2015/2016 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Plate26203355:203563
SG Motor Boizenburg26154750:272349
SG Einheit Crivitz26143977:532445
MSV Pampow II26135868:491944
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26134954:47743
Lübtheener SV Concordia26126854:52242
SV Siggelkow261141165:61437
Parchimer FC 92 261051150:49135Vereinsinfo
FSV Strohkirchen26951253:72-1932
Plauer FC 1912 26941353:55-231
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26841442:57-1528
SV Stralendorf26831542:58-1627
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 26661446:62-1624Vereinsinfo
SV 04 Groß Laasch26441837:84-4716Mannschaft abgemeldet
2014/2015 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Goldberg 02 26184468:234558
SV Plate26153862:332948
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 26146661:451648
SV Siggelkow26116949:52-339
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe261151047:64-1738
Parchimer FC 92 261051153:44935
SG Motor Boizenburg261051144:43135
SG Marnitz/Suckow261051149:50-135Rückzug auf Kreisebene
Plauer FC 1912 261051151:58-735
SV Stralendorf261111437:51-1434
MSV Pampow II26961146:55-933
SV 04 Groß Laasch26921544:52-829
SV Rotation Neu Kaliß26661445:67-2224
Lübtheener SV Concordia26651531:50-1923
2013/2014 | 7.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SG Aufbau Boizenburg26166453:282554
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II26172778:294953
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor 26163769:363351
Hagenower SV26147553:312249
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 26144869:412846
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow26116952:53-139
Lübzer SV261151053:54-138
SG Dynamo Schwerin26871137:35231
TSV Empor Zarrentin26861238:53-1530
Grevesmühlener FC266101031:51-2028
TSG Gadebusch26771242:52-1025
Neumühler SV 194626741539:60-2125
SG Einheit Crivitz26741544:73-2925
Parchimer FC 92 26251930:92-6211
2012/2013 | 7.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Gadebusch26153858:471148Aufstiegsverzicht
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 26136758:372145Aufstiegsverzicht
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor26136754:381645Aufstiegsverzicht
Hagenower SV26135850:292144Aufstiegsverzicht
SG Roggendorf 9626135852:371544
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow26125962:481441
SG Aufbau Boizenburg26125961:501141
SG Dynamo Schwerin2698948:48035
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster261031351:55-433
Lübzer SV26711851:411032
SG Einheit Crivitz26911645:82-3728
Neumühler SV 1946 26761338:54-1627
Parchimer FC 9226661438:72-3424
SG Groß Stieten26641642:70-2822
2011/2012 | 7.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor26162858:372150Aufstiegsverzicht
SG Aufbau Boizenburg26154769:482149Aufstiegsverzicht
Lübzer SV26146660:402048Aufstiegsverzicht
Schweriner SC Breitensport261210451:282346
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 261151055:441138
SG Groß Stieten261061046:52-636
Hagenower SV261051142:44-235
SG Roggendorf 96261041243:50-734
SG Dynamo Schwerin26951231:41-1032
Parchimer FC 9226951230:41-1132
Neumühler SV 194626931433:49-1630
TSG Gadebusch26851337:51-1429
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow26841438:48-1028
Grevesmühlener FC26581329:49-2023
2010/2011 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Parchimer FC 9226169168:254357
SG Einheit Crivitz26155663:382550
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe26136766:521445
Lübtheener SV Concordia26143959:53645
TSV Empor Zarrentin26117849:45440
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970261221271:71038
SV Siggelkow2698960:54635
ESV 48 Hagenow261121359:62-335Vereinsinfo
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena261121349:65-1635
FC Aufbau Sternberg26871151:57-631
SG Marnitz/Suckow26771250:58-828
Rodenwalder SV Traktor26841446:65-1928
Lübzer SV II26751447:62-1526
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II26431935:72-3715
2009/2010 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Aufbau Boizenburg 26 21 1 4 104:32 72 64 
