gegründet: 27.06.1990 (Spielbetrieb seit 2007/2008)
soziale Medien: Facebook | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2021/22 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
Burgsee Verein Schwerin
Dargetzower SV 63
Gostorfer SV
Mallentiner SV 64
Neuburger SV
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen
SFV Holthusen
SG Theodor Körner Lützow
SKV Bobitz 1950
SV Dalberg
SV Dassow 24
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin
2020/21 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen651026:323162,67
SFV Holthusen650130:921152,50
SG Groß Stieten II540126:1115122,40
Schweriner SC Breitensport II641137:631132,17
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II640219:154122,00
SV Sievershagen 9353117:61102,00
Poeler SV II721419:13671,00
TSG Gadebusch II620414:22-861,00
FC Seenland Warin II61057:30-2330,50
Kalkhorster SV60064:34-3000,00
SV Glasin II50052:42-4000,00
2019/20 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
Dargetzower SV 6314112157:14432,50
SKV Bobitz 19501494150:17332,21
Gostorfer SV1491441:3292,00
SV Sievershagen 931462641:28131,43
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen1443729:37-81,07
Poeler SV 1923 II1441924:38-140,93
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II1433823:51-280,86
Kalkhorster SV14201212:60-480,43
2018/19 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen262420138:1812074Sieger Kreispokal
Sportfreunde Schwerin e.V.26203375:274863
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26139479:453448
SV Dassow 2426135867:392838
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151066:63338
SV Glasin 06261231163:511236
Schweriner SC II261051150:55-535
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261021466:87-2132
SG Schlagsdorf 9126941358:68-1031
Grevesmühlener FC26841454:85-3128
SV Dalberg26751442:71-2926
FC Seenland Warin II26821668:110-4226
Gostorfer SV26671360:74-1425
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26222225:118-938
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Roggendorf 9627195375:264961
PSV Wismar II271935102:356759
SV Lüdersdorf27195375:304559
MSV Lübstorf II28157672:531946Mannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Leezen28155875:393644
SG Schlagsdorf 91271231268:73-539
Schweriner SC Breitensport II271231244:56-1236
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen271131379:77233
SV Glasin 0628981154:51332
SV Dalberg27941450:66-1628
SG Theodor Körner Lützow27931546:80-3427
Grevesmühlener FC27621938:90-5220
FC Seenland Warin II27531949:107-5817
FC Wismar Vikings 0628631944:88-4412
Mallentiner SV 64 II1843110:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 1948262231110:248669
SKV Bobitz 1950 26192583:315259Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26135875:611444
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261411183:651843
TSG Gadebusch II26134962:501243
FSV Leezen26134958:50843
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151071:551638
Schweriner SC II261151057:64-738
Dargetzower SV 63261121348:62-1435
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261001652:72-2030
SG Groß Stieten II26731641:65-2424
Groß Salitzer FC26651538:59-2123
SFV Holthusen26641644:69-2522
FSV Testorf Upahl II 26412141:136-9513
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC26184473:274658
TSG Warin II26173686:454154
SV Dassow 24 II26173672:393354
SG Schlagsdorf 9126165590:523853
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261151060:58238
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261141173:64937
Schweriner SC II261131255:61-636
SV Sülte261051174:77-335
SG Groß Stieten II261111444:49-534
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26941364:61331
Groß Salitzer FC26871152:71-1931
SFV Holthusen26831559:86-2727
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26451749:78-2917
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26422028:111-8314
2014/15 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen16 131 2 62:20 42 40
TSG Gadebusch III 1613 0 3 55:15 40 39
Poeler SV 1923 II 169 2 5 55:33 22 29
