gegründet: 1976
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena752021:615172,43
Lübthenener SV Concordia642015:69142,33
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II640219:109122,00
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin633018:99122,00
Hagenower SV II630313:13091,50
SV Sülte630321:24-391,50
Rodenwalder SV Traktor612318:23-550,83
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß70164:18-1410,14
SV Warsow60068:28-2000,00
2019/20 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II16120454:3222362,25
SG Marnitz/Suckow16103355:2728332,06
FC Aufbau Sternberg16110542:1923332,06
Hagenower SV II1691637:40-3281,75
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1480642:339241,71
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena1673638:371241,50
SV Spornitz/Dütschow1662842:47-5201,25
SV Siggelkow1662835:40-5201,25
SV Plate II1655627:40-13201,25
Plauer FC 19121452727:33-6171,21
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß1543833:34-1151,00
SV Dabel1644827:37-10161,00
Lübtheener SV Concordia1634922:45-23130,81
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1533927:44-17120,80
2018/19 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Marnitz/Suckow26191697:395858Aufstiegsverzicht
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26183575:403557Aufstiegsverzicht
Eintracht Ludwigslust 199426166474:393554
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26163789:404951
SV Siggelkow26154766:511549
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena261151054:48638
Rodenwalder SV Traktor261141159:61-237
SV Dabel26971052:59-734
Hagenower SV II26851338:49-1129
Plauer FC 191226751443:65-2226
SV Plate II26821639:61-2226
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof26741542:81-3925
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26621853:94-4120
SG Einheit Crivitz II26431941:95-5415
2017/18 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
BSG Empor Grabow262123104:356965
SV Plate II261826100:425856
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26155661:431850
SV Siggelkow26152979:542547
Plauer FC 191226124964:491540
SV Dabel261131260:65-536
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß261041265:76-1134
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas261041258:73-1534
Eintracht Ludwigslust 1994261041249:64-1534
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26881069:81-1232
Hagenower SV II26751448:62-1426
Lübzer SV II26661447:84-3724
TSV Diestelow26651539:72-3323Mannschaft abgemeldet
FSV Strohkirchen26341831:74-4313
2016/17 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20172182:206253
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20144287:335446
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20143374:344045
Lassahner SV20113662:382436
SV Blau Weiß Polz II20102848:39932
Dömitzer SV 06 20711241:52-1122
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20711235:67-3222
TSV Empor Zarrentin II20631158:56221
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin20621229:46-1720
SG Redefin 6620511427:92-6516Vereinsinfo
SG Motor Boizenburg II20201828:94-666
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas20173085:305554
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20123569:432639
TSV Empor Zarrentin II 20114560:392137
SV Blau Weiß Polz II20103739:281133
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20103756:48833
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof2093844:44030
Dömitzer SV 06 20811130:44-1425
Lassahner SV20611341:51-1019
SG Motor Boizenburg II20531233:60-2718
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4920521338:75-3717
SG Redefin 6620301729:68-399
2014/15 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SpVgg Vellahn von 199820171252:163652
SV Borussia Bresegard-Morass20160479:265348
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin20122643:271638
Lassahner SV20104650:46434Sieger Kreispokal
Dömitzer SV 06 2093846:44230
Rodenwalder SV Traktor20911056:441228
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof20901156:54227
TSV Empor Zarrentin20711232:54-2222
SG Redefin 6620521330:80-5017
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20411533:68-3513
SG Motor Boizenburg II20311639:63-2410
2013/14 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II20 17 3 0 87:25 62 54
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof 20 13 1 6 61:35 26 40
SpVgg Vellahn von 1998 20 12 3 5 49:30 19 39
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 20 10 4 6 59:54 5 34
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin 20 10 3 7 50:41 9 33
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 II 20 7 4 9 46:57 -11 25
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 20 6 6 8 43:43 0 24
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II 20 5 7 8 40:49 -9 22
FC Rastow 07 20 6 4 10 40:54 -14 22
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin 20 4 1 15 39:71 -32 13
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 20 0 4 16 32:87 -55 4
2012/13 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga WestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow 26 16 8 2 90:41 4956
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 26 16 3 7 72:38 34 51
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 26 15 2 9 71:46 25 47
FSV Strohkirchen 26 12 7 7 66:52 14 43
Wittenburger SV 26 12 5 9 64:56 8 41
SV Traktor Zachun 26 11 7 8 55:40 15 40
SV Sukow 26 11 5 10 48:45 3 38
SV Plate II 26 11 5 10 53:55 -2 38