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 26 15 6 5 73:47 26 51 
Parchimer FC 92 26 16 3 7 58:34 24 51 
ESV 48 Hagenow 26 13 7 6 69:61 8 46 
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 26 12 5 9 62:49 13 41 
Lübtheener SV Concordia 26 12 3 11 69:57 12 39 
Rodenwalder SV Traktor 26 10 6 10 48:46 2 36 
SV Siggelkow 26 10 5 11 52:58 -6 35 
TSV Empor Zarrentin 26 10 4 12 54:53 1 34 
Lübzer SV II 26 9 5 12 31:58 -27 32 
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II 26 7 4 15 37:59 -22 25 
SG Marnitz/Suckow 26 5 9 12 44:60 -16 24
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 26 6 4 16 45:65 -20 22 
SV Karow 26 4 2 20 40:107 -67 14 
2008/2009 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Neumühler SV 194626166476:413554 
Schweriner SC Breitensport26155668:323650 
TSG Gadebusch26145759:372247 
Polizei SV Wismar26136752:302245 
SV Plate26128664:392544 
Mecklenburger SV261421048:41744Vereinsinfo
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena26125944:54-1041Vereinsinfo
SG Aufbau Boizenburg261051150:47335Vereinsinfo
Parchimer FC 92261121347:57-1035Vereinsinfo
TSG Warin26861254:68-1430Vereinsinfo
FC Aufbau Sternberg26771251:66-1528Sieger BezirkspokalVereinsinfo
SG Einheit Crivitz26731641:66-2524Vereinsinfo
SG Groß Stieten26571435:48-1322Vereinsinfo
TSV Goldberg 0226332031:94-6312Vereinsinfo
2007/2008 | 7.Liga
Bezirksliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
MSV Pampow 26 20 5 1 67:17 50 65
SG Aufbau Boizenburg 26 18 3 5 62:26 36 57
TSG Gadebusch 26 15 4 7 59:31 28 49
Polizei SV Wismar 26 15 4 7 55:42 13 49
Schweriner SC Breitensport 26 13 3 10 63:38 25 42
SG Groß Stieten 26 13 3 10 60:38 22 42
FC Aufbau Sternberg 26 10 8 8 52:43 9 38
SG Einheit Crivitz 26 10 4 12 47:47 0 34
SV Plate 26 7 7 12 36:47 -11 28
Parchimer FC 92 26 8 3 15 39:55 -16 27
TSV Goldberg 02 26 7 5 14 34:62 -28 26
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 26 6 5 15 37:80 -43 23
SG Marnitz/Suckow 26 5 3 18 40:80 -40 18
SV Stralendorf 26 4 5 17 29:74 -45 17
2006/2007 | 6.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 26191684:414358 
SC AWO Hagenow 96 26154754:401449 
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow26127764:461843 
TSV Bützow 195226125949:51-241 
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster26107948:42637 
SV Warnemünde Fußball2698946:48-235 
Bad Doberaner SV 902698947:50-335 
Kröpeliner SV 47261031347:49-233 
FC Eintracht Schwerin II26961140:47-733 
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor26881044:50-932 
SV Bad Kleinen26881043:50-732 
Grevesmühlener FC26871128:49-2131 
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II26821633:49-1626Mannschaft abgemeldet
Parchimer FC 9226641632:47-1522 
2005/2006 | 6.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Pastow26166468:373154
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor26129549:381145
Grevesmühlener FC261111447:311644
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II26134945:38743
SV Blau Weiß Polz 192126116955:451039
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow26109744:37739
SC AWO Hagenow 96 26116943:39439
Kröpeliner SV 4726712743:47-433
TSV Bützow 195226710942:43-131
SV Warnemünde Fußball26841453:55-228
FC Eintracht Schwerin II26841438:50-1228
SV Bad Kleinen26761335:49-1427
Parchimer FC 9226751431:61-3026
Sieverhäger SV 1950 II26561531:54-2321
2004/2005 | 6.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Lübzer SV26187157:233461
Grevesmühlener FC26184456:233358
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor26129559:431645
FC Anker Wismar II26116947:38939
FC Eintracht Schwerin II261231148:57-939
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow261051151:46535
SV Pastow261031353:51233
SV Bad Kleinen2689944:47-333
Sievershäger SV 1950 II26781135:40-529
SV Warnemünde Fußball26781143:52-929
Kröpeliner SV 4726851344:61-1729
Parchimer FC 9226831540:61-2127
TSV Graal-Müritz 1926265101130:41-1125Vereinsinfo
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 26561528:52-2421
2003/2004 | 5.Liga
VerbandsligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997302514102:307276
