gegründet: 05.10.1970 (ab 1993/94 Pflichtspiele)
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2021/22 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
FC Selmstorf
Groß Salitzer FC
Mecklenburger SV
PSV Wismar II
Poeler SV 1923
SG Balu-Weiß Parum
SG Dynamo Schwerin II
SG Roggendorf 96
SG Zetor Benz
SV Bad Kleinen
SV Glasin 06
SV Klütz
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar
Sportfreunde Schwerin
2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Dynamo Schwerin II660033:1023183,00
SV Glasin 06650118:126152,50
SG Blau-Weiß Parum641115:87132,17
Groß Salitzer FC632115:141111,83
Burgsee Verein Schwerin630312:16-491,50
Dargetzower SV621314:15-171,17
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin62139:10-171,17
SG Theodor Körner Lützow620411:14-361,00
SV Dassow 2461329:12-361,00
SKV Bobitz 1950611410:16-640,67
SV Dalberg603311:17-630,50
Gostorfer SV610513:26-1330,50
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg II14121169:1257372,64
Grevesmühlener FC1493265:1550302,14
SG Theodor Körner Lützow1492350:2426292,07
SV Bad Kleinen1591544:2618281,87
SG Blau-Weiß Parum1583432:302271,80
SV Glasin 061472540:2812231,64
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1570832:50-18211,40
Groß Salitzer FC1562753:4211201,33
SV Dalberg1555530:31-1201,33
SV Dassow 241552822:57-35171,13
SG Schlagsdorf 911423919:39-2090,64Vereinsinfo
FC Seenland Warin II15301219:57-3890,60
Burgsee Verein Schwerin15101428:92-6430,20
Schweriner SC II00000:0000,00Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen262420138:1812074Sieger Kreispokal
Sportfreunde Schwerin e.V.26203375:274863
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26139479:453448
SV Dassow 2426135867:392838
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151066:63338
SV Glasin 06261231163:511236
Schweriner SC II261051150:55-535
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261021466:87-2132
SG Schlagsdorf 9126941358:68-1031
Grevesmühlener FC26841454:85-3128
SV Dalberg26751442:71-2926
FC Seenland Warin II26821668:110-4226
Gostorfer SV26671360:74-1425
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26222225:118-938
2017/18 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen292432152:2013272
SG Blau-Weiß Parum302514113:377670
Sportfreunde Schwerin29188393:336059
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin291946115:457058
SV Dassow 2428174798:435552
Dargetzower SV 6329173969:67251
SG Dynamo Schwerin II291711174:601449
Poeler SV 1923 II291341272:68440
Burgsee Verein Schwerin291131579:98-1930
SG Groß Stieten II29941648:88-4028
Groß Salitzer FC29821953:86-3323
SV Sievershagen 9329542044:94-5019
Kalkhorster SV29222524:175-1518
SV Glasin 06 II29132526:157-1315
SFV Holthusen291231481:70110
SG Dynamo Wismar1521120:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 1948262231110:248669
SKV Bobitz 1950 26192583:315259Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26135875:611444
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261411183:651843
TSG Gadebusch II26134962:501243
FSV Leezen26134958:50843
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151071:551638
Schweriner SC II261151057:64-738
Dargetzower SV 63261121348:62-1435
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261001652:72-2030
SG Groß Stieten II26731641:65-2424
Groß Salitzer FC26651538:59-2123
SFV Holthusen26641644:69-2522
FSV Testorf Upahl II 26412141:136-9513
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC26184473:274658
TSG Warin II26173686:454154
SV Dassow 24 II26173672:393354
SG Schlagsdorf 9126165590:523853
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261151060:58238
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261141173:64937
Schweriner SC II261131255:61-636
SV Sülte261051174:77-335
SG Groß Stieten II261111444:49-534
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26941364:61331
Groß Salitzer FC26871152:71-1931
SFV Holthusen26831559:86-2727
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26451749:78-2917
