gegründet: 1990 als Umbenennung von BSG Traktor Severin
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin770028:622213,00
Lübzer SV II761048:1533192,71
SC Parchim II761037:928192,71
SV Sukow751125:619162,29
SG Einheit Crivitz II750221:714152,14
SV Karow740320:155121,71
Ganzliner SV730418:12691,29
SV Blau Weiß 50 Stolpe722315:27-1281,14
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50721418:29-1171,00
TSV Goldberg II71159:24-1540,57
SG Aufbau Sternberg/Brüel II71068:21-1330,43
TSV Vietlübbe 199071067:27-2030,43
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin71065:36-3130,43
FC Tramm701610:29-1910,14
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
VfB Goldenstädt12111091:10812,83
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin12111033:8252,83
Lübzer SV II1272344:29151,92
SV Dabel II1272327:34-71,92
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1263338:17211,75
SV Karow1260631:33-21,50
TSV Goldberg II1251627:30-31,33
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1231827:30-30,83
TSV Vietlübbe 19901231826:53-270,83
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501114616:38-220,64
FC Tramm1212921:67-460,42
Ganzliner SV11101016:48-320,27
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow18141368:155343
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin18132347:212641
Lübzer SV II18123352:213139
FC Aufbau Sternberg II18112535:211435
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin1882834:34026
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501873833:27624
TSV Goldberg II18711032:39-722
TSV Vietlübbe 199018511227:41-1416
SV Dabel II18501327:58-3115
Ganzliner SV18011710:88-781
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Karow16141187:206743
SG Einheit Crivitz II16113253:173636
SV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin1681747:281925
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1671829:39-1022
TSV Goldberg II1671833:48-1522
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1662821:31-1020
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501652936:46-1017
TSV Vietlübbe 19901652931:59-2817
Lübzer SV III16211312:58-467Mannschaft abgemeldet
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Karow222110136:1911755
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin22117446:301638
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin21112849:43635
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 21114656:451134
TSV Goldberg 02 II22105742:45-329
SV Klinken21921044:62-1829
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22831155:60-524
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5021611436:50-1419
Plauer FC 1912 II21541237:82-4519
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22441426:57-3116
Lübzer SV III21411632:66-3413
TSG Passow/Werder (zg.)168260:000Rückzug in laufender Saison
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Passow/Werder221831110:347657
SV Karow221813104:198555
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin22163384:384651
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin22145365:333247
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22112976:69735
SV Kliniken22104864:541034
SG Parchimer FC 95 II/Severin22831143:52-927
Plauer FC 1912 II22541341:69-2819
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22531438:73-3518
SV Dabel II22531442:93-5118Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II22341530:81-5113Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Goldberg II22112025:107-824
2014/15 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Diestelow20 19 1 0 95:12 83 58
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 20 15 2 3 57:22 35 47
TSG Passow/Werder 20 14 2 4 68:28 40 44
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 20 12 1 7 70:45 25 37
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 20 11 0 9 71:50 21 33
SG Gallin-Kuppentin 20 9 2 9 62:46 16 29
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 20 8 1 11 27:50 -23 25
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 20 7 0 13 38:48 -10 21
TSV Goldberg 02 II 20 4 2 14 21:78 -57 14
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 20 2 2 16 19:87 -68 8
SV Dabel II 20 2 1 17 29:91 -62 7
2013/14 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Diestelow222011102:168661
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin22145369:363347
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22124682:453740
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22124647:46140
SV Klinken22107568:541437
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5022103946:52-633
SV Dabel II2295852:48432
SV Kobrow22641239:56-1722
SG Einheit Crivitz II22641250:74-2422
BSV Grebbin22521543:73-3017Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Goldberg 02 II22431543:91-4815
Ganzliner SV22221844:94-508Mannschaft abgemeldet
2012/13 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
VfB Goldenstädt22 18 1 3 66:2046 55
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II 22 16 2 4 79:24 55 50
SV Spornitz/Dütschow 22 15 2 5 65:28 37 47
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe 22 13 4 5 69:36 33 43
