Ligastruktur 1964/1965: DDR-Oberliga (1) —> DDR-Liga (2) —> Bezirksliga (3) —> Bezirksklasse (4) —> 1.Kreisklasse (5) —> 2.Kreisklasse (6)


1.Klasse

DDR-OberligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
ASK Vorwärts Berlin26173651:242737:15
SC Motor Jena26144841:271432:20Vereinsinfo
BSG Chemie Leipzig26119647:291831:21
SC Leipzig26126853:341930:22Vereinsinfo
SC Empor Rostock261321137:33428:24Vereinsinfo
BSG Lokomotive Stendal2698947:42526:26
SC Aufbau Magdeburg26971035:35025:27Vereinsinfo
BSG Motor Zwickau26961136:46-1024:28
BSG Wismut Aue26612823:36-1324:28
SG Dynamo Dresden26951234:38-423:29
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt26871136:41-523:29
SC Dynamo Berlin26861227:37-1022:30
SC Neubrandenburg26761334:58-2420:32Vereinsinfo
BSG Motor Steinach26831528:49-2119:33


2.Klasse

DDR-Liga Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Chemie Halle/S.30233478:294949:11Vereinsinfo
SC Cottbus301610453:193442:18Vereinsinfo
ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf301641051:321936:24
SG Dynamo Schwerin30147955:342135:25
TSG Wismar301631150:49135:25
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt301461056:381834:26
TSC Berlin301271148:341431:29Vereinsinfo
BSG Motor Dessau301181146:49-330:30
SC Potsdam301251336:43-729:31Vereinsinfo
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg308121046:47-128:32
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen301081243:47-428:32
ASG Vorwärts Cottbus301151436:44-827:33
BSG Einheit Greifswald301151436:53-1727:33
BSG Empor Neustrelitz301041644:57-1324:36
BSG Turbine Magdeburg302111723:73-5015:45
BSG Aktivist Brieske Ost30422432:85-5310:50


3.Klasse

Bezirksliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge26231267:2047 47:5
ASG Vorwärts Perleberg26210579:25 5442:10
BSG C/M Veritas Wittenberge26165567:33 3437:15
BSG Motor Schwerin26125956:42 1429:23
SG Dynamo Schwerin II261061043:46 -326:26
BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe261061037:54 -1726:26
BSG Einheit Güstrow261051139:36 325:27
BSG Traktor Lenzen2689941:48 -725:27
ASG Vorwärts Schwerin261041251:50 124:28
TSG Gadebusch26941339:65 -2622:30
BSG Aufbau Boizenburg26751454:73 -1919:33
BSG Lokomotive Parchim26831540:63 -2319:33
BSG Post Schwerin26661434:43 -918:34
BSG Lokomotive Schwerin26212328:77 -495:47
Bezirksliga RostockSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
BSG Motor Wolgast30226282:235950:10
BSG Motor Warnowwerft Warnemünde30213672:343845:15
SC Empor Rostock II30194762:362642:18Vereinsinfo
BSG Motor Stralsund30166871:304138:22
ASK Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf II301541169:472234:26
BSG Empor Sassnitz301541161:511034:26
BSG Einheit Rostock301261240:46-630:30
BSG Lokomotive Greifswald301251375:74129:31
TSG Wismar II301161344:48-428:32
BSG Lokomoitve Bergen301231549:48127:33
BSG Einheit Binz301231554:70-1627:33
BSG Aufbau Ribnitz301141545:52-726:34
BSG Einheit Grevesmühlen301051552:55-325:35
BSG Aufbau Bad Doberan30912037:87-5019:41
BSG Einheit Greifswald II30661854:60-618:42
ASG Vorwärts Karlshagen30322527:133-1068:52


