gegründet: 09.02.1996
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz: Sportplatz Im Schloßpark, Kneeser Str., 19205 Roggendorf

2021/22 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
FC Selmstorf
Groß Salitzer FC
Mecklenburger SV
PSV Wismar II
Poeler SV 1923
SG Balu-Weiß Parum
SG Dynamo Schwerin II
SG Roggendorf 96
SG Zetor Benz
SV Bad Kleinen
SV Glasin 06
SV Klütz
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar
Sportfreunde Schwerin
2020/21 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 95 II761024:915192,71
Grevesmühlener FC751135:1718162,29
SG Zetor Benz750211:83152,14
Mecklenburger SV742123:1211142,00
Poeler SV741220:1010131,86
SV Bad Kleinen732214:77111,57
FC Selmsdorf731316:106101,43
SG Roggendorf 96722316:16081,14
Sportfreunde Schwerin722311:15-481,14
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar722314:19-581,14
PSV Wismar II71338:15-760,86Vereinsinfo
SV Klütz712410:16-650,71
Neuburger SV70257:29-2220,29
Mallentiner SV 6470169:35-2610,14
2019/20 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen16122255:1342382,38
Neumühler SV 194616113243:2320362,25
Poeler SV 192316104240:1624342,13
FC Selmsdorf1684443:3211281,75
Sportfreunde Schwerin1684437:289281,75
SG Roggendorf 961675437:307261,63
Mecklenburger SV1672739:345231,44
Mallentiner SV 641654738:40-2191,19
PSV Wismar II1644825:31-6161,00
Neuburger SV16501136:52-16150,94
SG Zetor Benz16421033:63-30140,88
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar1634920:36-16130,81
SV Klütz1634932:51-19130,81
SV Lüdersdorf1616920:49-2990,56Mannschaft abgemeldet
2018/19 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Brüsewitzer SV 194824182459:253456
FSV Testorf Upahl24174361:332855
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar24136572:383445
Mecklenburger SV24143760:382245
SV Klütz24133868:452342
FC Selmstorf24116749:43639
SG Roggendorf 9624951046:54-832
SG Zetor Benz2487953:59-631
SV Lüdersdorf24731432:50-1824
PSV Wismar II24581128:53-2523
Neuburger SV24551445:62-1720
Mallentiner SV 6424341720:48-2813
FSV Leezen24261624:69-456Mannschaft abgemeldet
SKV Bobitz 195000000:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2017/18 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Roggendorf 9627195375:264961
PSV Wismar II271935102:356759
SV Lüdersdorf27195375:304559
MSV Lübstorf II28157672:531946Mannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Leezen28155875:393644
SG Schlagsdorf 91271231268:73-539
Schweriner SC Breitensport II271231244:56-1236
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen271131379:77233
SV Glasin 0628981154:51332
SV Dalberg27941450:66-1628
SG Theodor Körner Lützow27931546:80-3427
Grevesmühlener FC27621938:90-5220
FC Seenland Warin II27531949:107-5817
FC Wismar Vikings 0628631944:88-4412
Mallentiner SV 64 II1843110:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 96302622123:269780
MSV Lübstorf II302244113:446970
SG Roggendorf 96302055126:299765
SV Glasin 06 I30202899:504962
MSV Pampow III301721184:622253
SG Theodor Körner Lützow301641093:534052
Mallentiner SV 64 II3017112121:823952
FC Wismar Vikings 06 301551086:493750
SG Dynamo Schwerin II301341369:82-1343
Poeler SV 1923 II301251361:78-1741
Burgsee Verein Schwerin301131680:85-536
SV Dalberg II301021856:98-4232
SG Dynamo Wismar30722154:136-8223
Kalkhorster SV30622244:12-6820
SV Sievershagen 93 30612358:116-5819
SV Glasin 06 II30003017:182-1650
2015/16 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 95 II242310111:1110070
Polizei SV Wismar252212100:247664Sieger Landesklassenpokal
Mecklenburger SV25174452:223052
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II251321060:451538
Mallentiner SV 64 251321043:42135