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26 9 6 11 42:49 -7 33
Plauer FC 1912 26 9 4 13 50:59 -9 31
FSV Leezen 26 8 3 15 47:78 -31 27
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 26 7 5 14 33:47 -14 26
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf 26 6 5 15 33:73 -40 23
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 3 7 16 32:77 -45 16
2011/12 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Einheit Crivitz 2619 4 3 75:34 41 61
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 26 14 4 8 67:53 14 46
TSV Empor Zarrentin 26 13 6 7 55:40 15 45
SG Marnitz/Suckow 26 12 8 6 64:40 24 44
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 26 13 3 10 66:48 18 42
Lübtheener SV Concordia 26 13 3 10 59:48 11 42
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 26 13 1 12 64:58 6 40
SV Plate 26 12 3 11 50:52 -2 39
SV Siggelkow 26 12 2 12 54:46 8 38
Lübzer SV II 26 8 6 12 38:50 -12 30
SV 04 Groß Laasch 26 8 6 12 42:57 -15 30
Hagenower SV II 26 9 3 14 47:67 -20 30
SV Sukow 26 6 4 16 38:65 -27 22
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 1 5 20 15:76 -61 8
2010/11 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Parchimer FC 9226169168:254357
SG Einheit Crivitz26155663:382550
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26136766:521445
Lübtheener SV Concordia26143959:53645
TSV Empor Zarrentin26117849:45440
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970261221271:71038
SV Siggelkow2698960:54635
ESV 48 Hagenow261121359:62-335Vereinsinfo
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena261121349:65-1635
FC Aufbau Sternberg26871151:57-631
SG Marnitz/Suckow26771250:58-828
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26841446:65-1928
Lübzer SV II26751447:62-1526
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II26431935:72-3715
2009/10 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Aufbau Boizenburg 26 21 1 4 104:32 72 64 
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 26 15 6 5 73:47 26 51 
Parchimer FC 92 26 16 3 7 58:34 24 51 
ESV 48 Hagenow 26 13 7 6 69:61 8 46 
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 26 12 5 9 62:49 13 41 
Lübtheener SV Concordia 26 12 3 11 69:57 12 39 
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 10 6 10 48:46 2 36 
SV Siggelkow 26 10 5 11 52:58 -6 35 
TSV Empor Zarrentin 26 10 4 12 54:53 1 34 
Lübzer SV II 26 9 5 12 31:58 -27 32 
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26 7 4 15 37:59 -22 25 
SG Marnitz/Suckow 26 5 9 12 44:60 -16 24
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 26 6 4 16 45:65 -20 22 
SV Karow 26 4 2 20 40:107 -67 14 
2008/09 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor22192187:177059Vereinsinfo
ESV 48 Hagenow II22115642:321038Vereinsinfo
FSV Strohkirchen22113855:421336Vereinsinfo
TSV Empor Zarrentin II22113848:361236Vereinsinfo
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf2297651:45634Vereinsinfo
SV Theodor Körner Wöbbelin2285934:42-829Vereinsinfo
Wittenburger SV II22921139:61-2229 
SG Motor Boizenburg22831145:48-327Vereinsinfo
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof2267939:55-1625 
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922641248:58-1022 
SV Möllenbeck 194822621431:50-1920 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22531428:61-3318 
2007/08 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga LudwigslustSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor22201192:187461 
SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin22172376:215553 
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas22135466:372944 
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof22121962:55737 
FSV Strohkirchen22931046:55-930 
Wittenburger SV II22911252:72-2028 
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 4922821244:67-2326 
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin22811347:63-1625 
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin22651139:49-1023 
SV Möllenbeck 194822721337:62-2523 
LSV Germania 04 Kummer22551233:54-2120 
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena II22241628:69-4110 
2006/07 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Stralendorf26174567:382955
TSV Empor Zarrentin26172759:352453
MSV Pampow II26144864:442046
SV 04 Groß Laasch26129550:302045
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26134969:511843
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II261241050:46440
ESV 48 Hagenow261241039:45-640
Wittenburger SV26107949:51-237
SV Traktor Zachun26941345:59-1431
Lübtheener SV Concordia26761333:39-627
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26831544:61-1727
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II26741541:60-1925
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26741543:69-2625
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26471521:46-2519
2005/06 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26187173:244961
SV Stralendorf26157476:413552
Lübtheener SV Concordia26134945:36943
TSV Empor Zarrentin26126863:441942
SV 04 Groß Laasch26118759:431641
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26117843:38540
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II26108856:49738
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf261061076:641236
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas261051151:56-535
ESV 48 Hagenow261041255:58-334
SV Traktor Zachun26841437:53-1628
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26761338:50-1227
