Bezirksliga Lübeck-MecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Phönix Lübeck14140075:175828:0
Schweriner FC 0314110360:223822:6
VfL Schwerin1480644:35916:12
VfR Lübeck1451842:44-211:17
FC Germania 1904 Wismar1451827:42-1511:17
Lübecker SV1450932:51-1910:18
Oldesloer SV1450927:56-2910:18
Rostocker FC 9514201230:66-364:24
Kreisklasse MecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Parchimer SC16121363:194425:7
Rostock 9916113236:171925:7
Rasensport Rostock16100647:281920:12
Lübzer SV1681731:37-617:15
VfL Schwerin II1672731:36-516:16
Warnemünder SV1671835:36-115:17
Schweriner FC 03 II1671838:39-115:17
VfB Wismar16331028:49-219:23
Güstrower SV 0616021419:67-482:30
Gau Schwerin - I.GauklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
PSV Schwerin-Wismar14112149:193024:4
SC Görries14111245:182723:5
Schweriner FC 03 III1471636:241215:13
FC Crivitz1443622:30-811:15
VfL Schwerin III1451720:30-1011:15
VfB Wismar II1441927:40-139:19
FC Germania 1904 Wismar II1441917:35-189:19
VfL Neukloster1432924:44-208:20
Gau Schwerin - II.GauklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Lankow1082042:73518:2
Schweriner FC 03 IV1062226:81814:6
VfB Wismar III1040624:28-48:12
PSV SchwerinWismar II1040622:32-108:12
VfL Schwerin IV1030720:35-156:14
Schweriner SV 19241020815:39-244:16
Lübeck - 2.KreisklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Grevesmühlen I980131:121916:2
Lübecker SV II970246:123414:4
VfR Lübeck II1051422:26-411:9
Rücknitz1041530:20109:11
Schlutup940530:2288:10
Mölln920722:47-254:14
Oldesloe II60062:44-420:12
Gau Schwerin - III.GauklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Schweriner FC 03 V101000 20:0
SV Lankow II10    16:4
SC Görries II10    12:8
FC Crivitz II10    6:12
VfL Schwerin V10    4:14
VfL Schwerin VI100010 0:20
Lübeck - 3.Kreisklasse Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Lübecker SV III B971124:42015:3
Ratzeburg II941429:17129:9
Weißenrode I841323:24-19:7
Rücknitz II931513:29-167:11
Lübeck Phönix III B730417:1436:8
Wotersen I102269:27-186:14
Lübeck - 4.KreisklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Schönberg I750228:141410:4
Lübecker SV IV740330:19118:6
Lübeck Phönix IV630318:19-16:6
Selmsdorf I530212:14-26:4
Reinfeld II71068:30-222:12
Lübeck - 5.KreisklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Mummendorf I431018:6127
Wulfdorf I522120:1556
Breitenfelde I40138:17-91
Lübeck Phönix V31024:12-82
Dassow Iohne Wertung