Poeler SV 1923 251131146:53-733
Schweriner SC Breitensport251031238:55-1730
SG Carlow251021344:52-829
MSV Lübstorf24831349:54-527
FC Aufbau Sternberg251041143:56-1325
TSG Gadebusch II25621724:84-6017Rückzug in Kreisklasse
SV Lüdersdorf 96 25251818:75-578Rückzug in Kreisklasse
SV Dabel25361630:85-556
SG Roggendorf 96 (zg.)1100110:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2014/15 | 7.Liga | ⇓
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II25154668:333549
TSG Warin 25146555:292645
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor25146557:342345
SV Blau Weiß Polz 192125135779:463341
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow251411052:361640
Hagenower SV25116844:311336
SG Dynamo Schwerin25108728:24434
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena251051035:42-732
TSG Gadebusch25861136:38-230
Neumühler SV 194625831441:57-1627
TSV Empor Zarrentin25751346:55-926
Lübzer SV25821541:53-1226
SG Roggendorf 96 25122218:122-1045
Grevesmühlener FC (zg.)136160:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2013/14 | 6.Liga | ⇓
VerbandsligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Waren 09302631101:208181
FC Anker Wismar 1997 302172106:238370
MSV Pampow 30215489:286168
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin30187568:323661Vereinsinfo
Sieverhäger SV 1950 301731076:542254
SV Pastow301731079:651454
Rostocker FC 95 301531275:631248
Grimmener SV301351252:50244
Greifswalder SV 04301071360:59137
VFC Anklam30991238:42-436
TSV Friedland 1814301131659:71-1236
FC Pommern Stralsund30851751:90-3929
FSV Bentwisch30831947:78-3127
FSV 1919 Malchin30632141:75-3421
1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 II30452137:92-5517
SG Roggendorf 96 30012922:159-1371
2012/13 | 7.Liga | ⇑
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Gadebusch26153858:471148Aufstiegsverzicht
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 26136758:372145Aufstiegsverzicht
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor26136754:381645Aufstiegsverzicht
Hagenower SV26135850:292144Aufstiegsverzicht
SG Roggendorf 9626135852:371544
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow26125962:481441
SG Aufbau Boizenburg26125961:501141
SG Dynamo Schwerin2698948:48035
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster261031351:55-433
Lübzer SV26711851:411032
SG Einheit Crivitz26911645:82-3728
Neumühler SV 1946 26761338:54-1627
Parchimer FC 9226661438:72-3424
SG Groß Stieten26641642:70-2822
2011/12 | 7.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor26162858:372150Aufstiegsverzicht
SG Aufbau Boizenburg26154769:482149Aufstiegsverzicht
Lübzer SV26146660:402048Aufstiegsverzicht
Schweriner SC Breitensport261210451:282346
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 261151055:441138
SG Groß Stieten261061046:52-636
Hagenower SV261051142:44-235
SG Roggendorf 96261041243:50-734
SG Dynamo Schwerin26951231:41-1032
Parchimer FC 9226951230:41-1132
Neumühler SV 194626931433:49-1630
TSG Gadebusch26851337:51-1429
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow26841438:48-1028
Grevesmühlener FC26581329:49-2023
2010/11 | 8.Liga | ⇑
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Roggendorf 9626195274:304462
MSV Pampow II261907102:346857
SG Carlow26155666:372950
TSG Warin26145780:592147
Selmsdorfer SV 9426116955:61-639
SV Dabel2698954:53135
SV Dassow 24261051151:56-535
MSV Lübstorf26961146:56-1033
TSG Neubukow26951236:50-1432
FC Schönberg 95 II26871156:67-1131
TSG Gadebusch II26761335:50-1527
Mecklenburger SV26651541:60-1923
Schweriner SC Breitensport II26571441:74-3322
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26281628:78-5014
