1.Klasse

Bezirksliga Lübeck-MecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Schweriner FC 0314120252:183424:4
Phönix Lübeck1490542:231918:10
VfR Lübeck1480640:271316:12
Lübecker SV1471620:18215:13
Oldesloer SV1451825:36-1111:17
Rostocker FC 951450924:44-2010:18
VfL Schwerin1442814:28-1410:18
FC Germania 1904 Wismar14401019:42-238:20Vereinsinfo


2.Klasse

Mecklenburg | GauklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Parchimer SC v. 191316122240:142626:6
VfR Rostock1684437:221520:12
Schweriner FC 03 II1683544:222219:13
Lübzer SV1673629:26317:15
Rostock 991673632:36-417:15
VfB Wismar1655620:28-815:17
Güstrower SV1662840:37314:18
Warnemünder SV1645725:34-913:19
Seminar Sportverein Neukloster16111414:62-483:29


3.Klasse

Kreis Parchim | 1.BezirksklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Parchimer SC v. 1913 II761019:21713:2
SV Plau I751120:61411:3
Lübzer SV II740320:9118:6
Röbeler FC v. 1911 I730416:1426:8
VfR Goldberg81076:32-262:14
Malchower SV I70072:28-260:14
Kreis Schwerin | 1.BezirksklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
VfL Schwerin III660025:22312:0
VfB Wismar II615:967:5
Schweriner FC 03 IV613:1037:5
FC Germania 1904 Wismar II614:1046:6
VfL Neukloster615:1416:6
Schweriner FC 03 III69:16-74:8
Schweriner Sportverein von 192460060:30-300:12
Kreis Grabow | 1.BezirksklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Dömitzer FC v. 061291219:4
SV Victoria Ludwigslust von 19051190218:4
Boizenburger Ballspiel-Club von 19111071215:5
Grabower SV von 19081161413:9
SV Obotrit Ludwigslust von 192392266:14
VfB Wittenburg110292:20
Eldena1201111:23


4.Klasse

Kreis Parchim | 2.BezirksklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Parchimer SC v. 1913 III530212:936:2
Lübzer SV III630312:1206:6
FC Concordia Wendisch-Priborn421112:395:3
FC Fortuna Ganzlin32016:604:2
SV Plau II40132:14-121:7
Kreis Grabow | 2.BezirksklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Victoria Ludwigslust von 1905 II862014:2
FC Neukallis-Heiddorf I84048:8
SV Hagenow-Heide von 1920 I43107:1
SV Kuhstorf-Eichhof I43016:2
VfB Wittenburg II102175:15
SV Obotrit Ludwigslust von 1923 II1000100:20Rückzug in laufender Saison


5.Klasse

Kreis Schwerin | 3.BezirksklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Vfl Schwerin VI317:5124:2
Vfl Schwerin V310:194:2
Schweriner FC 03 IV36:604:2
Schwerin FC 03 VII30030:21-210:6
Lübeck | 3.KreisklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Phönix Lübeck 312100252:351720:4
Gleichendorf1271430:23715:9
Schlutup1254341:311014:10
VfL Eutin 31243524:22211:13
Grevesmühlen1243521:20111:13
Lübecker SV 31242627:38-1110:14
VfR Lübeck 312111015:51-363:21


6.Klasse

Lübeck | 4.KreisklasseSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Phönix Lübeck 412102051:123922:2
?1291244:123219:5
Schönberg 11261543:301313:11
Weißenrode1260642:36612:12
Lübecker SV1241721:34-139:15
Schlutup 21241725:42-179:15
VfR Lübeck 460060:30-300:0
VfL Eutin 460060:30-300:0


7.Klasse

Lübeck | 5.KreisklasseSpSpUNToreDiffPkt.
Phönix Lübeck 51281359:194017:7
Rücknitz 21281335:161917:7
Reinfeld 21263335:201515:9
Timmendorf650124:71710:2
Dassow1250726:37-1110:14
Lübecker SV 51230915:42-276:18
Selmsdorf620413:24-114:8
Schönberg 2611410:26-163:9
VfL Lübeck 360065:31-260:0Rückzug in laufender Saison