gegründet: 1990 als Umbenennung von BSG Trakor Gostorf | Erstgründung Juli 1955
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz:

2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Dynamo Schwerin II660033:1023183,00
SV Glasin 06650118:126152,50
SG Blau-Weiß Parum641115:87132,17
Groß Salitzer FC632115:141111,83
Burgsee Verein Schwerin630312:16-491,50
Dargetzower SV621314:15-171,17
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin62139:10-171,17
SG Theodor Körner Lützow620411:14-361,00
SV Dassow 2461329:12-361,00
SKV Bobitz 1950611410:16-640,67
SV Dalberg603311:17-630,50
Gostorfer SV610513:26-1330,50
2019/20 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWM Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
Dargetzower SV 6314112157:14432,50
SKV Bobitz 19501494150:17332,21
Gostorfer SV1491441:3292,00
SV Sievershagen 931462641:28131,43
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen1443729:37-81,07
Poeler SV 1923 II1441924:38-140,93
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II1433823:51-280,86
Kalkhorster SV14201212:60-480,43
2018/19 | 10.Liga | ⇓
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen262420138:1812074Sieger Kreispokal
Sportfreunde Schwerin e.V.26203375:274863
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26139479:453448
SV Dassow 2426135867:392838
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151066:63338
SV Glasin 06261231163:511236
Schweriner SC II261051150:55-535
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261021466:87-2132
SG Schlagsdorf 9126941358:68-1031
Grevesmühlener FC26841454:85-3128
SV Dalberg26751442:71-2926
FC Seenland Warin II26821668:110-4226
Gostorfer SV26671360:74-1425
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26222225:118-938
2017/18 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster26223193:306369
Poeler SV 192326203377:185963Sieger Kreispokal
Brüsewitzer SV 194826192594:395559
FSV Testorf Upahl26173678:334554
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar26145783:473647
Mecklenburger SV26153871:512042
Neuburger SV26881051:61-1032
SG Zetor Benz26941357:82-2531
Mallentiner SV 6426751450:77-2726
SV Klütz26831540:58-1824
FC Selmstorf26831561:82-2124
SKV Bobitz 195026721750:94-4423
MSV Lübstorf26431927:62-3512Vereinsinfo
Gostorfer SV26012526:124-981
2016/17 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 1948262231110:248669
SKV Bobitz 1950 26192583:315259Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26135875:611444
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen261411183:651843
TSG Gadebusch II26134962:501243
FSV Leezen26134958:50843
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151071:551638
Schweriner SC II261151057:64-738
Dargetzower SV 63261121348:62-1435
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261001652:72-2030
SG Groß Stieten II26731641:65-2424
Groß Salitzer FC26651538:59-2123
SFV Holthusen26641644:69-2522
FSV Testorf Upahl II 26412141:136-9513
2015/16 | 9.Liga | ⇓
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüeler SV26202478:314762Sieger Kreispokal
SG Zetor Benz26184484:463858
SV Klütz25143847:291845
Rehnaer SV26118757:431441
SG Groß Stieten261131258:63-536
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar261051163:67-435
FSV Testorf Upahl261051172:80-835
Selmsdorfer SV251031248:48033
Neuburger SV26951249:60-1132
PSV Wismar II26931456:53330
SV Dalberg26851344:68-2429
Neumühler SV 1946 II26841457:67-1028
Gostorfer SV265101150:72-2225
SKV Bobitz 1950 26561532:68-3621
2014/15 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Dassow 2426213291:276466