2009/10 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Roggendorf 9626204284:246064 
SV Klütz26174561:283355 
Brüeler SV26145761:441747 
Mallentiner SV 6426126862:362642 
SV Stralendorf261231181:483339 
SKV Bobitz 1950261231160:59139 
Neuburger SV2699850:54-436 
Neumühler SV 1946 II261041247:61-1434 
SV Dalberg261031337:45-833 
Grevesmühlener FC II26961151:62-1133 
Dargetzower SV 6326941357:461131 
Schweriner SC II261011549:61-1231Vereinsinfo
Poeler SV 1923261001647:66-1930 
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin26122318:131-1135 
2008/09 | 9.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24262222113:278668Vereinsinfo
MSV Lübstorf26162870:62850Vereinsinfo
FC Schönberg 95 II26145764:362847Vereinsinfo
Selmsdorfer SV 9426134955:342143Vereinsinfo
SG Carlow261241080:592140Vereinsinfo
SV Stralendorf261241066:531340 
SV Klütz261031344:59-1533 
SG Roggendorf 9626941379:77231 
Mallentiner SV 6426941345:60-1531 
SKV Bobitz 195026931456:56030 
Poeler SV 192326851358:84-2629 
Schweriner SC II26761335:50-1527 
SV Dalberg26661430:81-5124 
Grevesmühlener FC II26641636:99-6322 
2007/08 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mecklenburger SV26 233 0111:20 91 72Sieger Bezirkspokal
SV Dassow 24 26 17 4 5 68:34 34 55 
SV Klütz 26 16 5 5 70:28 42 53 
SG Roggendorf 96 26 15 1 10 68:56 12 46
FC Schönberg 95 II 26 12 5 9 51:34 17 41 
Poeler SV 1923 26 12 4 10 76:64 12 40 
SG Carlow 26 12 1 13 59:67 -8 37
Selmsdorfer SV 94 26 11 0 15 56:52 4 33 
SV Dalberg 26 10 1 15 33:56 -23 31 
MSV Lübstorf 2610 1 15 52:78 -26 31 
Schweriner SC II 26 8 6 12 47:58 -11 30 
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 9 3 14 41:71 -30 30 
Gostorfer SV 26 6 4 16 33:65 -32 22 
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 26 1 2 23 17:99 -82 5 
2006/07 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Polizei SV Wismar28213480:255566 
Mecklenburger SV28204489:305964 
Poeler SV 192328174769:492055 
Neumühler SV 194628166664:362854
FC Schönberg 95 II28146869:432648 
SG Roggendorf 9628127966:531343 
TSG Warin281231352:63-1139
SG Carlow281071156:57-137 
SV Dalberg28910944:47-337 
Schweriner SC II28871341:58-1731 
Grevesmühlener FC II28931641:68-2730 
Gostorfer SV28691340:57-1727 
Rehnaer SV28731838:69-3124 
Mallentiner SV 6428551851:88-3720 
SG Groß Stieten II28512228:85-5716 
2005/06 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin262042102:188464
Poeler SV 192326184465:372858
Mecklenburger SV26147557:213649
SV Dalberg26144853:421146
TSG Warin261241057:49840
FC Schönberg 95 II261231151:49239
SG Carlow26951262:58432
Polizei SV Wismar26871133:50-1731
Grevesmühlener FC II26941342:63-2131
Mallentiner SV 6426851342:55-1329
SG Roggendorf 9626681242:57-1526
Schweriner SC II26671335:55-2025
Rehnaer SV26661437:72-3524
SV Dassow 2426441823:75-5216
2004/05 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Roggendorf 96262123108:387065
SKV Bobitz 195026174568:373155
SG Groß Stieten II26134959:53643
Gostorfer SV26119654:351942
Dargetzower SV 6326117855:411440
Neuburger SV261231160:53739
SV Klütz II261141158:471137
Poeler SV 1923 II261131240:56-1636
SV Sievershagen 9326961154:54033
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II261031350:73-2333
SV Dassow 24 II26851338:54-1629
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26851344:65-2129
Mecklenburger SV II26651536:56-2023
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26322136:98-6211
2003/04 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mallentiner SV 64262222104:356968
SG Schlagsdorf 9126212376:284865
SG Roggendorf 9626172788:444453
SKV Bobitz 195026162870:432750
Dargetzower SV 6326152965:452047
Gostorfer SV261331061:451642
SG Theodor Körner Lützow261051142:69-2735