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 22 9 6 7 43:40 3 33
Lübzer SV III 22 9 4 9 49:50 -1 31
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 22 8 2 12 42:57 -15 26
Parchimer FC II 22 7 3 12 44:65 -21 24
SV Aufbau Parchim II 22 6 4 12 37:71 -34 22
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 22 5 5 12 28:56 -28 20
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 22 4 2 16 35:68 -33 14
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 22 4 1 17 24:66 -42 13
2011/12 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II20162263:263750
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5020132563:313241
SG Einheit Crivitz II20114562:481437Mannschaft abgemeldet
SV Klinken20111858:481034
KSV Wessin20110966:471933
TSG Passow/Werder2096537:261133
Plauer FC 1912 II20821044:54-1026
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II20621243:54-1120Mannschaft abgemeldet
BSV Grebbin20601438:67-2918
SV Neu-Poserin20451146:57-1117
Ganzliner SV20301729:91-629
2010/11 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Plauer FC 1912 2215 5 2 72:34 38 50
FSV Leezen 22 15 4 3 71:37 34 49
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe 22 12 5 5 74:40 34 41
VfB Goldenstädt 22 10 4 8 52:50 2 34
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 22 8 6 8 51:43 8 30
Parchimer FC 92 II 22 8 6 8 44:49 -5 30
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 22 8 3 11 45:56 -11 27
SV Spornitz/Dütschow 22 7 5 10 46:49 -3 26
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 22 6 5 11 29:47 -18 23
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 22 6 4 12 40:57 -17 22
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 22 5 5 12 35:62 -27 20
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 22 5 2 15 28:63 -35 17
2009/10 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Dabel26210581:315063 
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin26185370:333759 
SV Plate II26165581:364553 
TSV Goldberg 0226165569:412853 
SV Sukow261241056:362040 
TSV Vietlübbe 1990261231152:49339 
TSV Diestelow261031353:54-133 
Plauer FC 1912261031345:64-1933 
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe26861253:61-830 
Parchimer FC 92 II26841455:68-1328 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow26741539:58-1925 
VfB Goldenstädt26721737:73-3623
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5026641630:67-3722 
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 26541734:84-5019 
2008/09 | 9.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IIISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Aufbau Parchim 197026175469:412856Vereinsinfo
SG Marnitz/Suckow26146662:402248Vereinsinfo
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26152982:443847Vereinsinfo
SV Siggelkow261210456:431346Vereinsinfo
Lübzer SV II26143964:422245Vereinsinfo
TSV Vietlübbe 199026136760:411945 
SV Plate II26143956:49745 
SV Dabel261241066:61540 
Brüeler SV26871146:58-1231 
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe26831545:64-1927 
SV Sukow26581341:55-1423 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow26651537:56-1923 
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5026541729:65-3619 
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II 26441837:91-5416Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2007/08 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe22181374:245055
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5022162470:264450
VfB Goldenstädt22144457:451246
SV Karow22141772:482443
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II221021058:431532
SG Marnitz/Suckow II2286840:35530
TSV Diestelow22751053:50326
SV Klinken22821259:85-2626
FC Aufbau Sternberg II2258946:61-1523
TSV Goldberg 02 II22561144:65-2121
SV Neu Poserin22271340:61-2113
SV Sukow II22221822:92-708
2006/07 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dabel20153256:362048
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II20115440:221838
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5020104651:312034
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe2093835:40-530
SG Marnitz/Suckow II2083936:41-527
TSV Goldberg 02 II2075836:35126
SV Klinken2066845:50-524
SV Neu Poserin20731043:50-724
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II20641039:40-122
TSV Diestelow20541139:51-1219
SV Kobrow20441237:61-2416
2005/06 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin20162253:203350
SV Aufbau Parchim 197020144272:264646
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5020124455:282740
SV Dabel20123560:332739
TSV Goldberg 02 II20111842:36634
SV Kobrow20721137:52-1523
SG Marnitz/Suckow II20631128:42-1421
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II20541131:49-1819
VfB Goldenstädt II20541145:67-2219Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Diestelow20411530:64-3413
Parchimer FC 92 II20401623:59-3612
2004/05 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Lübzer SV II22145364:392547
SV Kobrow22127347:242343
SV Aufbau Parchim 197022114747:311637
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 502299444:222236
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II22113848:311736