Polizei SV Wismar26194382:186461
FC Aufbau Sternberg26135846:331344
SG Einheit Crivitz 261321160:58241
FC Schönberg 95 II261231163:57639
MSV Lübstorf261231158:61-339
Mecklenburger SV261051141:44-335
Schweriner SC Breitensport261041248:55-734
SG Carlow261031342:50-833
Poeler SV 1923 26941339:48-931
Mallentiner SV 64 26931443:41230
SV Lüdersdorf 96 26761336:59-2327
SG Groß Stieten26721731:57-2623
Gostorfer SV26531827:99-7218
2013/14 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VISpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Warin25184375:245155
FC Aufbau Sternberg25164575:354049
Polizei SV Wismar25147449:222749
SG Carlow25136659:58142
FC Schönberg 95 II251231084:602438
Mecklenburger SV25124947:44337
SV Dassow 24251131158:62-435Sieger Landesklassenpokal
Mallentiner SV 64 251051050:46434
Schweriner SC Breitensport25831449:67-1824Vereinsinfo
SG Groß Stieten25631641:61-2021
MSV Lübstorf25631641:81-4021
Gostorfer SV25621740:73-3320
TSG Gadebusch II25481330:65-3517
SG Dynamo Schwerin II (zg.)134360:000
2012/13 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Dynamo Schwerin II26167354:312355
Gostorfer SV26166452:351754
Poeler SV 1923261211365:273847
SKV Bobitz 1950 26135858:441444
Brüsewitzer SV 194826127743:35843Mannschaft abgemeldet
Selmsdorfer SV26125962:471541
Rehnaer SV261231154:46839
PSV Wismar II261051151:51035
Brüeler SV26881049:53-432
Neuburger SV26841449:57-828
SV Lüdersdorf 9626841444:57-1328
SV Klütz26741532:54-2225
SV Dalberg26571435:65-3022
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26341939:85-4613
2011/12 | 9.Liga
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mallentiner SV 6426 19 52 97:17 80 62Sieger Kreispokal
Schweriner SC II 26 18 2 6 88:29 59 56
Poeler SV 1923 26 18 2 6 76:29 47 56
SV Klütz 26 17 3 6 60:41 19 54
SG Dynamo Schwerin II 26 16 4 6 73:47 26 52
SKV Bobitz 1950 26 14 3 9 69:47 22 45
Neuburger SV 26 12 4 10 63:58 5 40
PSV Wismar II 26 10 5 11 54:52 2 35
Gostorfer SV 26 9 7 10 65:54 11 34
SV Dalberg 26 7 2 17 31:69 -38 23
Brüeler SV 26 7 2 17 42:90 -48 23
SG Schlagsdorf 91 26 4 6 16 41:94 -53 18
Dargetzower SV 63 26 4 2 20 27:103 -76 14
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26 2 3 21 31:87 -56 9
2010/11 | 10.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Poeler SV 1923 262150108:288068Sieger Kreispokal
Gostorfer SV26173673:373654
Rehnaer SV26155670:363450
FSV Testorf Upahl26153875:403548
SG Blau-Weiß Parum26145775:482747
SV Lüdersdorf 96261141146:46037
Mecklenburger SV II261141156:57-137
SV Sülte261121370:78-835
SG Zetor Benz261121359:74-1535
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261011565:85-2031
TSG Warin II26841456:66-1028
SV Post Telekom Schwerin26621842:91-4920Vereinsinfo
SV Warsow26621845:105-6020
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin26422028:77-4914
2009/10 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II262501156:1713975Sieger Kreispokal
PSV Wismar II26202466:293762
SG Schlagsdorf 9126193490:523860
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26152969:492047
SV Lüdersdorf 9626144865:461946
Gostorfer SV261241076:562040
SV Post Telekom Schwerin261311250:63-1340
Rehnaer SV261221273:70338
SG Dynamo Schwerin III261111464:73-934
Mecklenburger SV II26821637:61-2426
SV Sülte26721751:83-3223
SV Dassow 24 II26541747:73-2619
Schweriner SC III26422034:107-7314
SV Dalberg II26212327:126-997
2008/09 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Gadebusch II26191677:294858Vereinsinfo
Dargetzower SV 6326183573:334057Vereinsinfo
