gegründet: 1990
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 7.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Dynamo Schwerin880043:340243,00
PSV Wismar752020:713172,43
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II861125:1015192,38
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow841318:144131,63
SV Blau Weiß Polz732211:12-1111,57
SFV Nossentiner Hütte831412:13-1101,25
SG Carlow831414:25-11101,25
Lübzer SV82159:15-670,88
SC Parchim72059:27-1860,86
Hagenower SV82068:22-1460,75
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor71248:13-550,71
SV Plate81167:23-1640,50
2019/20 | 7.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 9519180171:863542,84
FSV Bentwisch19124357:2334402,11
TSV Graal-Müritz19122557:3225382,00
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II19114457:2631371,95
Doberaner FC18105351:2625351,94Vereinsinfo
SG Dynamo Schwerin1794448:2721311,82
Hagenower SV19111744:377341,79
Lübzer SV1983833:37-4271,42
Polizei SV Wismar1966733:37-4241,26
SG Carlow19721038:51-13231,21
SV Blau Weiß Polz 192118621025:36-11201,11
SV Plate1838730:39-9170,94
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor19521230:56-26170,89
SC Parchim19331324:55-31120,63
SV Hafen Rostock 6118231313:43-3090,50Vereinsinfo
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II1911179:87-7840,21
2018/19 | 8.Liga | ⇑
Landesklasse IVSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Empor Zarrentin29196482:523060Aufstiegsverzicht
SG Carlow30187584:503455
Schweriner SC Breitensport291541052:45746
SV Stralendorf291531160:62-245
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe291351172:611141
MSV Pampow II291351162:53941
SG Groß Stieten291341259:58140
BSG Empor Grabow291411455:59-440
SG Einheit Crivitz301331457:55236
Rehnaer SV291151360:61-135
TSG Gadebusch301161348:54-635
SV Warsow291071260:65-534
Wittenburger SV301041649:86-3730
Poeler SV 1923301061451:59-827
Neumühler SV 194629661747:78-3124
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II2022160:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2017/18 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse IVSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II302235111:417069
SV Stralendorf30195693:425162
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe30195682:483462
SG Carlow301641089:563352
Wittenburger SV301641071:71052
SG Groß Stieten30156972:531951
SG Einheit Crivitz301441257:62-546
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor301341364:70-643
TSV Empor Zarrentin301311665:81-1640
Schweriner SC Breitensport301231551:46539
SV Warsow301141557:62-537
Rehnaer SV30961570:81-1133
MSV Pampow II30851764:86-2229
Neumühler SV 194630741945:86-4125
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena30741941:91-5025
Lübtheener SV Concordia30802239:95-5624Vereinsinfo
2016/17 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Polizei SV Wismar26194388:216761
Güstrower SC 09 II26165591:405153
SG Carlow26156576:472951
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II26146663:521148
Brüeler SV261010659:461340
Schweriner SC Breitensport261241050:47340
Mulsower SV26127757:57040
FC Aufbau Sternberg26108853:411238
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster26810849:53-434
Mecklenburger SV26761351:66-1524
MSV Lübstorf26661442:59-1724
Poeler SV 1923 26571429:69-4019
Mallentiner SV 64 26531838:74-3612
SG Zetor Benz26122326:100-742
