Ligastruktur 1960: DDR-Oberliga (1) —> 1.DDR-Liga (2) —> 2.DDR-Liga (3) —> Bezirksliga (4) —> Bezirksklasse (5) —> 1.Kreisklasse (6) —> 2.Kreisklasse (7)


1.Klasse

DDR-OberligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
ASK Vorwärts Berlin26193473:284541:11 
SC Dynamo Berlin26128644:271732:20 
SC Lokomotive Leipzig26128637:31632:20 
BSG Motor Zwickau26135837:33431:21 
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt261421040:32830:22 
SC Empor Rostock26117846:361029:23 
SC Aufbau Magdeburg261231147:59-1227:25 
SC Motor Jena26961155:431224:28 
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg26881035:39-424:28 
SC Rotation Leipzig26951239:39023:29 
SC Chemie Halle/S.26861237:42-522:30 
SC Einheit Dresden26771230:51-2121:31 
BSG Chemie Zeitz26761343:61-1820:32 
SC Fortschritt Weißenfels26081827:69-428:44 

2.Klasse

1.DDR-LigaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Turbine Erfurt26191666:254139:13 
BSG Lokomotive Stendal26148456:292736:16 
SG Dynamo Dresden26135857:421531:21 
BSG Wismut Gera26126842:36630:22 
SG Dynamo Eisleben261311256:421427:25 
BSG Chemie Wolfen261311252:411127:25 
ASK Vorwärts Cottbus26107946:41527:25 
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt2699847:43427:25 
BSG Einheit Greifswald261051147:44325:27 
BSG Rotation Babelsberg261051146:59-1325:27 
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen26710942:37524:28 
BSG Motor Bautzen26941341:39222:30 
BSG Lokomotive Weimar26781136:47-1122:30 
BSG Fortschritt Meerane26102518:127-1092:50 

3.Klasse
2.DDR-Liga Staffel 1SpSUNToreDiffPkt.
ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg26193460:204041:11 
ASK Vorwärts Rostock26175470:254539:13 
BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg26147547:341335:17 
SG Dynamo Schwerin26119662:362631:21 
BSG Motor Warnowwerft Warnemünde261011554:302431:21 
BSG Motor Rathenow261151037:40-327:25 
SC Traktor Schwerin261061052:312126:26 
BSG C/M Veritas Wittenberge2698943:50-726:26 
BSG Motor Wismar2698934:43-926:26 
BSG Tiefbau Berlin261051148:60-1225:27 
BSG Motor Rostock26771232:40-821:31 
BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26471524:42-1815:37 
BSG Einheit Teterow26361733:97-6412:40 
BSG Einheit Ludwigslust26171823:71-489:43 

4.Klasse
Bezirksliga SchwerinSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge22182266:3036 38:6 
ASG Vorwärts Schwerin22128260:25 3532:12 
SG Dynamo Perleberg22106664:49 1526:18 
SC Traktor Schwerin II22114735:26 926:18 
BSG Einheit Güstrow22104842:41 124:20 
BSG Lokomotive Bützow2269736:44 -821:23 
BSG Traktor Lenzen22821240:48 -818:26 
BSG C/M Veritas Wittenberge II22651136:47 -1117:27 
BSG Einheit Gadebusch22731236:51 -1517:27 
BSG Post Schwerin22641232:46 -1416:28 
BSG Aufbau Boizenburg22721337:57 -2016:28 
SG Dynamo Grabow22451333:53 -2013:31 
Bezirksliga RostockSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Motor Stralsund22173263:234037:7 
BSG Einheit Greifswald II22135450:183231:13 
SG Dynamo Schönberg22134556:253130:14 
BSG Einheit Rostock22113838:35325:19 
BSG Lokomotive Greifswald2286843:42122:22 
BSG Empor Sassnitz2294933:40-722:22 
BSG Motor Wolgast2294931:39-822:22 
BSG Motor Warnowwerft Warnemünde II22751029:29019:25 
BSG Motor Wismar II22831124:48-2419:25 
BSG Aufbau Wismar22741132:38-618:26 
BSG Motor Nordwest Rostock22441423:42-1912:32 
BSG Einheit Bergen22311829:72-437:37 