SV Groß Stieten II26851344:54-1029
SV Klütz II26831542:68-2627
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26761336:68-3227
SV Dassow 24 II26821640:64-2426
Mecklenburger SV II26651550:59-923
SV Damshagen 195126521928:81-5317
SG Zetor Benz26431926:69-4315
2002/03 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Schönberg 95 III24 163 5 63:24 39 51
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 2415 3 6 71:34 37 48
SG Roggendorf 96 2415 2 7 90:47 43 47
Mallentiner SV 64 2414 3 7 65:48 17 45
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 2411 5 8 52:41 11 38
SKV Bobitz 1950 2411 4 9 51:45 6 37
Mecklenburger SV II 2410 4 10 54:61 -7 34
SG Groß Stieten II 248 9 7 45:48 -3 33
Gostorfer SV 248 4 12 41:60 -19 28
SV Klütz II 248 3 13 39:70 -31 27
SV Damshagen 1951 247 2 15 36:63 -27 23
Post SV Wismar24631526:53-2721
SG Zetor Benz24331832:71-3912
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II00000:000
2001/02 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Polizei SV Wismar26 ------78:24 5460
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 26------ 97:47 50 52
SG Roggendorf 96 26------ 79:57 22 51
FC Schönberg 95 III 26------ 71:50 21 50
SG Groß Stieten II 26------ 72:45 27 48
SKV Bobitz 1950 26------56:533 36
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 26------ 55:84 -29 34
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II 26------61:93-32 34
Mecklenburger SV II 26------ 54:52 2 33
Mallentiner SV 64 26------ 75:90 -15 33
Gostorfer SV 26------ 56:58 -2 30
Post SV Wismar 26------ 31:62 -31 26
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26------ 46:80 -34 18
SV Sievershagen 93 26------ 40:76 -36 10
2000/01 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener SV II24------87:24 63 63
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 24------ 71:4031 51
Polizei SV Wismar 24------ 82:3646 47
SG Groß Stieten II 24------ 76:61 15 39
Gostorfer SV 24------ 50:44 6 35
FC Schönberg 95 III 24------ 48:47 1 33
Mallentiner SV 64 24------ 70:74 -4 33
SV Sievershagen 93 24------ 42:44 -2 31
SG Roggendorf 96 24------ 45:61 -16 28
Mecklenburger SV II 24------ 43:58-15 27
Post SV Wismar 24------ 30:59 -29 22
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II24------44:76-32 22
SG Schlagsdorf 9124------31:95-64 13
Eintracht Plüschow24------0:0 00
1999/00 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Vfl Blau-Weiß Neukloster26 109:40 69 60
SG Roggendorf 96 26 81:36 45 57
FC Schönberg 95 III 26 85:45 40 54
SV Sievershagen 93 26 78:61 17 52
SV Klütz II 26 74:47 27 44
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 26 72:57 15 40
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 26 58:57 1 39
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26 53:58 -5 38
SG Zetor Benz 26 49:58 -9 34
Dargetzower SV 63 II2644:69-2532
SV Dassow 24 II2653:73-2025
SV Damshagen 1951 2636:85-4920
SG Groß Stieten III2640:100-6017
SpVg Walmstorf/Gramkow II 2636:82-4616
1998/99 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Wismar II 26123:15 108 72
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster 26 97:37 60 53
SG Roggendorf 96 26 78:3939 52
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 26 59:50 9 47
SG Zetor Benz 26 50:44 6 41
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 26 53:62 -9 36
SG Groß Stieten III 26 60:74-14 35
SV Dassow 24 II 26 47:58 -11 32
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow II 26 62:68-6 30
Dargetzower SV 63 II2641:78-37 29
SG Theodor-Körner Lützow2649:62 -1326
Rehnaer SV II2643:70 -2724
SV Klütz II2647:91-44 24
Poeler SV III2629:90-61 13
1997/98 | Keine Informationen
1996/97 | Keine Informationen