2015/16 | 9.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 95 II242310111:1110070
Polizei SV Wismar252212100:247664Sieger Landesklassenpokal
Mecklenburger SV25174452:223052
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II251321060:451538
Mallentiner SV 64 251321043:42135
Poeler SV 1923 251131146:53-733
Schweriner SC Breitensport251031238:55-1730
SG Carlow251021344:52-829
MSV Lübstorf24831349:54-527
FC Aufbau Sternberg251041143:56-1325
TSG Gadebusch II25621724:84-6017Rückzug in Kreisklasse
SV Lüdersdorf 96 25251818:75-578Rückzug in Kreisklasse
SV Dabel25361630:85-556
SG Roggendorf 96 (zg.)1100110:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2014/15 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 2426213291:276466
Polizei SV Wismar26194382:186461
FC Aufbau Sternberg26135846:331344
SG Einheit Crivitz 261321160:58241
FC Schönberg 95 II261231163:57639
MSV Lübstorf261231158:61-339
Mecklenburger SV261051141:44-335
Schweriner SC Breitensport261041248:55-734
SG Carlow261031342:50-833
Poeler SV 1923 26941339:48-931
Mallentiner SV 64 26931443:41230
SV Lüdersdorf 96 26761336:59-2327
SG Groß Stieten26721731:57-2623
Gostorfer SV26531827:99-7218
2013/14 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Warin25184375:245155
FC Aufbau Sternberg25164575:354049
Polizei SV Wismar25147449:222749
SG Carlow25136659:58142
FC Schönberg 95 II251231084:602438
Mecklenburger SV25124947:44337
SV Dassow 24251131158:62-435Sieger Landesklassenpokal
Mallentiner SV 64 251051050:46434
Schweriner SC Breitensport25831449:67-1824Vereinsinfo
SG Groß Stieten25631641:61-2021
MSV Lübstorf25631641:81-4021
Gostorfer SV25621740:73-3320
TSG Gadebusch II25481330:65-3517
SG Dynamo Schwerin II (zg.)134360:000
2012/13 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC26204263:253864
SV Dassow 2426203385:305563
TSG Warin26172768:363253
Mecklenburger SV26127763:471643
FC Aufbau Sternberg26127756:461043
MSV Lübstorf261321153:63-1041
SG Carlow261141172:64837
Mallentiner SV 64261131251:50136
Schweriner SC II 26961162:55733
SV Plate26710960:501031
FC Schönberg 95 II26541738:86-4819
TSG Gadebusch II26531826:69-4318
SV Dabel26451731:70-3917
Mulsower SV 6126361736:73-3715
2011/12 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II 26 22 3 1 107:24 83 69
FC Aufbau Sternberg 26 16 5 5 73:43 30 53
TSG Warin 26 16 1 9 79:42 37 49
SG Carlow 26 15 3 8 72:48 24 48
MSV Pampow II 26 12 3 11 67:56 11 39
SV Dassow 24 26 11 4 11 49:59 -10 37
TSG Gadebusch II 26 12 1 13 41:53 -12 37
FC Schönberg 95 II 26 10 6 10 69:62 7 36
Mecklenburger SV 26 10 3 13 49:68 -19 33
MSV Lübstorf 26 9 3 14 48:67 -19 30
SV Stralendorf 26 7 8 11 34:55-21 29
SV Dabel 26 8 3 15 60:78 -18 27
Selmsdorfer SV 94 26 5 4 17 33:73 -40 16
TSG Neubukow 26 2 7 17 20:73 -53 13
2010/11 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Roggendorf 9626195274:304462
MSV Pampow II261907102:346857
SG Carlow26155666:372950
TSG Warin26145780:592147
Selmsdorfer SV 9426116955:61-639
SV Dabel2698954:53135
SV Dassow 24261051151:56-535
MSV Lübstorf26961146:56-1033
TSG Neubukow26951236:50-1432
FC Schönberg 95 II26871156:67-1131
TSG Gadebusch II26761335:50-1527
Mecklenburger SV26651541:60-1923
Schweriner SC Breitensport II26571441:74-3322
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26281628:78-5014
2009/10 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten 24 16 7 1 76:27 49 55 
MSV Pampow II 24 15 3 6 64:38 26 48 