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26422028:111-8314
2014/15 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Neumühler SV II 194626 20 33 87:40 47 63
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar 26 184 4 88:31 57 58
SG Blau-Weiß Parum 26 145 7 62:43 19 47
TSG Warin II 26 142 10 75:58 17 44
SV Dassow 24 II 26 134 9 79:45 34 43
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin 26 134 9 78:55 23 43
Schweriner SC II 26 133 10 66:45 21 42
SV Sülte 26 130 13 79:71 8 39
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26 105 11 52:53 -1 35
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 102 14 50:79 -29 32
SG Dynamo Schwerin II 26 82 16 40:81 -41 26
SFV Holthusen 26 71 18 38:80 -42 22
Mallentiner SV 64 II 26 61 19 40:110 -70 19
Dargetzower SV 63 26 4 2 20 26:69 -43 14
2013/14 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Poeler SV 1923 26157463:293452Sieger Kreispokal
SV Lüdersdorf 96261210440:271346
Brüeler SV26127751:43843
PSV Wismar II26134946:38843
FSV Testorf Upahl261141158:66-837
Selmsdorfer SV261061055:48736
SKV Bobitz 1950 261151042:52-1035
SV Klütz26971051:44734
Rehnaer SV261031351:50133
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II261021451:51032
SG Zetor Benz26881053:54-132
Neuburger SV26861239:49-1030
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26841444:66-2228
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26731640:67-2724
2012/13 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Eintracht Schwerin II 26175461:273456Vereinsinfo
SG Zetor Benz26164680:334752Sieger Kreispokal
FC Wismar Vikings 0626144859:451446
FSV Testorf Upahl261321157:51641
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261241056:50640
TSG Warin II261241064:60440
Neumühler SV 1946 II261221264:56838
SG Dynamo Schwerin III26107962:422037
Dargetzower SV 63 261201455:74-1936
Mecklenburger SV II261041252:57-534
SG Theodor Körner Lützow261021449:60-1132
Mallentiner SV 64 II261021441:56-1532
SG Roggendorf 96 II26551648:88-4020
SG Groß Stieten II26531832:81-4918
2011/12 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 9626211469:284164
Rehnaer SV26173681:414054
Brüsewitzer SV 194826172788:444453
SG Zetor Benz26163792:563651
Neumühler SV 1946 II26129589:573245
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26143984:582645
TSG Warin II261151073:621138
Mecklenburger SV II261131259:59036
SG Groß Stieten II26871155:401531
FSV Testorf Upahl26781164:83-1929
SG Dynamo Schwerin III26651536:87-5123
SV Sülte26711863:99-3622
Grevesmühlener FC II26521936:95-5917Mannschaft abgemeldet
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26242046:126-8010
2010/11 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Poeler SV 1923 262150108:288068Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26173673:373654
Rehnaer SV26155670:363450
FSV Testorf Upahl26153875:403548
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26145775:482747
SV Lüdersdorf 96261141146:46037
Mecklenburger SV II261141156:57-137
SV Sülte261121370:78-835
SG Zetor Benz261121359:74-1535
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261011565:85-2031
TSG Warin II26841456:66-1028
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26621842:91-4920Vereinsinfo
SV Warsow26621845:105-6020
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin26422028:77-4914
2009/10 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWM St. ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Blau-Weiß Parum18142273:20534
SV Warsow18133253:252842
MSV Pampow III18122465:293638
SG Roggendorf 96 II18102659:401932
Brüsewitzer SV 19481891850:401028
SV Stralendorf II1881934:38-425
SG Theodor Körner Lützow II18501335:52-1715
Burgsee Verein Schwerin18501343:67-2415
Groß Salitzer FC18411321:58-3713
SV Einheit Schwerin18321333:97-6411
2008/09 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin III282134106:406666 
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin28202694:534162 
SG Dynamo Schwerin II27192696:524459Vereinsinfo