Neuburger SV26136749:341545Vereinsinfo
Rehnaer SV26135847:301744 
Gostorfer SV261241052:51140 
Mecklenburger SV II261331048:51-339Sieger Kreispokal
SG Schlagsdorf 91261041242:44-234 
PSV Wismar II26961140:48-833 
SV Dassow 24 II26861237:55-1830 
SV Lüdersdorf 9626861236:55-1930 
FSV Testorf Upahl26881047:48-129 
Poeler SV 1923 II26831538:53-1527 
Brüsewitzer SV 194826591237:67-3024 
SG Groß Stieten II26441825:56-3116 
2007/08 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mecklenburger SV26 233 0111:20 91 72Sieger Bezirkspokal
SV Dassow 24 26 17 4 5 68:34 34 55 
SV Klütz 26 16 5 5 70:28 42 53 
SG Roggendorf 96 26 15 1 10 68:56 12 46
FC Schönberg 95 II 26 12 5 9 51:34 17 41 
Poeler SV 1923 26 12 4 10 76:64 12 40 
SG Carlow 26 12 1 13 59:67 -8 37
Selmsdorfer SV 94 26 11 0 15 56:52 4 33 
SV Dalberg 26 10 1 15 33:56 -23 31 
MSV Lübstorf 2610 1 15 52:78 -26 31 
Schweriner SC II 26 8 6 12 47:58 -11 30 
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 9 3 14 41:71 -30 30 
Gostorfer SV 26 6 4 16 33:65 -32 22 
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 26 1 2 23 17:99 -82 5 
2006/07 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ISpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Polizei SV Wismar28213480:255566 
Mecklenburger SV28204489:305964 
Poeler SV 192328174769:492055 
Neumühler SV 194628166664:362854
FC Schönberg 95 II28146869:432648 
SG Roggendorf 9628127966:531343 
TSG Warin281231352:63-1139
SG Carlow281071156:57-137 
SV Dalberg28910944:47-337 
Schweriner SC II28871341:58-1731 
Grevesmühlener FC II28931641:68-2730 
Gostorfer SV28691340:57-1727 
Rehnaer SV28731838:69-3124 
Mallentiner SV 6428551851:88-3720 
SG Groß Stieten II28512228:85-5716 
2005/06 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten II26186268:333560
Gostorfer SV26165570:373353
SG Schlagsdorf 9126156565:362951
Neuburger SV26138575:561947
SKV Bobitz 195026136769:482145
FSV Testorf Upahl26116955:47839
Poeler SV 1923 II261141156:65-937
SV Klütz II261051151:53-235
SV Sievershagen 93261041248:59-1134
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26851339:48-929
Dargetzower SV 6326761347:55-827
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II26811748:62-1425
SV Dassow 24 II26541731:79-4819
TSG Warin II26322136:80-4411
2004/05 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Roggendorf 96262123108:387065
SKV Bobitz 195026174568:373155
SG Groß Stieten II26134959:53643
Gostorfer SV26119654:351942
Dargetzower SV 6326117855:411440
Neuburger SV261231160:53739
SV Klütz II261141158:471137
Poeler SV 1923 II261131240:56-1636
SV Sievershagen 9326961154:54033
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II261031350:73-2333
SV Dassow 24 II26851338:54-1629
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26851344:65-2129
Mecklenburger SV II26651536:56-2023
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26322136:98-6211
2003/04 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Mallentiner SV 64262222104:356968
SG Schlagsdorf 9126212376:284865
SG Roggendorf 9626172788:444453
SKV Bobitz 195026162870:432750
Dargetzower SV 6326152965:452047
Gostorfer SV261331061:451642
SG Theodor Körner Lützow261051142:69-2735
SV Groß Stieten II26851344:54-1029
SV Klütz II26831542:68-2627
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow26761336:68-3227
SV Dassow 24 II26821640:64-2426
Mecklenburger SV II26651550:59-923
SV Damshagen 195126521928:81-5317
SG Zetor Benz26431926:69-4315
2002/03 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Schönberg 95 III24 163 5 63:24 39 51