Mecklenburger SV 24 15 2 7 61:39 22 47 
SG Carlow 24 13 5 6 74:47 27 44 
FC Aufbau Sternberg 24 13 2 9 65:38 27 41 
SG Einheit Crivitz 24 10 7 7 57:46 11 37Vereinsinfo
Selmsdorfer SV 94 24 11 3 10 49:49 0 36 
SV Dassow 24 24 10 3 11 50:40 10 33 
TSG Warin 24 10 1 13 40:48 -8 31 
FC Schönberg 95 II 24 8 4 12 45:64 -19 28 
SG Dynamo Schwerin II 24 6 2 16 31:61 -30 20 
TSG Gadebusch II 24 5 3 16 31:68 -37 18 
MSV Lübstorf 24 3 0 21 26:104 -78 9 
2008/09 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24262222113:278668Vereinsinfo
MSV Lübstorf26162870:62850Vereinsinfo
FC Schönberg 95 II26145764:362847Vereinsinfo
Selmsdorfer SV 9426134955:342143Vereinsinfo
SG Carlow261241080:592140Vereinsinfo
SV Stralendorf261241066:531340 
SV Klütz261031344:59-1533 
SG Roggendorf 9626941379:77231 
Mallentiner SV 6426941345:60-1531 
SKV Bobitz 195026931456:56030 
Poeler SV 192326851358:84-2629 
Schweriner SC II26761335:50-1527 
SV Dalberg26661430:81-5124 
Grevesmühlener FC II26641636:99-6322 
2007/08 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mecklenburger SV26 233 0111:20 91 72Sieger Bezirkspokal
SV Dassow 24 26 17 4 5 68:34 34 55 
SV Klütz 26 16 5 5 70:28 42 53 
SG Roggendorf 96 26 15 1 10 68:56 12 46
FC Schönberg 95 II 26 12 5 9 51:34 17 41 
Poeler SV 1923 26 12 4 10 76:64 12 40 
SG Carlow 26 12 1 13 59:67 -8 37
Selmsdorfer SV 94 26 11 0 15 56:52 4 33 
SV Dalberg 26 10 1 15 33:56 -23 31 
MSV Lübstorf 2610 1 15 52:78 -26 31 
Schweriner SC II 26 8 6 12 47:58 -11 30 
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 9 3 14 41:71 -30 30 
Gostorfer SV 26 6 4 16 33:65 -32 22 
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 26 1 2 23 17:99 -82 5 
2006/07 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Polizei SV Wismar28213480:255566 
Mecklenburger SV28204489:305964 
Poeler SV 192328174769:492055 
Neumühler SV 194628166664:362854
FC Schönberg 95 II28146869:432648 
SG Roggendorf 9628127966:531343 
TSG Warin281231352:63-1139
SG Carlow281071156:57-137 
SV Dalberg28910944:47-337 
Schweriner SC II28871341:58-1731 
Grevesmühlener FC II28931641:68-2730 
Gostorfer SV28691340:57-1727 
Rehnaer SV28731838:69-3124 
Mallentiner SV 6428551851:88-3720 
SG Groß Stieten II28512228:85-5716 
2005/06 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin262042102:188464
Poeler SV 192326184465:372858
Mecklenburger SV26147557:213649
SV Dalberg26144853:421146
TSG Warin261241057:49840
FC Schönberg 95 II261231151:49239
SG Carlow26951262:58432
Polizei SV Wismar26871133:50-1731
Grevesmühlener FC II26941342:63-2131
Mallentiner SV 6426851342:55-1329
SG Roggendorf 9626681242:57-1526
Schweriner SC II26671335:55-2025
Rehnaer SV26661437:72-3524
SV Dassow 2426441823:75-5216
2004/05 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten26197063:194464
TSG Warin26153870:462448
Poeler SV 192326136762:402245
SG Carlow26135865:481744
SV Dalberg26125954:342041
Mecklenburger SV261241044:39540
Schweriner SC II261231148:43539
Mallentiner SV 64261021445:54-932
Rehnaer SV26951254:68-1432
Grevesmühlener FC II26931435:46-1130
FC Schönberg 95 II26931433:58-2530
Polizei SV Wismar26771244:57-1328
SG Schlagsdorf 9126751441:57-1626
FSV Testorf Upahl26361736:85-4915
2003/04 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster26204281:295264
SG Groß Stieten26183558:302857
TSG Warin26146674:373748
Grevesmühlener FC II26145740:281247
SV Dalberg26135855:371844
SG Carlow261331065:501542