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin2298538:35335
SV Dabel2286838:42-430
FC Traktor Groß Grönow2285936:45-929Mannschaft abgemeldet
Plauer FC 191222731256:50624
SG Marnitz/Suckow II22621433:62-2920
SV Klinken22531442:49-718
SV Crivitz II22331626:89-6312Vereinsinfo
2003/04 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Vietlübbe 199022163367:277051
TSV Goldberg 02 II22155260:263450
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5022107536:241237
FC Traktor Groß Görnow2298538:34435
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin2295839:241532
Plauer FC 1912 II22931053:52130
SV Kobrow22831148:54-627
SV Aufbau Parchim 19702267928:46-1825
SV Dabel22661041:56-1524
SG Marnitz/Suckow II22631335:50-1521
SV Crivitz II22631326:53-2721
TSV Diestelow22271327:52-2513
2002/03 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 18 15 1 279:22 57 46
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 18 11 4 3 60:27 33 37
SV Kobrow 18 10 2 6 57:35 22 32
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 18 7 8 3 22:20 2 29
FC Traktor Groß Görnow 18 8 4 6 34:34 0 28
TSV Goldberg 02 II 18 7 5 6 36:30 6 26
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 18 5 4 9 29:48 -19 19
SV Dabel 18 4 1 13 30:62 -32 13
SV Neu Poserin 18 3 3 12 21:50 -29 12
SV Klinken 18 3 1 14 23:63 -40 10
2001/02 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga Parchim MeisterrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Sukow14 ------31:20 11 28
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 14------ 41:25 16 25
SV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 14------ 38:27 11 22
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 14------ 33:27 6 20
SV Kobrow 14------ 36:41 -5 20
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 14------ 27:37 -10 20
TSV Goldberg 02 II 14------ 20:32 -12 15
SV Neu Poserin 14------ 32:49 -17 9
2000/01 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 18------56:312543
TSV Goldberg 02 II18------60:322837
SV Dabel18------44:331130
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5018------36:30630
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin18------37:30726
FC Aufbau Sternberg II18------40:40024
SV Sukow18------39:44-521
SG Marnitz/Suckow18------33:50-1718
SV Crivitz II18------30:58-2815
TSV Diestelow18------34:61-2714
1999/00 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Goldberg 02 II 22 58:22 36 50
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe 22 72:27 45 49
Lübzer SV II 22 59:23 36 48
SV Klinken 22 47:41 6 36
SV Dabel 22 45:33 12 34
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 22 61:69 -8 32
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 22 53:47 6 31
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50 22 35:37 -2 29
SV Crivitz II 22 39:57 -18 24
SG Marnitz/Suckow II 22 50:71 -21 19
Plauer FC 1912 II 22 24:66 -42 19
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 22 26:76 -50 10
1998/99 | 10.Liga | ⇑
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SC Crivitz II1860:2337 43
SG Marnitz/Dütschow II1856:3026 40
SV Karow1845:39633
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501852:232932
SV Neu Poserin1850:45528
Lübzer SV III1832:39-7 26
FSV Wendisch/Priborn1839:46-7 20
Leezener SV II1829:52-2318
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II1831:53-2215
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II1815:69-545
1997/98 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Diestelow20------57:203748
SV Plate III20------55:342142
FSV Wendisch Priborn20------48:381036
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II20------58:372135
SV Crivitz II20------57:391834
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5020------39:35432
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II20------32:37-521
SV Neu Poserin20------35:50-1517
SG Marnitz/Suckow II20------32:40-816
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II20------27:66-3914
Leezener SV II20------31:75-4410
1996/97 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Pl.Kreisliga Parchim Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
1Siggelkower SV18161166:165049 
2SV Plate II1896341:241733 
3TSV Vietlübbe 199018103545:301533 
4Parchimer FC III1866635:42-724 
5Plauer FC II1872930:30023 
6Lübzer SV II18711031:29222 
7FSV Wendisch Priborn1855828:42-1420 
8SV Aufbau Parchim II18531027:46-1918 
9Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5018511224:45-2116 
10SV Spornitz/Dütschow II1836916:40-2415 
1995/96 | Keine Informationen
1994/95 | Keine Informationen
1993/94 | 7.Liga
Kreisliga ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Plauer FC 191218------44:251925:11 
SV Siggelkow 18------51:282324:12 
Parchimer FC 92 III18------37:30718:18 
SG Marnitz/Suckow18------33:28518:18 
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5018------21:20118:18 
TSG Passow/Werder18------36:36018:18 
SG Spornitz/Dütschow II18------23:27-418:18 
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 18------33:46-1317:19 
TSV Goldberg 02 II 18------31:34-315:21 
Lübzer SV II18------18:53-358:28 
1992/93 | Keine Informationen
1991/92 | Keine Informationen
1990/91 | Keine Informationen