Ligastruktur: Bundesliga (1)—> 2.Bundesliga (2) —> Oberliga-Nordost (3) —> Landesliga (4) —> Bezirksliga (5) —> Bezirksklasse (6) —> 1.Kreisklasse (7) —> 2.Kreisklasse (8) (—> 3.Kreisklasse (9))


3.Klasse

Oberliga NordostSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Berlin34257297:158257:11
Greifswalder SC 192634228473:363752:16
Bergmann-Borsig Berlin34219486:365051:17
Tennis Borussia Berlin34207775:284747:21
FV Motor Eberswalde34169954:421241:27
Eisenhüttenstädter FC341591058:421639:29
SV Post Telekom Neubrandenburg341581156:421438:30Sieger Landespokal
FSV PCK 90 Schwedt341312951:401138:30
Spandauer SV341561359:57236:32
Reinickendorfer Füchse3412111146:47-135:33
FC Victoria 91 Frankfurt3411111253:62-933:35
Spandauer BC 06341281452:57-532:36
SV Stahl Henningsdorf341141949:72-2326:42
Rot-Weiß Prenzlau34971842:66-2425:43
Wacker 04 Berlin345111840:76-3621:47
BFC Preussen34772029:66-3721:47
SV Hafen Rostock34462425:73-4815:54
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim34223027:115-886:62Vereinsinfo


4.Klasse

Landesliga MVSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
F.C. Hansa Rostock II 302370102:148853:7
1.FSV Schwerin30216391:316048:12
TSG Neustrelitz30166859:332638:22
TSV 1860 Stralsund301410663:481538:22
VfL 1990 Rostock301311675:453037:23
TSG Wismar 6130157865:402537:23
TSV 1895 Rostock301551062:451735:25
ESV Greifswald301351251:54-331:29
Malchower SV 90309101144:56-1228:32
TSV 1814 Friedland30891349:53-425:35
SpVgg. Lok Pasewalk30941749:82-3322:38
FSV Laage 0730691545:74-2921:39
SV Tollense Neubrandenburg30691547:78-3121:39
SG Aufbau Boizenburg30661843:93-5018:42
VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow30481836:89-5316:44
Schweriner SC30362120:66-4612:48


5.Klasse

Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mecklenburger SV30215482:374547:13
SV Schiffahrt/Hafen Wismar301810292:335946:14
VfL Schwerin30158763:422138:22Vereinsinfo
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen301461063:412234:26
Grabower SV 190830129965:541133:27
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921301371051:411033:27
SV Crivitz301281047:331432:28
SV Krakow am See301110962:53932:28
SV Plate301110947:38932:28
TSG Schönberg301161345:48-328:32
SV Aufbau Sternberg301161338:56-1828:32
1.FSV Schwerin II30971451:75-2425:35
TSV Goldberg 0230881447:54-724:36Vereinsinfo
Lübzer SV30781533:61-2822:38
Brüeler SV30661836:56-2018:42
ESV 48 Hagenow30242418:118-1008:52


6.Klasse

Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Gadebusch30204681:433844:16
Brüsewitzer SV 194830204667:303744:16
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster30186669:422742:18
Neumühler SV 194630185783:503341:19
Poeler SV 192330185755:322341:19
FC Tiefbau Schwerin301461064:442034:26
SV Dassow 24301191051:401131:29
SV Traktor Cambs301161352:73-2128:32
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen301071344:52-827:33
Neuburger SV301231547:61-1427:33
TSG Wismar II301051544:47-325:35
SV Dalberg30961541:51-1024:36
Gostorfer SV30781543:57-1422:38
Dargetzower SV 6330941740:77-3722:38
Rehnaer SV30931840:55-1521:39
SV Dabel30312634:101-677:53
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Aufbau Parchim 19703073:254850:10
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Parchim3081:404142:18
TSV Empor Zarrentin3078:403838:22
MSV Pampow3049:43635:23
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe3052:45735:25
SV Spornitz 093055:48734:26
Post Ludwigslust3047:351232:28
SV Stralendorf3040:46-629:29
Lübtheener SV Concordia3040:39128:32
SV Blau-Weiß Lenzen3041:50-928:32
Wittenburger SV Traktor3054:53126:34
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß3040:49-926:34
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe3038:49-1124:35
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II3042:61-1920:40
SV Möllenbeck3024:82-5815:53
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena3019:82-636:52


7.Klasse

1.Kreisklasse Schwerin Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Post Schwerin22183180:225839:5
Schweriner SC II22172374:215336:8
TSG "Jahn" Schwerin-Lankow22144468:303832:12
FSV Schwerin III2261:501127:17
Brüeler SV II 2246:252125:19
Leezener SV221021073:72122:22
SV Plate II2240:45-520:24
SV Crivitz II2247:54-720:24
SV Zahrensdorf22551232:59-2715:29Vereinsinfo
Hydraulik Schwerin2243:71-2814:30Vereinsinfo
Spgg Warin/Ventschow2225:63-388:36
SV Mustin2222:99-776:38
SV Aufbau Sternberg II00000:000:0
1.Kreisklasse Schwerin Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Theodor Körner Lützow2495:207547:7
Brüsewitzer SV II2457:372032:16
Rehnaer SV II2462:392330:18
SV Teutonia Rastow 232456:362030:18
SG Carlow2451:45629:19
FC Tiefbau Schwerin II2446:361027:21
MSV Lübstorf2436:49-1321:27
TSG Gadebusch2444:53-919:29
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin2430:46-1618:30
SV Dalberg II2438:61-2318:30
VfB Goldenstädt2427:68-4119:30
SG Schlagsdorf 912428:45-1717:31
Neumühler SV II2432:67-3512:36
1.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1877:205731:5
SG Motor Boizenburg1858:114731:5
TV 1860 Neuhaus1869:373228:8
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1867:442318:18
FSV Lindental Tessin1848:52-418:18
SV Traktor Zachun1835:47-1216:20
FSV Strohkirchen1846:66-2012:24
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1827:53-2612:24
Sückauer SV 661833:65-3211:25
ESV 48 Hagenow II1818:72-543:33
1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
LSV Germania 04 Kummer
SV Wöbbelin
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II
Kremminer SV
Dömitzer SV 06
SV 04 Groß Laasch
Dömitzer SV 06 II
Post SV Ludwigslust II
SV Blau-Weiß Lenzen II
Grabower SV 1908 II
SV Jahn Lanz
SV Jugendlust 22 Blievenstorf
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß II


8.Klasse

2.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Vellahner SV14------59:233626:2 
Lassahner SV 9014------41:202119:9 
SV Traktor Pritzier14------40:271317:11 
Kuhstorfer SV14------47:351217:11 
SG Redefin 6614------34:29513:15 
Lübtheener SV Concordia14------33:40-713:15 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas14------22:52-325:23 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin14------16:67-512:26