SG Zetor Benz II 167 3 6 42:40 2 24
SV Glasin 06 166 2 8 40:48 -8 20
SV Sievershagen 93 166 2 8 41:54 -13 20
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 163 6 7 24:44 -20 15
Kalkhorster SV 164 2 10 28:44 -16 14
SG Dynamo Wismar 16 2 0 14 19:68 -49 6
2013/14 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC II 1812 3 3 47:14 33 39
SV Sievershagen 93 18 11 2 5 57:25 32 35
Rehenaer SV II 17 9 3 5 48:30 18 30
Poeler SV 1923 II 18 10 0 8 41:43 -2 30
SV Glasin 06 18 9 1 8 51:55 -4 28
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 18 7 5 6 50:41 9 26
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 17 6 3 8 33:47 -14 21
SG Zetor Benz II 17 5 4 8 32:51 -19 19
TSG Gadebusch III 18 4 3 11 35:40 -5 15
Kalkhorster SV17221332:80-488
2012/13 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 24 II 2017 1 296:19 77 52
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar 20 14 2 4 62:27 35 44
SKV Bobitz 1950 II 20 13 1 6 57:33 24 40
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 20 12 0 8 64:36 28 36
Poeler SV 1923 II 20 10 2 8 51:33 18 32
SV Sievershagen 93 20 9 4 7 68:38 30 31
SV Glasin 0619 8 5 6 65:45 20 29
Rehnaer SV II19 5 6 8 32:37 -5 21
SG Zetor Benz II 20 4 4 12 26:80 -54 16
Kalkhorster SV20231520:79-599
SV Klütz II20101915:129-1143
2011/12 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lüdersdorf 9626211469:284164
Rehnaer SV26173681:414054
Brüsewitzer SV 194826172788:444453
SG Zetor Benz26163792:563651
Neumühler SV 1946 II26129589:573245
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26143984:582645
TSG Warin II261151073:621138
Mecklenburger SV II261131259:59036
SG Groß Stieten II26871155:401531
FSV Testorf Upahl26781164:83-1929
SG Dynamo Schwerin III26651536:87-5123
SV Sülte26711863:99-3622
Grevesmühlener FC II26521936:95-5917Mannschaft abgemeldet
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26242046:126-8010
2010/11 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen20160474:274748
Mallentiner SV 64 II20143379:255445
SV Sievershagen 9320123569:432639
SV Dassow 24 II20105551:45635
TSG Gadebusch III20111855:47834Mannschaft abgemeldet
Rehnaer SV II2095650:42832
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow20721154:49523Mannschaft abgemeldet
Kalkhorster SV20631139:66-2721
SKV Bobitz 1950 II20621239:65-2620
SV Klütz II20441229:61-3216
FSV Testorf Upahl II20021824:93-692Mannschaft abgemeldet
2009/10 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FSV Testorf Upahl24184286:246258 
SG Groß Stieten II24164470:274352Vereinsinfo
SpVgg Walmstorf/Gramkow24163568:363251 
TSG Gadebusch III24134767:392843 
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen24125786:553141 
Rehnaer SV II241311053:44940 
Mallentiner SV 64 II24107766:462037 
SV Klütz II24951042:54-1232 
SKV Bobitz 1950 II24931249:78-2930 
SV Sievershagen 9324831358:58027 
Kalkhorster SV24531628:69-4118 
FSV Testorf Upahl II24421832:88-5614 
SV Sievershagen 93 II24022216:103-872Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2008/09 | 12.Liga
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II242301137:2111669Vereinsinfo
SG Roggendorf 96 II 24175272:353756 
BSG Tr. Roggendorf-Demern 0824162663:441950Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen241446103:525146 
SV Bad Kleinen II24143753:431045 
SG Theodor Körner Lützow II24941154:73-1931 
SKV Bobitz 1950 II24931248:57-930 
Kalkhorster SV24761150:60-1027 
SG Groß Stieten III24741350:66-1625Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
Neuburger SV II24721545:63-1823 
FC Wismar Vikings 0624721547:71-2423 
SV Glasin 0624421832:80-4814 
SV Sievershagen 93 II24312025:114-8910 
2007/08 | 11.Liga
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II201802105:287754 
Kalkhorster SV20153251:203148 
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen20133474:314342 
SG Roggendorf 96 II20132562:352741 
SKV Bobitz 1950 II20911053:56-328 
FC Wismar Viking 062075846:43326
SV Glasin 0620721136:62-2623
SG Groß Stieten III20621233:53-2020
SV Sieverhagen 93 II20441229:69-4016
SV Damshagen 195120321526:80-5411 
Neuburger SV II20221626:64-388