gegründet: 1990 als Umbenennung von SG Redefin
soziale Medien:
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Lindental Tessin550017:512153,00
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas761039:1029192,71
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof650123:1310152,50
SG Motor Boizenburg752024:816172,43
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II750234:1321152,14
SV 04 Groß Laasch630313:9491,50
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 622214:12281,33
SG Traktor Zachun/FC Rastow 07721421:23-271,00
FSV Strohkirchen61149:13-440,67
Dömitzer SV 0661149:22-1340,67
SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 eV71066:32-2630,43
SG Eldena II / Kummer60247:17-1020,33
SG Redefin 6660061:34-3300,00
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin990047:4433,00
SG Motor Boizenburg970241:11302,33
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas961233:17162,11
SG Lindental Tessin960331:2382,00
FSV Strohkrichen942321:1741,56
Dömitzer SV 06940521:26-51,33
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 931524:28-41,11
SG Eldena II / Kummer920715:39-240,67
SG Redefin 66903610:46-360,33
SpVgg Vellahn von 199890187:39-320,11
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Lübtheener SV Concordia20162285:166950
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20161384:255949
EG Empor Zarrentin/Lassahner II20132558:342441
FSV Strohkirchen2096541:35633
SG Motor Boizenburg2093863:432030
SG Lindental Tessin2083941:39227
SG Eldena II/Kummer2074939:53-1425
Dömitzer SV 0620451129:43-1417
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820431338:84-4615
SG Redefin 6620431334:83-4915
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4920401618:75-5712
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22193092:187460
SG Motor Boizenburg22171478:215752
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22132773:403341
SV Traktor Zachun22121962:61137Vereinsinfo
Lassahner SV22112964:501435Vereinsinfo
SG Eldena II/Kummer22911245:80-3528
SG GW/Setzin-Redefin22821239:70-3126Vereinsinfo
Dömitzer SV 0622731244:59-1524
SV Blau-Weiß Polz II22721349:78-2923Mannschaft abgemeldet
SpVgg Vellahn von 199822711447:76-2922
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 22611536:53-1719
SG Lindental Tessin22531443:66-2318
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20172182:206253
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20144287:335446
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20143374:344045
Lassahner SV20113662:382436
SV Blau Weiß Polz II20102848:39932
Dömitzer SV 06 20711241:52-1122
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20711235:67-3222
TSV Empor Zarrentin II20631158:56221
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20621229:46-1720
SG Redefin 6620511427:92-6516Vereinsinfo
SG Motor Boizenburg II20201828:94-666
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas20173085:305554
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20123569:432639
TSV Empor Zarrentin II 20114560:392137
SV Blau Weiß Polz II20103739:281133
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20103756:48833
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof2093844:44030
Dömitzer SV 06 20811130:44-1425
Lassahner SV20611341:51-1019
SG Motor Boizenburg II20531233:60-2718
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4920521338:75-3717
SG Redefin 6620301729:68-399
2014/15 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820171252:163652
SV Borussia Bresegard-Morass20160479:265348
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20122643:271638
Lassahner SV20104650:46434Sieger Kreispokal
Dömitzer SV 06 2093846:44230
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20911056:441228
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20901156:54227
TSV Empor Zarrentin20711232:54-2222
SG Redefin 6620521330:80-5017
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20411533:68-3513
SG Motor Boizenburg II20311639:63-2410
2013/14 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Kremminer SV16112353:173635
SG Motor Boizenburg II16102451:321932
Lassahner SV1694356:352131
SV Warsow1693445:271830
SV Möllenbeck 1948 1674532:30225
Dömitzer SV 06 1662826:27-120
VfB Goldenstädt II16511036:59-2316Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Redefin 6616321118:53-3511
Wittenburger SV II16121330:67-375Mannschaft abgemeldet
2012/13 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II 1612 1 3 63:24 39 37
Hagenower SV II 16 11 4 1 48:16 32 37
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 16 8 2 6 30:34 -4 26
SV Warsow 16 7 4 5 46:35 11 25
SG Redefin 66 16 8 17 39:40 -1 25
Lassahner SV 90 16 6 3 7 26:34 -8 21
Wittenburger SV II 16 5 1 10 41:62 -21 16
Dömitzer SV 06 16 3 2 11 22:35 -13 11
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin 16 2 2 12 16:51 -35 8
2011/12 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Rastow 0718114360:283237
SV Möllenbeck 194818104446:163034
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II1896344:281633
Hagenower SV III1894542:36631
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II1892754:411329Mannschaft abgemeldet
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin1883741:39227
Dömitzer SV 0618531032:48-1618
SG Redefin 6618511233:45-1216
Lassahner SV 9018351029:63-3414
Wittenburger SV II18341126:63-3713
2010/11 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Kremminer SV22164264:214352
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922137279:403946
FC Rastow 0722133676:393742