Neumühler SV 1946 II26631734:91-5721
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26232130:89-599
2004/05 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel IISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
MSV Pampow26214187:167167
ESV 48 Hagenow26212384:305465
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26166482:374554
SV 04 Groß Laasch26154754:381649
TSV Empor Zarrentin26145750:331741
SV Traktor Zachun261151058:53538
SV Stralendorf26871152:48431
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas26861252:70-1830
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26771244:49-528
Neumühler SV 1990 II26641641:76-3522
Lübtheener SV Concordia26481433:58-2520
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26481444:78-3420
FSV Strohkirchen26621847:113-6620
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26361539:68-2917
2003/04 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26186259:342560
MSV Pampow26181790:345655
ESV 48 Hagenow26165563:283553
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26148459:322750
TSV Empor Zarrentin26147569:274249
Rodenwalder SV Traktor261051158:53535
Neumühler SV 1946 II26951244:69-2532
SV Traktor Zachun26861259:60-130
SV Stralendorf26851359:63-429
Schweriner SC II26771240:46-628
Lübtheener SV Concordia26761330:47-1727
FSV Strohkirchen26731642:77-3524
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf26561548:84-3621
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow III26441835:101-6616
2002/03 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Wittenburger SV 2620 4 2 92:30 6264
MSV Pampow 26 19 4 3 72:19 53 61
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 26 15 7 4 57:31 26 52
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 26 13 9 4 54:30 24 48
TSV Empor Zarrentin 26 13 5 8 52:44 8 44
ESV 48 Hagenow 26 12 4 10 68:44 24 40
Lübtheener SV Concordia 26 10 4 12 41:46 -5 34
SV Tessin/Zahrensdorf 26 9 3 14 63:68 -5 30
SV Stralendorf 26 8 5 13 40:55 -15 29
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 7 8 11 38:56 -18 29
FSV Strohkirchen 26 8 5 13 61:82 -21 29
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin 26 6 3 17 29:76 -47 21
SV Post Telekom Schwerin 26 5 3 18 37:75 -38 18
SV 04 Groß Laasch 26 3 4 19 27:75 -48 13
2001/02 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust26193462:224060
TSV Empor Zarrentin26185368:264259
MSV Pampow26171874:324252
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26147560:303049
Lübtheener SV Concordia26152959:431647
Wittenburger SV26144870:403046
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf261331075:651042
SV Stralendorf26951259:58132
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26861250:57-730
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26911646:58-1228
ESV 48 Hagenow26831544:66-2227
SV 04 Groß Laasch26821641:76-3526
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26541740:89-4919
Neumühler SV 1946 II26122330:116-865
2000/01 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SC AWO Hagenow 9626202480:364462
SV Tessin-Zahrensdorf 26193491:385360
TSV Empor Zarrentin26172766:343253
Wittenburger SV26153864:461848
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26125942:40241
Lübtheener SV Concordia261151046:361035
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena261141150:41935
Schweriner SC II2698945:46-135
SV Stralendorf26861261:64-330
SG Lindental Tessin26751432:75-4326
ESV 48 Hagenow26741540:67-2725
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26591236:59-2324
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26541736:64-2819
Grabower FC 08 II26361725:68-4315
1999/00 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Marnitz/Suckow30 20 5 5 101:45 56 65
Wittenburger SV 30 18 8 4 78:36 42 62
SC AWO Hagenow 96 30 19 4 7 67:37 30 61
Lübtheener SV Concordia 30 17 8 5 64:43 21 59
TSG Goldberg 02 30 18 4 8 66:32 34 58
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 30 15 7 8 58:52 6 52
TSV Empor Zarrentin 30 14 6 10 50:30 20 48
Siggelkower SV 30 11 8 11 57:56 1 41
Parchimer FC 92 II 30 10 3 17 44:53 -9 33
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 30 9 6 15 41:58 -17 33
ESV 48 Hagenow 30 10 3 17 52:74 -22 33
SV Spornitz/Dütschow 30 10 2 18 48:67 -19 32
VfB Goldenstädt 30 10 2 18 41:77 -36 32
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 30 7 4 19 37:72 -35 25
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II 30 8 1 2146:85-3925
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 30 6 5 1948:81-3323
1998/99 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Plauer FC 1912 3020 5 5 73:314265
TSV Empor Zarrentin30186672:413160
SG Marnitz/Suckow30184893:514258
SV Stralendorf30176780:423857
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß301461049:42748
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena30138945:48-347
TSV Goldberg 0230129957:53445
Rodenwalder SV Traktor301331454:59-542
SV Spornitz/Dütschow301261249:59-1042
Wittenburger SV301161359:53639
ESV 48 Hagenow301151451:60-938
TSG Passow/Werder301061444:55-1136Mannschaft abgemeldet
Siggelkower SV30971460:62-234
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin30971432:51-19 34
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II30661838:88-5024
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe30042629:90-614
1997/98 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Aufbau Parchim 197030------107:436468 
Lübtheener SV Concordia30------63:303360 