Mecklenburger SV261231155:451039
Rehnaer SV26107950:48237
FC Schönberg 95 II26931445:52-730
FSV Testorf Upahl26851343:63-2029
Poeler SV 192326841435:61-2628
Polizei SV Wismar26671338:54-1625
MSV Lübstorf26602032:71-3918
Neuburger SV26312222:88-6610
2002/03 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Gadebusch 2617 3 6 65:31 34 54
SG Groß Stieten 26 15 6 5 68:39 29 51
SG Carlow 26 15 4 7 78:53 25 49
Neuburger SV 26 14 4 8 59:51 8 46
SV Dalberg 26 13 6 7 47:30 17 45
TSG Warin 26 11 6 9 68:62 6 39
Poeler SV 1923 26 10 8 8 59:53 6 38
TSG Wismar II 26 10 4 12 49:48 1 34
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 10 4 12 38:50 -12 34
Rehnaer SV 26 8 7 11 44:54 -10 31
FSV Testorf Upahl 26 8 6 12 45:52 -7 30
Polizei SV Wismar 26 8 3 15 44:64 -20 27
MSV Lübstorf 26 7 2 17 42:83 -41 23
Dargetzower SV 63 26 2 5 19 33:69 -36 11
2001/02 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 2426193474:304460
TSG Wismar26191676:225458
TSG Gadebusch26163761:362551
SG Groß Stieten26136755:48745
SG Carlow26134970:521843
Rehnaer SV26118746:47-141
SSG Schwerin-Görries261151048:42638Vereinsinfo
Neuburger SV261211356:51537
MSV Lübstorf261041248:53-534
Grevesmühlener FC II26841441:54-1328
SV Dalberg26761343:61-1827
Poeler SV 1923 26831540:59-1927
FSV Testorf Upahl26531828:57-2918
Dargetzower SV 63 26412133:107-7413
2000/01 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Bad Kleinen26168268:293956
SV Dassow 2426167351:302155
SG Groß Stieten26167365:283753
SSG Schwerin-Görries26144866:412546
SG Carlow26137655:381746
TSG Gadebusch261331075:472842
TSG Wismar II26116944:291539
SV Dalberg261061043:49-636
Rehnaer SV26961154:65-1133
Neuburger SV26841449:54-528
FSV Testorf Upahl26761343:51-827
MSV Lübstorf26541744:81-3719
Dargetzower SV 6326531827:75-4818
SKV Bobitz 1950 26232120:87-679
1999/00 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Klütz302235100:356569
SSG Schwerin-Görries30216397:455269
SV Crivitz30204686:434364
FC Bad Kleinen30169577:482957
SG Groß Stieten30167771:403155
SG Carlow301551090:642650
SV Stralendorf30147971:591249
SV Dassow 24301441270:591146
Dargetzower SV 63 30971455:61-634
Rehnaer SV30951640:69-2932
SV Krusenhagen30761743:76-3327Mannschaft abgemeldet
MSV Lübstorf30761742:86-4427
SV Plate II30681635:68-3326
SV Post Telekom Schwerin30661825:64-3924
SKV Bobitz 1950 30722145:84-3923
SG Schlagsdorf 9130571851:97-4622
1998/99 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga Schwerin - MeisterrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Carlow1036:1125 27
SV Dalberg1024:91520
TSG Warin1024:131119
SV Kobrow1011:29-1810
Schweriner SC III1019:27-89
Neumühler SV 1946 II108:33-252
1997/98 | 9.Liga
Pl.Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
1MSV Lübstorf I30------115:348172
2SV Dalberg I30------96:286869
3SG Carlow30------101:356661Sieger Kreispokal SN
4TSG Warin I30------93:504358
5SV Kobrow30------97:494856
6Schweriner SC III30------71:70149
7TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin30------62:63-146
8Neumühler SV 1946 II30------69:591045
9MSV Pampow II30------56:59-345
10Sternberg/Gr.Görnow30------52:71-1937
11SV Dalberg II30------39:74-3534
12Müsselmower SV30------64:100-3632
13MSV Lübstorf II30------47:81-3428
14SV Post-Telekom Schwerin II30------41:89-4822
15SSG Görries Schwerin II30------52:107-5521
16TSG Warin II30------34:120-868
1996/97 | 9.Liga