SV Möllenbeck 194822132746:321441
Lassahner SV 902296752:49333
LSV Schwarz.Weiß Eldena II221021047:54-732
Wittenburger SV II22931051:58-730
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II22831151:50127
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22831135:57-2227
Lübtheener SV Concordia II22731244:54-1024Mannschaft abgemeldet
Dömitzer SV 0622251529:70-4111
SG Redefin 6622231731:81-509
2009/10 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20172187:355253
SpVgg Vellahn 199820143367:234445
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II20121754:381637
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2093843:42130
SFV Holthusen2092945:49-429Vereinsinfo
Wittenburger SV II2092945:50-529
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 492083944:45-127
Lübtheener SV Concordia II20801238:58-2024
Lassahner SV 9020711246:51-522
SG Redefin 6620521340:61-2117
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II20211716:73-577Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2008/09 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26 19 5 2 62:23 39 62 
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994 26 16 7 3 76:35 41 55 
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II 26 16 4 6 76:34 42 52 
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II 26 15 3 8 68:42 26 48 
FC Rastow 07 26 14 5 7 62:36 26 47 
Lassahner SV 90 26 12 4 10 69:70 -1 40
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 26 9 4 13 47:67 -20 31 
SpVgg Vellahn 1998 26 7 9 10 43:48 -5 30 
Kremminer SV 26 8 4 14 43:51 -8 28 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II26761347:74-2727 
SG Redefin 6626751443:59-1626 
LSV Germania 04 Kummer26821639:60-2126
Dömitzer SV 0626641634:64-3022
Lübtheener SV Concordia II26541743:89-4619
2007/08 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22165173:254853 
ESV 48 Hagenow II22142664:263844 
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199422124657:332440 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II22115641:35638 
Kremminer SV221021047:42532 
Rodenwalder SV 1976 II 2295849:52-332
SG Redefin 66221021051:59-832 
Lassahner SV 9022921152:68-1629 
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II22741146:58-1225 
Dömitzer SV 0622551232:53-2120 
SpVgg Vellahn 199822531436:59-2318 
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf22331629:67-3812
2006/07 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II262132107:297866 
SG Motor Boizenburg26183574:344057 
SV Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26163766:452151 
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26144865:422346 
Wittenburger SV II261321162:56641 
LSV Germania 04 Kummer261321155:56-141 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin261231161:511039 
FSV Strohkirchen261041250:62-1234 
SV Möllenbeck 194826951256:73-1732 
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4926612846:54-830 
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199426761350:61-1127 
TSV Empor Zarrentin II26831548:64-1627 
Lübtheener SV Concordia II 26441834:89-5516Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Redefin 6626322147:105-5811 
2005/06 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199426192579:324759
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26154763:511249
SG Redefin 6626153861:402148
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin26143974:403445
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas II26128682:552744
Lassahner SV 90261221267:82-1538
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II261211366:71-537
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkhof261131275:72336
Kremminer SV261131253:72-1936
Dömitzer SV 0626951251:63-1232
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow 26931454:60-630
SpVgg Vellahn 199826921555:75-2029
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf26901757:83-2627
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II26512050:91-4116
2004/05 | Keine Informationen
2003/04 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II26------87:37 5062
ESV 48 Hagenow II26------83:38 4562
Kremminer SV26------67:40 2757
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin26------79:47 3251
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf26------76:55 2142
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof26------66:606 41
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26------51:45 641
Lassahner SV26------82:76 638
SG Redefin 66 26------58:61 -331
SV Blau-Weiß Parum26------60:83-23 30
SpVgg Vellahn von 199826------47:75-28 18
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin26------35:80 -4518
SV Borussia Bresegard/Moraas II26------31:69-38 17
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26------20:76 -569
2002/03 | Keine Informationen
2001/02 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow20------77:215653
SV Warsow20------48:291940Vereinsinfo
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas20------63:362733
SC AWO 96 Hagenow II20------56:352133
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820------44:42230
Wittenburger SV II20------45:40528
Lassahner SV 9020------52:60-822
SG AlBa/Aufbau Boizenburg20------47:73-2621
SV Blau-Weiß Parum20------46:66-2020
SG Redefin 6620------31:67-3617
ESV 48 Hagenow II20------31:71-4013
2000/01 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel SüdSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Dömitzer SV 0618 ------68:19 4947
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II 18------ 62:17 45 44