Schweriner SC III28174794:593555 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin28155889:602950 
SV Dalberg II281511269:74-546 
SV Sülte281251172:82-1041 
SG Blau-Weiß Parum281311490:702040 
SV Stralendorf II271141257:57037 
SV Warsow281141371:74-337 
MSV Pampow III28941575:77-231 
MSV Lübstorf II28941556:78-2231Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
Burgsee Verein Schwerin28522163:116-5317 
HSV Hasenwinkler SV28522137:119-8217 
Müsselmower SV28432156:114-5815Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2007/08 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Neumühler SV 1946 II282224121:418068
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin282026101:376462
SG Blau-Weiß Parum28175686:533356
Schweriner SC III28173885:454054
SV Warsow28156779:582151
SG Dynamo Schwerin II28155897:514650
SV Post Telekom Schwerin281531072:531948
SV Stralendorf II281341170:64643
SV Sülte281331278:71742
MSV Lübstorf II28871357:73-1631
Müsselmower SV28731856:79-2324
HSV Hasenwinkler SV28631949:107-5821
Burgsee Verein Schwerin28622049:151-10220
SV Dalberg II28451942:99-5717
SG Einheit Crivitz II28271936:96-6013
2006/07 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga Schwerin VorrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grün-Gelb 96 Schwerin17150279:324745Mannschaft abgemeldet
Schweriner SC III17132275:255041
MSV Lübstorf17111551:371434
SV Sülte17111548:341434
Neumühler SV 1946 II17101653:341931
SV Warsow17101642:39331
SV Post Telekom Schwerin1792652:312129Sieger Landespokal
SG Blau-Weiß Parum1782735:28726
Müsselmower SV1780941:48-724
SV Stralendorf II1771936:43-722
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1762943:53-1020
HSV Hasenwinkler SV1762936:54-1820
Brüeler SV1753939:45-618
MSV Pampow III17511132:52-2016
SG Einheit Crivitz II17511129:69-4016
MSV Lübstorf II17421123:47-2414
SV Dalberg II17341040:52-1213
SG Dynamo Schwerin II17401332:63-3112
Kreisliga Schwerin MeisterrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Schweriner SC III870127:101721
Neumühler SV 1946 II851227:19816
Grün-Gelb 96 Schwerin850330:30015Mannschaft abgemeldet
MSV Lübstorf841322:16613
SV Sülte840426:21512
SG Blau-Weiß Parum831418:20-210
SV Post Telekom Schwerin822414:16-28Sieger Landespokal
SV Warsow812516:28-125
Müsselmower SV811616:36-204
2005/06 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
MSV Pampow II222020105:139262
SG Blau-Weiß Parum22133664:481642
Brüeler SV II22126451:351642
Grün-Gelb 96 Schwerin22123771:551639
MSV Lübstorf I22121962:441837
Schweriner SC III2296743:42133
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin22821248:59-1126
SV Warsow22751041:55-1426
SV Dalberg II22661046:63-1724
Müsselmower SV22541329:68-3919
SG Einheit Crivitz II22511641:63-2216
MSV Lübstorf II22311826:82-5610
2004/05 | Keine Informationen

2003/04 | 10.Liga | ⇓

1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II26------87:37 5062
ESV 48 Hagenow II26------83:38 4562
Kremminer SV26------67:40 2757
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin26------79:47 3251
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf26------76:55 2142
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof26------66:606 41
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II26------51:45 641
Lassahner SV26------82:76 638
SG Redefin 66 26------58:61 -331
SV Blau-Weiß Parum26------60:83-23 30
SpVgg Vellahn von 199826------47:75-28 18
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin26------35:80 -4518
SV Borussia Bresegard/Moraas II26------31:69-38 17
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin26------20:76 -569
2002/03 | Keine Informationen

2001/02 | 10.Liga

1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow20------77:215653
SV Warsow20------48:291940Vereinsinfo
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas20------63:362733
SC AWO 96 Hagenow II20------56:352133
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820------44:42230
Wittenburger SV II20------45:40528
Lassahner SV 9020------52:60-822
SG AlBa/Aufbau Boizenburg20------47:73-2621