Torgelower SV Greif30234383:275673
SV Waren 0930188468:313762
FC Tollense Neubrandenburg301361141:44-345Vereinsinfo
Rostocker FC 95301281049:48144
FC Pommern Stralsund301271156:66-1043
ESV Empor Greifswald301181162:53941Vereinsinfo
FC Eintracht Schwerin301251361:54741
FSV 1919 Malchin301241444:61-1740
Pasewalker FV309101149:62-1337
Malchower SV 9030714937:42-535
SV Hafen Rostock 6130881436:51-1532
SG Warnow Papendorf30791435:48-1330
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 30691542:64-2227
SV EMCO Strasburg30581725:63-3823
Parchimer FC 9230272128:74-4613
2002/2003 | 6.Liga
Landesliga WestSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Parchimer FC 92 28 178 3 59:3227 59
SV Pastow 28 16 7 5 72:41 31 55
Lübzer SV 28 13 9 6 47:30 17 48
VfL Grün-Gold Güstrow 28 13 9 6 52:40 12 48
FSV Bentwisch 28 12 9 7 52:45 7 45
Kröpeliner SV 28 10 10 8 54:48 6 40
Grabower FC 1908 28 11 7 10 48:47 1 40
TSG Wismar 28 10 9 9 42:48 -6 39
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor 28 10 4 14 48:52 -4 34
FC Eintracht Schwerin II 28 9 6 13 43:45 -2 33
TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 28 9 5 14 57:66 -9 32
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 28 8 7 13 44:53 -9 31
FC Aufbau Sternberg 28 8 5 15 38:62 -24 29
TSV Bützow 1952 28 6 8 14 41:56 -15 26
Schweriner SC Breitensport 28 4 5 19 39:71 -32 17
2001/2002 | 5.Liga
VerbandsligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Neustrelitz30226277:245372
FC Anker Wismar 199730233471:244772
FC Tollense Neubrandenburg30202877:265162
SG Warnow Papendorf30193854:391560
FC Pommern Stralsund301631158:461251
Malchower SV 90301371050:42846
SV EMCO Strasburg301361137:41-445
Torgwlower SV Greif301171262:471540
Sievershäger SV 1950 301151450:52-238
Rostocker FC 95308121060:441636
SV Hafen Rostock 61 30951647:63-1632
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 30791435:66-3130
SV Warnemünde Fußball30931840:76-3630
FSV 1919 Malchin30841847:88-4128
Parchimer FC 9230552041:75-3420
Greifswalder SC 1926 II30442243:96-5316
2000/2001 | 5.Liga
VerbandsligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Eintracht Schwerin30244292:256776
FC Tollense Neubrandenburg30199266:244266
TSG Neustrelitz30193880:384260
Torgelower SV Greif30149755:411451
Pommern Stralsund301541161:58349
SV Warnemünde Fußball30129938:40-245
SG Warnow Papendorf301341358:53543
Malchower SV 90 301271145:42343
Sievershäger SV 1950 301231547:53-639
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 30971445:64-1934
Parchimer FC 92 307111243:52-932
Rostocker FC 1895307111239:53-1432
FV Lok Anklam30761744:79-3527Vereinsinfo
SV Strasburg30681633:58-2526
Greifswalder SV II30661829:61-3224
TSV Friedland 181430471932:66-3419
1999/2000 | 5.Liga
VerbandsligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 30207380:2357 67
FC Tollense Neubrandenburg 30188469:3039 62
FC Pommern Stralsund 30184870:4129 58
TSV Friedland 1814 30177653:3419 58
Sievershäger SV 1950 30167764:4519 55
Rostocker FC 1895 30147936:333 49
Parchimer FC 92 301461066:5115 48
Lok Anklam 301015569:5217 45
Malchower SV 90 301013759:4415 43
Torgelower SV Greif 301341351:58-7 43
SV Blau Weiß Polz 1921 301071359:590 37
SV EMCO Strasburg 30891353:63-10 33
FC Eintracht Schwerin II 30861647:71-24 30
SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen 30452133:90-57 17
Polizei SV Rostock 30432342:89-47 15
VfL Bergen 94 30042633:101-684
1998/1999 | 5.Liga
VerbandsligaSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
SV Warnemünde Fußball30262285:186780
FC Anker Wismar 199730204673:314264
Torgelower SV Greif30201972:423061
TSV 1814 Friedland30166862:422054
Malchower SV 9030165961:471453
Rostocker FC 95301431358:59-145
Parchimer FC 92301261249:53-442
FC Neubrandenburg301251362:521041Vereinsinfo
Lok Anklam301251355:51441
Sievershäger SV 1950301161346:49-339
FC Pommern Stralsund301131647:58-1136
Tollense Neubrandenburg308111144:43135Vereinsinfo
FC Eintracht Schwerin II30951641:49-832
SV Rot-Weiss Trinwillershagen30651938:77-3923
VfL Bergen 9430751843:86-4320
PSV Rostock30322525:104-795
1997/1998 | 4.Liga
