224:20
SV Mustin2250:48223:21
Schweriner SC IV2238:35322:22
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin2240:40021:23
TSG Warin2246:47-121:23
Neumühler SV2240:44-421:23
SG Schlagsdorf 912231:42-1118:26
VfB Goldenstädt2239:49-1017:27
SV Traktor Zahrensdorf2229:60-3111:33
1991/92 | 7.Liga
1.Kreisklasse Schwerin Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Theodor Körner Lützow2495:207547:7
Brüsewitzer SV II2457:372032:16
Rehnaer SV II2462:392330:18
SV Teutonia Rastow 232456:362030:18
SG Carlow2451:45629:19
FC Tiefbau Schwerin II2446:361027:21
MSV Lübstorf2436:49-1321:27
TSG Gadebusch2444:53-919:29
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin2430:46-1618:30
SV Dalberg II2438:61-2318:30
VfB Goldenstädt2427:68-4119:30
SG Schlagsdorf 912428:45-1717:31
Neumühler SV II2432:67-3512:36