5.Klasse

Bezirksklasse Schwerin Staffel 1SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Neu Kaliß-Malliß18------58:273130:6Vereinsinfo
BSG C/M Veritas Wittenberge III18------35:231222:14 
BSG Traktor Karstädt18------27:22522:14 
BSG Einheit Dömitz18------54:302421:15 
BSG Empor Grabow18------44:271721:15 
ASG Vorwärts Schwerin II18------50:341619:17 
BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II18------21:40-1914:22 
BSG Einheit Perleberg18------34:59-2514:22 
BSG Traktor Eldena18------34:68-349:27 
BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge II18------22:49-278:28 
Bezirksklasse Schwerin Staffel 2SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Vereinsinfo
BSG Motor Lübtheen18 -- ----79:3346 29:7 
BSG Traktor Wittenburg18 -- -- --53:351825:11 
SG Dynamo Schwerin II18 -- -- --45:291624:12 
BSG Lokomotive Schwerin18 -- -- --43:331023:13 
BSG Aufbau Boizenburg II18 -- -- --56:391721:15 
SG Dynamo Wittenburg18 -- -- --43:49-616:20 
BSG Lokomotive Parchim18 -- -- --32:43-1113:23 
BSG Empor Zarrentin18 -- -- --29:52-2312:24 
BSG Empor Hagenow18 -- -- --24:62-389:27 
BSG Aufbau Boizenburg III18 ---- --28:58-308:28 
Bezirksklasse Schwerin Staffel 3SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Vereinsinfo
BSG Traktor Thurow18-- ----77:334429:7 
BSG Traktor Carlow-Malzahn18 -- -- --61:412027:9 
BSG Aufbau Sternberg18 -- -- --46:281822:14 
BSG Einheit Crivitz18 -- -- --54:441022:14 
BSG Traktor Plate18 -- -- --41:34721:15 
BSG Traktor Labenz-Warin18 -- -- --34:41-715:21 
BSG Traktor Brüsewitz18 -- -- --26:54-2815:21 
BSG Traktor Lenzen18 -- -- --33:40-713:23 
BSG Traktor Banzkow18 -- -- --34:61-2712:24 
BSG Traktor Dalberg18 ---- --29:63-344:32 
Bezirksklasse Schwerin Staffel 4SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Vereinsinfo
BSG Lokomotive Güstrow18-- ----76:245233:3 
BSG Traktor Laage18 -- -- --70:323827:9 
BSG Traktor Schwaan18 -- -- --61:382322:14 
BSG Einheit Krakow am See18 -- -- --56:391722:14 
BSG Aufbau Goldberg18 -- -- --42:44-218:18 
BSG Traktor Schwiers18 -- -- --38:49-1116:20 
BSG Einheit Güstrow II18 -- -- --28:34-614:22 
BSG Lokomotive Plau am See18 -- -- --33:55-2211:25 
BSG Empor Lübz18 -- -- --34:65-3111:25 
BSG Traktor Holzendorf-Dabel18 ---- --29:83-546:30 
Aufstiegrunde zur BezirksligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
BSG Traktor Neu Kaliß-Malliß640212:758:4Vereinsinfo
BSG Lokomotive Güstrow63129:637:5 
BSG Traktor Thurow621313:16-35:7 
BSG Motor Lübtheen620410:15-54:8 
Bezirksklasse Rostock Staffel 4SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Dorf Mecklenburg21   66:254134:8 
BSG Traktor Neubukow20   62:224032:8Vereinsinfo
BSG Einheit Grevesmühlen21   50:292130:12 
BSG Empor Kühlungsborn22   65:353028:16 
BSG Aufbau Bad Doberan21   48:44423:19 
BSG Traktor Rerik20   28:27121:19 
BSG Motor Wismar III19   37:37018:20 
BSG Traktor Neukloster20   43:59-1615:25 
BSG Traktor Steinhausen20   40:58-1815:25 
SG Dynamo Schönberg II21   47:56-914:28 
ASG Vorwärts Kühlungsborn21   33:66-3312:30 
BSG Empor Klütz20   33:79-465:35 


6.Klasse

1.Kreisklasse LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Einheit Ludwigslust II
BSG Traktor Polz
SG Dynamo Polz
SG Dynamo Grabow II
BSG Traktor Lenzen II
BSG Einheit Dömitz II
BSG Traktor Balow
BSG Empor Grabow II
SG Dynamo Ludwigslust
SG Blievenstorf


7.Klasse

2.Kreisklasse Schwerin LandSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Traktor Sukow
BSG Traktor Uelitz/Lübesse
BSG Traktor Prestin
BSG Einheit Crivitz III
BSG Traktor Cambs
BSG Traktor Dalberg II
BSG Traktor Gneven
Warsow
Sülte/Sülstorf
BSG Traktor Banzkow II