SV Blau-Weiß Parum20------46:66-2020
SG Redefin 6620------31:67-3617
ESV 48 Hagenow II20------31:71-4013
2000/01 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Traktor Zachun 20------65:24 4149
SV Blau-Weiß Parum 20------ 68:40 28 38
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II 20------ 57:52 5 38
SV Warsow 20------ 54:52 2 34
Lassahner SV 90 20------ 63:45 18 32
Wittenburger SV II 20------ 48:39 9 31
Alba 93 Boizenburg 20------ 59:47 12 26
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 20------ 49:44 5 24
ESV 48 Hagenow II 20------ 42:74-32 17
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820------31:60 -2915
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20------29:88-59 10
1999/00 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Motor Boizenburg2082:305247
Lassahner SV 902069:442538
Alba 93 Boizenburg2055:57-237
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II2045:46-131
SV Blau-Weiß Parum2066:551130
SV Traktor Zachun2049:282128
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2048:49-124
Wittenburger SV II2033:39-624
SpVgg Vellahn von 19982036:58-2222
SV Warsow2046:52-620
ESV 48 Hagenow II2017:88-718
1998/99 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22126:2997 59
SG Motor Boizenburg2274:3341 54
SV Warsow2247:49-236
SV Blau-Weiß Parum2255:50532
Wittenburger SV II2237:51-14 32
Alba 93 Boizenburg2250:55-529
ESV 48 Hagenow II2242:70-28 28
SV Traktor Zachun2251:48325
Lassahner SV 90 2263:54924
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin2250:54-424
SV Teldau2231:84-5316Mannschaft abgemeldet
SC AWO Hagenow 96 II2243:93-5013
1997/98 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22------95:197654
SG Motor Boizenburg22------77:265151
SG Blau-Weiß Parum22------89:305950
AlBa 1993 Boizenburg22------79:413843
SV Traktor Zachun22------54:391535
Lassahner SV 9022------59:59035
ESV Hagenow II22------40:65-2532
Wittenburger SV II22------34:46-1226
SV Teldau22------40:56-1617
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22------30:92-6212
SV Warsow22------29:89-6011
Fortuna Pätow/Steegen22------23:87-6410
1996/97 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse LWL Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SC AWO Hagenow 9617------85:186747 
SG Blau-Weiß Parum20------76:245240 
AlBa 1993 Boizenburg17------50:292136 
TSV Empor Zarrentin II20------43:36736 
SV Fortuna Pätow/Steegen20------51:42930 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20------36:63-2723 
SV Teldau20------36:50-1422 
Wittenburger SV II20------31:62-3121 
SV Traktor Zachun17------24:39-1516 
ESV Hagenow II17------30:60-3011 
Lassahner SV 9020------23:62-3911
1995/96 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Post SV Ludwiglust II22------49:202947 
ESV 48 Hagenow22------45:162944 
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena22------38:32637 
LSV Germania 04 Kummer22------49:391035 
FSV Lindental Tessin22------56:411534 
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199422------47:38932 
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II22------36:40-430 
SV Möllenbeck 194822------28:45-1725 
Dömitzer SV 0622------35:58-2325 
Vellahner SV22------32:42-1024 
SG Blau-Weiß Parum22------31:49-1820 
SV Teldau22------34:53-1914 
1994/95 | 8.Liga
Kreisliga HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof26---76:453140:12
FSV Strohkirchen26---74:363838:14
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26---62:243835:17
FSV Lindental/Tessin26---66:372934:18
LSV Germania 04 Kummer26---45:242134:18
SV Blau-Weiß Parum26---59:471228:24
TSV Ludiwgslust II26---53:292426:26
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II26---54:55-126:26
SV Möllenbeck 194826---41:60-1923:29
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26---48:45322:30
Vellahner SV26---48:71-2320:32
Dömitzer SV 0626---42:74-3216:36
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 26---36:69-3313:39
Wittenburger SV II26---28:115-877:45
1993/94 | Keine Informationen