4.Klasse

Bezirksklasse Schwerin NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
BSG Traktor Carlow-Malzahn22 71:46 2534:10
BSG Lokomotive Bützow 2246:26 2029:15
BSG Lokomotive Plau am See 2260:38 2227:17
BSG Lokomoitve Güstrow 2241:39 224:20
BSG Traktor Plate 2248:45 323:21
SG Dynamo Lübz 2238:44 -623:21
BSG Aufbau Goldberg 2238:37 120:24
BSG Aufbau Ventschow/Warin 2240:40 018:26
BSG Aufbau Sternberg 2229:43 -1418:26
BSG Traktor Thurow 2249:59 -1017:27
BSG Einheit Crivitz 2236:49 -1316:28
BSG Einheit Krakow am See 2243:73 -3015:29
Bezirksklasse Schwerin SüdSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
BSG Einheit Dömitz22 63:15 4836:8
BSG Empor Grabow 2265:21 4433:11
BSG Einheit Ludwigslust 2260:27 3329:15
BSG C/M Veritas Wittenberge II 2249:45 425:19
BSG Motor Schwerin II 2237:36 122:22
BSG Traktor Wittenburg 2238:59 -2122:22
BSG Einheit Perleberg 2244:47 -320:24
BSG Empor Hagenow 2237:52 -1520:24
BSG Motor Lübtheen 2238:44 -618:26
BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge II 2232:52 -2018:26
BSG Post Schwerin II 2232:52 -2012:32
BSG Traktor Setzin2227:72-459:35
Bezirksklasse Rostock Staffel 4SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Dorf Mecklenburg2282:255736:8
BSG Empor Kühlungsborn2278:215736:8
BSG Post Wismar2280:354531:13
BSG Traktor Kröpelin2248:40823:21
BSG Lokomotive Wismar2240:37323:21
SG Dynamo Wismar2238:42-422:22
ASG Vorwärts Kühlungsborn2240:43-321:23
BSG Traktor Steinhausen2237:43-617:27
TSG Schönberg/Meckl.2223:62-3916:28
BSG Einheit Grevesmühlen II2247:65-1815:29
BSG Traktor Klütz2229:64-3515:29
BSG Traktor Neubukow/Mulsow2224:89-659:35
SG Kirch-Mulsowaufgelöst/Fusioniert


5.Klasse

1.Kreisklasse Schwerin LandSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Leezen
BSG Traktor Rastow
BSG Traktor Dalberg
BSG Traktor Warsow
BSG Traktor Brüsewitz
BSG Traktor Banzkow
BSG Traktor Lübstorf
BSG Traktor Stralendorf
BSG Traktor Gädebehn
1.Kreisklasse WismarSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Wismar III1857:114633:3
BSG Traktor Neukloster1843:232029:7
BSG Traktor Hohen Viecheln1862:263623:13
BSG Traktor Groß Stieten1833:28522:14
SG Dynamo Lübow1833:24921:15
BSG Hafen Wismar1840:35516:20
BSG Traktor Dorf Mecklenburg II1832:47-1515:21
BSG Traktor Krusenhagen1826:51-259:27
PGH Straßenbau1816:51-359:27
SG Dynamo Bad Kleinen1816:57-413:33
1.Kreisklasse Grevesmühlen Staffel 1SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Selmstorf10100055:144120:0
BSG Traktor Dassow1054:124216:4
BSG Traktor Klütz II1026:22412:8
BSG Traktor Herrnburg1010:37-275:15
TSG Schönberg/Meckl. II1015:50-355:15
BSG Traktor Kalkhorst1016:41-252:18
1.Kreisklasse Grevesmühlen Staffel 2SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Elmenhorst1091052:133919:1
BSG Traktor Menzendorf1050:163414:6
BSG Traktor Grevesmühlen1017:17012:8
BSG Traktor Plüschow1032:26611:9
BSG Traktor Papenhusen108:37-294:16
BSG Traktor Groß Voigtshagen1000102:52-500:20


6.Klasse

2.Kreisklasse Schwerin LandSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Cambs
BSG Einheit Crivitz II
BSG Traktor Dalberg II
BSG Traktor Zapel
BSG Traktor Prestin
BSG Traktor Demen
BSG Traktor Stralendorf II
BSG Traktor Groß Brütz/Brüsewitz
BSG Traktor Plate II
BSG Traktor Goldenstädt