gegründet: 2005
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz: Sportplatz Krembz, Stöllnitzer Str. 9, 19205 Krembz

2021/22 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
FC Selmstorf
Groß Salitzer FC
Mecklenburger SV
PSV Wismar II
Poeler SV 1923
SG Balu-Weiß Parum
SG Dynamo Schwerin II
SG Roggendorf 96
SG Zetor Benz
SV Bad Kleinen
SV Glasin 06
SV Klütz
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar
Sportfreunde Schwerin
2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Dynamo Schwerin II660033:1023183,00
SV Glasin 06650118:126152,50
SG Blau-Weiß Parum641115:87132,17
Groß Salitzer FC632115:141111,83
Burgsee Verein Schwerin630312:16-491,50
Dargetzower SV621314:15-171,17
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin62139:10-171,17
SG Theodor Körner Lützow620411:14-361,00
SV Dassow 2461329:12-361,00
SKV Bobitz 1950611410:16-640,67
SV Dalberg603311:17-630,50
Gostorfer SV610513:26-1330,50
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg II14121169:1257372,64
Grevesmühlener FC1493265:1550302,14
SG Theodor Körner Lützow1492350:2426292,07
SV Bad Kleinen1591544:2618281,87
SG Blau-Weiß Parum1583432:302271,80
SV Glasin 061472540:2812231,64
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1570832:50-18211,40
Groß Salitzer FC1562753:4211201,33
SV Dalberg1555530:31-1201,33
SV Dassow 241552822:57-35171,13
SG Schlagsdorf 911423919:39-2090,64Vereinsinfo
FC Seenland Warin II15301219:57-3890,60
Burgsee Verein Schwerin15101428:92-6430,20
Schweriner SC II00000:0000,00Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2018/19 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Schönberg 95 II242220212:2219064
Groß Salitzer FC24182487:474050
Burgsee Verein Schwerin24162678:552347
SV Bad Kleinen24152790:385241
Poeler SV 1923 II24142862:501240
SG Dynamo Schwerin II24132987:474038
Dargetzower SV 6324123969:65433
SV Sievershagen 9324841259:62-328
SG Groß Stieten II24711647:74-2721
SFC Holthusen24511853:126-7316
SV Glasin 06 II24212127:152-1257
Kalkhorster SV24012319:152-1331
FC Wismar Vikings (o.W.)24113100:000Mannschaft abgemeldet
2017/18 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen292432152:2013272
SG Blau-Weiß Parum302514113:377670
Sportfreunde Schwerin29188393:336059
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin291946115:457058
SV Dassow 2428174798:435552
Dargetzower SV 6329173969:67251
SG Dynamo Schwerin II291711174:601449
Poeler SV 1923 II291341272:68440
Burgsee Verein Schwerin291131579:98-1930
SG Groß Stieten II29941648:88-4028
Groß Salitzer FC29821953:86-3323
SV Sievershagen 9329542044:94-5019
Kalkhorster SV29222524:175-1518
SV Glasin 06 II29132526:157-1315
SFV Holthusen291231481:70110
SG Dynamo Wismar1521120:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
2016/17 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 1948262231110:248669
SKV Bobitz 1950 26192583:315259Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26135875:611444
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261411183:651843
TSG Gadebusch II26134962:501243
FSV Leezen26134958:50843
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151071:551638
Schweriner SC II261151057:64-738
Dargetzower SV 63261121348:62-1435
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261001652:72-2030
SG Groß Stieten II26731641:65-2424
Groß Salitzer FC26651538:59-2123
SFV Holthusen26641644:69-2522
FSV Testorf Upahl II 26412141:136-9513
2015/16 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener FC26184473:274658
TSG Warin II26173686:454154
SV Dassow 24 II26173672:393354
SG Schlagsdorf 9126165590:523853
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261151060:58238
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261141173:64937
Schweriner SC II261131255:61-636
SV Sülte261051174:77-335
SG Groß Stieten II261111444:49-534
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26941364:61331
Groß Salitzer FC26871152:71-1931
SFV Holthusen26831559:86-2727
FC Wismar Vikings 06 26451749:78-2917
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26422028:111-8314
2014/15 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II26 19 4 3 85:36 49 61
TSG Gadebusch II 26 17 4 5 68:32 36 55
Selmsdorfer SV 26 13 8 5 53:35 18 47
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 14 3 9 52:41 11 45
Rehnaer SV 26 12 8 6 74:56 18 44
FSV Testorf Upahl 26 13 4 9 77:63 14 43
Brüeler SV 26 11 6 9 52:50 2 39
SG Zetor Benz 26 11 4 11 62:53 9 37
SV Klütz 26 10 6 10 55:44 11 36Sieger Kreispokal
Neuburger SV 26 6 9 11 41:66 -25 27
SV Dalberg 26 6 7 13 36:57 -21 25
PSV Wismar II 26 6 5 15 35:60 -25 23
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 6 2 18 45:84 -39 20
Groß Salitzer FC 26 1 4 21 26:84 -58 7