Oberliga Nordost Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SD Croatia Berlin28195450:163462
Hertha BSC Amateure28155862:313150
Greifswalder SC28154958:382049
FC Eintracht Schwerin28137857:391846
Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91281441040:33746
SV Tasmania 73 Neukölln281261048:44442
Motor Eberswalde281171034:39−540
VfB Lichterfelde281081043:43038
Köpenicker SC281151236:37−138
SC Charlottenburg281081039:47−838
TSG Neustrelitz28971244:62−1834
FSV Optik Rathenow28871337:49−1231
Türkiyemspor Berlin28791228:32−430
SG Bornim28651723:55−3223
Parchimer FC 9228451920:54−3417
FSV Velten 199000000:000
1996/1997 | 4.Liga
Oberliga Nordost Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Babelsberg28208066:135369 
FC Hansa Rostock II28168463:253856 
Greifswalder SC 1926281413156:253155 
Türkiyemspor Berlin28166644:232154 
VfB Lichterfelde28156756:401651 
Motor Eberswalde281261042:42042 
FSV Optik Rathenow281241242:42040 
Köpenicker SC28911840:36438 
1.FSV Schwerin28881237:49-1232Vereinsinfo
Hertha BSC Berlin II287101121:29-831 
SG Bornim28691332:61-2927 
Parchimer FC 92284121238:49-1124 
FC Anhalt Dessau28651732:54-2223 
SD Croatia Berlin28571640:56-1622 
Polizei SV Rostock28232324:89-659 
1.FC Schwedt280000:0--0 
1995/1996 | 4.Liga
Oberliga Nordost Staffel NordSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SC Charlottenburg32188664:333162 
VfB Lichterfelde32195867:373062 
Türkiyemspor Berlin322021062:392362 
Greifswalder SC 192632177858:372158Sieger Landespokal
Motor Eberswalde32159851:391254 
Parchimer FC 9232149960:342651 
Polizei SV Rostock321312759:461351 
1.FSV Schwerin321461259:60-148 
1. FC Magdeburg3210101246:59-1340 
Köpenicker SC 321091351:52-139 
1. FC Schwedt329111242:44-238 
FC Anhalt Dessau321081446:60-1438 
SG Bornim 329111243:67-2438 
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse32971643:65-2234 
1. FC Wilmersdorf32891539:58-1933 
BSV Brandenburg 32491930:54-2421 
1994/1995 | 5.Liga
Landesliga MVSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Parchimer FC 92301910175:274848:12
F.C. Hansa Rostock II30207385:345147:13
FC Pommern Stralsund30169569:422741:19
Sievershäger SV 195030165948:351337:23
Torgelower SV Greif301371055:54133:27
TSG Wismar301011948:40831:29
Tollensewerke Neubrandenburg3010101046:44230:30
RW Trinwillershagen30813948:45329:31
SV Warnemünde309111042:53-1129:31
Greifswalder SC II301081249:55-628:32
SV Hafen Rostock 61308111130:41-1127:33
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock301061446:54-826:34
Schweriner SC306131157:59-225:35
TSG Neustrelitz30761742:68-2620:40
Malchower SV 90303111633:68-3517:43
FC Neubrandenburg II30282022:76-5412:48
1993/1994 | 4.Liga
Landesliga MVSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
VfL Rostock30197461:303145:15 
SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen301510559:362340:20 
TSV 1860 Stralsund30148867:402736:24 
Greifswalder SC II30156960:431736:24 
TSG Wismar301210844:301434:26 
Parchimer FC 92 301013750:351533:27 
Malchower SV 1990301181128:38-1030:30 
Warnemünder SV 309111038:54-1629:31 
FC Neubrandenburg II309101141:39228:32 
SV Hafen 1961 Rostock301161329:39-1028:32 
TSV Grün-Weiß 1895 Rostock308101230:35-526:34 
Tollensewerke Neubrandenburg30971435:53-1825:35 
TSG Neustrelitz30961549:56-724:36 
TSV 1814 Friedland305131226:40-1423:37 
SV Blau Weiß Polz 192130951635:60-2523:37 
Mecklenburger SV303141338:62-2420:40 
1992/1993 | 4.Liga
Landesliga MVSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
1.FSV Schwerin322381106:327454:10
TSV 1860 Stralsund32199484:335147:17
TSG Wismar32207566:204647:17
Parchimer FC 92321510759:411840:24
Malchower SV 90321411766:481839:25
Greifswalder SC II321661062:501238:26
VfL Rostock32149962:471537:27
SV Warnemünde 1949 321211949:51-235:29
SV Hafen Rostock 61321281248:43532:32
TSG Neustrelitz32815952:62-1031:33
TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock321081444:53-928:36
Tollensewerke Neubrandenburg32981561:68-726:38
TSV 1814 Friedland327101537:52-1524:40
Mecklenburger SV327101527:53-2624:40
ESV Lok Greifswald32752037:82-4519:45
FSV Laage 0732642241:96-5516:48
Lok Pasewalk32232733:103-707:57