TSV Goldberg 0230------73:334051 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß30------60:501051 
SG Marnitz/Suckow30------70:561449 
TSG Passow/Werder30------50:49146 
Wittenburger SV30------58:52644 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow30------63:511242
Plauer FC 191230------62:441841
Siggelkower SV30------52:47539
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe30------46:53-739
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin30------50:70-2037
Rodenwalder SV Traktor30------44:60-1634
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II30------37:60-2333
SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust II30------45:55-1030
LSV Germania 04 Kummer30------19:146-1277
1996/97 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Leezener SV30260--697:395878 
SV Aufbau Parchim 197030204675:373864 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß30195878:324662 
Lübtheener SV Concordia301571056:401652 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow301551058:55350 
Post SV Ludwiglust II30137853:50346 
Plauer FC 19123011111249:49044 
TSG Passow/Werder301261260:62-242
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II301171353:55-240
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin301161459:56339
SG Marnitz/Suckow301061258:70-1236
Wittenburger SV308101438:45-734
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe30971638:53-1534
Rodenwalder SV Traktor304102241:59-1822
FSV Strohkirchen30442452:112-6016
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof3033--52:103-5112
1995/96 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel BSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Stralendorf30225395:326371 
MSV Pampow302145108:367267 
Lübtheener SV Concordia30196562:303263 
TSG Passow/Werder301461068:551348 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow301261248:63-1542 
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970301181158:50841 
Rodenwalder SV Traktor301251354:48641 
Plauer FC 1912301181151:58-741 
Wittenburger SV301161346:48-239 
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof301061458:76-1836 
FSV Strohkirchen301051554:63-935 
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß30981345:54-935 
SG Aufbau Boizenburg II30981347:66-1935 
SG Marnitz/Suckow30781549:71-2229 
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe30771633:67-3428 
SG Motor Boizenburg30542139:98-5919 
1994/95 | 8.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof26---76:453140:12
FSV Strohkirchen26---74:363838:14
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26---62:243835:17
FSV Lindental/Tessin26---66:372934:18
LSV Germania 04 Kummer26---45:242134:18
SV Blau-Weiß Parum26---59:471228:24
TSV Ludiwgslust II26---53:292426:26
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe II26---54:55-126:26
SV Möllenbeck 194826---41:60-1923:29
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26---48:45322:30
Vellahner SV26---48:71-2320:32
Dömitzer SV 0626---42:74-3216:36
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 26---36:69-3313:39
Wittenburger SV II26---28:115-877:45
1993/94 | Keine Informationen
1992/93 | 8.Liga
1.Kreisklasse Hagenow VorrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1716 1064:955 33:1
SV Traktor Zachun1755:243125:9
TSV 1860 Neuhaus1741:132825:9
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1772:373524:10
Vellahner SV1755:312424:10
Lassahner SV 901749:242523:11
FSV Lindental Tessin1749:311823:11
SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 1752:302221:13
Sückauer SV 661740:281220:14
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1743:311219:15
FSV Strohkirchen1748:381018:16
ESV 48 Hagenow II1722:33-1112:22
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas1724:50-269:25
SG Tessin/Kuhlenfeld1729:66-378:26
Lübtheener SV Concordia II1724:57-337:27
SG Redefin 66 1714:66-527:27
Kuhstorfer SV1726:64-384:30
SG Grün-Weiß Setzin1717:93-764:30
1.Kreisklasse Hagenow MeisterrundeSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rodenwalder SV Traktor
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof
1991/92 | 7.Liga
1.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Rodenwalder SV Traktor1877:205731:5
SG Motor Boizenburg1858:114731:5
TV 1860 Neuhaus1869:373228:8
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof1867:442318:18
FSV Lindental Tessin1848:52-418:18
SV Traktor Zachun1835:47-1216:20
FSV Strohkirchen1846:66-2012:24
Wittenburger SV Traktor II1827:53-2612:24
Sückauer SV 661833:65-3211:25
ESV 48 Hagenow II1818:72-543:33
1990/91 | 5.Liga
1.Kreisklasse HagenowSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Empor Zarrentin2296:257141:3
Rodenwalder SV Traktor2280:275331:13
TV 1860 Neuhaus2272:403231:13
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof2262:441826:18
SG Motor Boizenburg2155:371823:19
SV Traktor Zachun2255:49621:23
FSV Lindental Tessin2262:54620:24
Wittenburger SV Traktor II2141:62-2118:24
ESV 48 Hagenow II2143:71-2818:24
FSV Strohkirchen2252:85-3316:28
Vellahner SV2133:68-3512:30
SV Traktor Pritzier2232:96-643:41
1989/90 | Keine Informationen
1988/89 | Keine Informationen
1987/88 | Keine Informationen
1986/87 | Keine Informationen
1985/86 | Keine Informationen
1984/85 | Keine Informationen
1983/84 | Keine Informationen
1982/83 | Keine Informationen
1981/82 | Keine Informationen
1980/81 | Keine Informationen
1979/80 | Keine Informationen
1978/79 | Keine Informationen
1977/78 | Keine Informationen
1976/77 | Keine Informationen