2013/14 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dalberg26195269:214862
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26185392:494359
Groß Salitzer FC26155656:48850
SV Dassow 24 II26145763:471647
TSG Warin II26143991:692245
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261331067:551242
Neumühler SV II 1946261231163:61239
Mallentiner SV 64 II261031354:59-533
Dargetzower SV 63 26941344:76-3231
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar26851368:73-529
SV Sülte26921564:72-829
Schweriner SC Breitensport II26741555:77-2225
Mecklenburger SV II26431935:68-3315Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26502135:81-4615
2012/13 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWM St. ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Groß Salitzer FC18142256:233344
SV Sülte18122486:275938
Schweriner SC III 18114355:312437
SFC Holthusen1883755:431227
MSV Pampow III1883754:421227
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1874745:39625
SV Dalberg II1881929:51-2225
Burgsee Verein Schwerin 18521143:63-2017
MSV Lübstorf II18431135:74-3915
SG Dynamo Schwerin IV18021626:91-652
SV Stralendorf II (zg.)00000:000
2011/12 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
FC Eintracht Schwerin II18151265:174846
SV Warsow18122446:232338Vereinsinfo
SFV Holthusen18112558:322635
MSV Pampow III18102652:401232
Schweriner SC III18101771:363531
Groß Salitzer FC1882864:422226
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin1881939:38125
Burgsee Verein Schwerin18411345:73-2813
SV Stralendorf II18311428:68-4010
SV Einheit Schwerin18111622:124-1024Mannschaft abgemeldet
2010/11 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 2217 3 2 86:2462 54
SG Roggendorf 96 II 22 16 4 2 78:34 44 52
MSV Pampow III 22 14 4 4 94:41 53 46
Schweriner SC III 22 14 1 7 81:41 40 43
Groß Salitzer FC 22 12 4 6 72:30 42 40
SFV Holthusen 22 10 2 10 78:58 20 32
SV Stralendorf II 22 10 2 10 46:58 -12 32
SV Einheit Schwerin 22 8 2 12 54:83 -29 26
SV Dalberg II 22 7 4 11 48:57 -9 25
SG Theodor Körner Lützow II22521535:69-3417
Burgsee Verein Schwerin 22421652:91-3914
SFV Holthusen II 2200229:147-1380
2009/10 | 11.Liga
1.KK SN/NWM St. ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Blau-Weiß Parum18142273:20534
SV Warsow18133253:252842
MSV Pampow III18122465:293638
SG Roggendorf 96 II18102659:401932
Brüsewitzer SV 19481891850:401028
SV Stralendorf II1881934:38-425
SG Theodor Körner Lützow II18501335:52-1715
Burgsee Verein Schwerin18501343:67-2415
Groß Salitzer FC18411321:58-3713
SV Einheit Schwerin18321333:97-6411
2008/09 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 24 20 2 2 90:1872 62
SG Zetor Benz 24 17 4 3 77:29 48 55
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II 24 16 4 4 101:43 58 52
FSV Testorf Upahl II 24 14 3 7 71:45 26 45
TSG Gadebusch III 24 13 3 8 69:59 10 42
SV Sievershagen 93 24 12 5 7 55:42 13 41
Mallentiner SV 64 II 24 12 2 10 61:68 -7 38
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 24 10 4 10 52:47 5 34
TSG Warin II 24 6 2 16 51:75 -24 20
Dargetzower SV 63 II24601838:77-3918
Groß Salitzer FC24431737:74-3715
Rehnaer SV II24501924:74-5015
SV Klütz II24421837:112-7514
2007/08 | 10.Liga
1.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Rehnaer SV II24173475:373854
SV Dassow 24 II24154574:373749
SV Lüdersdorf 9624144658:451346
SG Zetor Benz24142872:363644
TSG Gadebusch III24142852:44844
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow241131037:46-936
SG Theodor Körner Lützow241121149:371235
Groß Salitzer FC241031141:40133
Dargetzower SV 63 II24761127:44-1727
TSG Warin II24901536:56-2027
FSV Testorf Upahl II24651331:48-1723
Mallentiner SV 64 II24511839:76-3716
SV Bad Kleinen II24511831:76-4516
2006/07 | 11.Liga | ⇑
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Gadebusch III22181385:246155 
FSV Testorf Upahl II22162471:274450 
Groß Salitzer FC22143562:283445 
SG Roggendorf 96 II22124665:382740 
SG Groß Stieten III22103946:41533 
SV Dassow 24 III22841038:48-1028Mannschaft abgemeldet
SKV Bobitz 1950 II2276942:56-1427 
SG Schlagsdorf 91 II22821239:44-526Mannschaft abgemeldet
FC Wismar Vikings 0622741146:56-1025 
Neuburger SV II22631333:58-2521 
SV Sieverhagen 93 II22531433:62-2918 
Kalkhorster SV22231736:114-789 
2005/06 | 11.Liga
2.Kreisklasse NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mallentiner SV 64 II20142454:262844
SV Bad Kleinen II20123565:333239
HSV Hasenwinkler SV20111876:463034Vereinsinfo
SG Roggendorf 96 II20111864:392534
Groß Salitzer FC20104646:45134
SG Schlagsdorf 91 II2087536:31531
SG Groß Stieten III2085740:37329
TSG Gadebusch III2069545:40527
FSV Testorf Upahl II20461030:53-2318
Neuburger SV20341333:71-3813
SV Sievershagen 93 II20121724:92-685