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II 18------ 43:41 2 30
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 18------ 34:28 6 29
Lübtheener SV Concordia II 18------ 38:36 2 26
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 18------ 43:62-19 20
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II 18------ 42:56 -14 18
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust III 18------ 25:43 -18 16
SG Redefin 66 18------ 25:50 -25 15
SC Theodor-Körner Wöbbelin18------ 26:54 -28 11
1999/00 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel SüdSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 1866:135346
Dömitzer SV 06 1848:183040
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin1839:31829
Lübtheener SC Concordia II1836:32429
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II1828:27127
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II 1828:42-1423
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf1840:45-521
SG Redefin 661827:52-2516
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust III1826:45-1915
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II1826:59-3312
1998/99 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel SüdSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas2064:164848
Lübtheener SV Concordia II1953:272640
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust III2041:291237
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 2051:351632
SV "Jugendlust 1922" Blievenstorf2053:431032
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II2033:27632
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II1952:331930
Dömitzer SV 061937:28930
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II2022:67-4510
SG Redefin 661916:67-519
SC Theodor-Körner Wöbbelin2022:72-501
1997/98 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel SüdSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Möllenbeck 194820------46:271945
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20------52:282444
Lübtheener SV Concordia II20------50:311936
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas20------48:252335
Dömitzer SV 0620------38:30830
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust III20------38:241429
SV Jugendlust 22 Blievenstorf20------47:42529
1.FC Wöbbelin20------33:41-817
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II20------29:55-2616
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II20------20:56-3612
SG Redefin 6620------25:67-4212
1996/97 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel SüdSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Blau-Weiß Polz 1921 II18------46:281836
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust III18------34:151933
1.FC Wöbbelin18------49:232632
Lübtheener SV Concordia II18------30:28228
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 18------31:27427
SV Jugendlust 22 Blievenstorf18------32:36-426
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II18------30:32-224
SG Redefin 6618------24:46-2218
SV Borussia Bresegard18------33:53-2015Vereinsinfo
Traktor Moraas18------15:36-2114Vereinsinfo
1995/96 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel SüdSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Grabower FC II19------77:166155 
SV 04 Groß Laasch20------69:294046 
SV Jugendlust 22 Blievenstorf20------59:273244 
Lübtheener SV Concordia II19------40:39127 
SV Blau-Weiß Polz 1921 II19------51:46524 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II20------38:45-723 
FC Wöbbelin19------38:47-922 
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4920------31:43-1218 
SG Traktor Moraas von 195519------25:49-2416 
SG Redefin 6619------38:50-1215 
SV Wöbbelin20------15:79-649 
1994/95 | Keine Informationen
1993/94 | Keine Informationen
1992/93 | 8.Liga
1.Kreisklasse Hagenow VorrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1716 1064:955 33:1
SV Traktor Zachun1755:243125:9
TSV 1860 Neuhaus1741:132825:9
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1772:373524:10
Vellahner SV1755:312424:10
Lassahner SV 901749:242523:11
FSV Lindental Tessin1749:311823:11
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 1752:302221:13
Sückauer SV 661740:281220:14
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1743:311219:15
FSV Strohkirchen1748:381018:16
ESV 48 Hagenow II1722:33-1112:22
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas1724:50-269:25
SG Tessin/Kuhlenfeld1729:66-378:26
Lübtheener SV Concordia II1724:57-337:27
SG Redefin 66 1714:66-527:27
Kuhstorfer SV1726:64-384:30
SG Grün-Weiß Setzin1717:93-764:30
1.Kreisklasse Hagenow PlatzierungsrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FSV Lindental Tessin1120:2
FSV Strohkirchen1119:3
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1119:3
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 1116:6
Lübtheener SV Concordia II1113:9
ESV 48 Hagenow II1110:12
Kuhstorfer SV1110:12
Sückauer SV 66118:14
SG Tessin/Kuhlenfeld116:16
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas115:17
SG Redefin 66114:18
SG Grün-Weiß Setzin1101101:21
1991/92 | 8.Liga
2.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Vellahner SV14------59:233626:2 
Lassahner SV 9014------41:202119:9 
SV Traktor Pritzier14------40:271317:11 
Kuhstorfer SV14------47:351217:11 
SG Redefin 6614------34:29513:15 
Lübtheener SV Concordia14------33:40-713:15 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas14------22:52-325:23 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin14------16:67-512:26 
1990/91 | Keine Informationen