Pl.Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
1Brüeler SV II27------82:285467
2SG Carlow28------91:296266
3Müsselmower SV28------100:623859
4TSG Warin I28------74:433155
5FC Eintracht Schwerin III28------84:404451Vereinsinfo
6MSV Lübstorf I28------81:423951
7SV Mustin27------57:372046
8MSV Lübstorf II28------52:421045
9TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin28------51:62-1135
10SV Dalberg II28------46:69-2328
11SSG Görries Schwerin II28------45:70-2525
12SG Sternberg/Görnow28------38:74-3625
13MSV Pampow II27------35:82-4714
14TSC Schwerin27------33:112-7912
15TSG Warin II28------33:110-7710
1995/96 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Leezener SV22------76:334351 
SG Carlow21------62:233946 
Brüeler SV II22------45:281742 
Schweriner SC III22------52:282440 
SV Plate II22------47:301735 
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow22------44:301432Vereinsinfo
SV Dabel22------43:45-230Vereinsinfo
TSG Warin22------45:46-128 
Brüsewitzer SV II22------33:55-2227Mannschaft abgemeldet
SSG Schwerin Görries II21------23:52-2914Mannschaft abgemeldet
SV Crivitz II22------21:59-3814Vereinsinfo
SV Dalberg II22------21:83-628 
1994/95 | 9.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Carlow29109:189151:7
Teutonia Rastow2982:384443:15
TSG Warin2978:433542:16
SSG Schwerin Görries II2956:461039:19
SV Dalberg II2971:591236:22
SV Müsselmow2865:541134:22
SV Mustin2850:262430:26
VfB Goldenstädt2953:47627:31
MSV Lübstorf II2950:53-326:32
SG Schlagsdorf 912951:63-1226:32
ESV Schwerin2853:69-1625:31
Aufbau Sternberg II2845:59-1423:33
MSV Lübstorf I2852:64-1222:34
SV Post Telekom Schwerin2830:69-3917:39
TSG Gadebusch II2850:83-3314:42
Traktor Zahrensdorf2925:107-823:55
1993/94 | 7.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26------88:44 41:11 
SV Plate II26------66:23 37:15 
SV Dabel26------77:39 37:15 
Rehnaer SV II26------59:42 30:22 
SV Crivitz II26------72:55 29:23 
Schweriner SC III26------54:57 28:24 
Brüsewitzer SV II26------51:45 27:25 
ESV Schwerin26------46:44 27:25 
VfL Tiefbau Schwerin II26------51:51 22:30 
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow26------47:67 21:31 
SG Carlow26------47:55 18:34 
MSV Lübstorf26------43:73 15:37 
TSG Gadebusch II26------35:79 15:37 
SV Dalberg II26------41:45 11:41 
1992/93 | 7.Liga
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rehnaer SV2487:22 6541:7
Leezener SV2479:36 4337:11
Brüeler SV II2466:30 3635:13
SG Theodor Körner Lützow2475:47 2835:13
SV Plate II2453:46 727:21
TSG "Jahn" Schwerin-Lankow2441:40 126:22
VfL Tiefbau Schwerin II2438:46 -825:23
Schweriner SC III2440:34 622:26
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow2441:63 -2219:29
Brüsewitzer SV II2446:74 -2817:31
SV Dabel2444:64 -2016:32
SG Carlow2427:70 -436:42
MSV Lübstorf2423:88 -656:42
1991/92 | 6.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse Schwerin Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Theodor Körner Lützow2495:207547:7
Brüsewitzer SV II2457:372032:16
Rehnaer SV II2462:392330:18
SV Teutonia Rastow 232456:362030:18
SG Carlow2451:45629:19
FC Tiefbau Schwerin II2446:361027:21
MSV Lübstorf2436:49-1321:27
TSG Gadebusch2444:53-919:29
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin2430:46-1618:30
SV Dalberg II2438:61-2318:30
VfB Goldenstädt2427:68-4119:30
SG Schlagsdorf 912428:45-1717:31
Neumühler SV II2432:67-3512:36
1990/91 | Keine Informationen