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 2415 3 6 71:34 37 48
SG Roggendorf 96 2415 2 7 90:47 43 47
Mallentiner SV 64 2414 3 7 65:48 17 45
SpVgg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 2411 5 8 52:41 11 38
SKV Bobitz 1950 2411 4 9 51:45 6 37
Mecklenburger SV II 2410 4 10 54:61 -7 34
SG Groß Stieten II 248 9 7 45:48 -3 33
Gostorfer SV 248 4 12 41:60 -19 28
SV Klütz II 248 3 13 39:70 -31 27
SV Damshagen 1951 247 2 15 36:63 -27 23
Post SV Wismar24631526:53-2721
SG Zetor Benz24331832:71-3912
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II00000:000
2001/02 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Polizei SV Wismar26 ------78:24 5460
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 26------ 97:47 50 52
SG Roggendorf 96 26------ 79:57 22 51
FC Schönberg 95 III 26------ 71:50 21 50
SG Groß Stieten II 26------ 72:45 27 48
SKV Bobitz 1950 26------56:533 36
Brüsewitzer SV 1948 II 26------ 55:84 -29 34
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II 26------61:93-32 34
Mecklenburger SV II 26------ 54:52 2 33
Mallentiner SV 64 26------ 75:90 -15 33
Gostorfer SV 26------ 56:58 -2 30
Post SV Wismar 26------ 31:62 -31 26
SG Theodor Körner Lützow 26------ 46:80 -34 18
SV Sievershagen 93 26------ 40:76 -36 10
2000/01 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Grevesmühlener SV II24------87:24 63 63
SpVg Groß Walmstorf/Gramkow 24------ 71:4031 51
Polizei SV Wismar 24------ 82:3646 47
SG Groß Stieten II 24------ 76:61 15 39
Gostorfer SV 24------ 50:44 6 35
FC Schönberg 95 III 24------ 48:47 1 33
Mallentiner SV 64 24------ 70:74 -4 33
SV Sievershagen 93 24------ 42:44 -2 31
SG Roggendorf 96 24------ 45:61 -16 28
Mecklenburger SV II 24------ 43:58-15 27
Post SV Wismar 24------ 30:59 -29 22
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster II24------44:76-32 22
SG Schlagsdorf 9124------31:95-64 13
Eintracht Plüschow24------0:0 00
1999/00 | 9.Liga
Kreisliga NordwestmecklenburgSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Wismar II 26 73:27 4662
Neuburger SV 26 78:43 35 57
FSV Testorf Upahl 26 60:28 32 54
Mallentiner SV 64 26 65:48 17 49
SpVg Walmstorf/Gramkow 26 67:4027 46
Post SV Wismar 26 45:47 -2 32
Grevesmühlener FC II 26 43:58 -15 32
SG Groß Stieten II 26 48:52 -4 31
Polizei SV Wismar 26 54:66 -12 31
Gostorfer SV 26 53:54 -1 28
Eintracht Plüschow 26 43:57 -14 26
Mecklenburger SV II26 34:67 -33 26
TSG Gadebusch II26 38:73 -35 24
Poeler SV 1923 II26 20:61 -41 11
1998/99 | 8.Liga | ⇓
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSG Gadebusch29241496:3462 73
SSG Schwerin-Görries 30222684:325268
SV Crivitz29187475:4530 61
SV Dassow 24 30192981:4734 59
SV Klütz301641076:5917 52
Dargetzower SV 63 301521374:74047
SG Groß Stieten301441273:522146
FC Bad Kleinen301261264:67-340
Rehnaer SV291141450:57-739
SV Post Telekom Schwerin301161344:51-739
MSV Lübstorf301161349:67-18 39
SV Krusenhagen301051538:70-3235
SV Plate II30651942:76-3423
Brüeler SV II27631829:64-35 21Mannschaft abgemeldet
SKV Bobitz 1950 30542138:78-40 19
Gostorfer SV30532240:81-4118
1997/98 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FC Schönberg 95 II30------84:384662 
SV Crivitz30------58:431549 
SV Dassow 2430------47:42549 
TSG Gadebusch30------79:463347 
Polizei SV Wismar30------46:41543 
Rehnaer SV30------55:50542 
SV Klütz30------46:46042 
Dargetzower SV 6330------47:57-1042 
SSG Görries Schwerin30------40:33741 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin30------40:42-241 
SKV Bobitz 195030------41:53-1240 
TSV Empor Zarrentin30------38:44-637 
Brüeler SV II30------47:52-535 
Gostorfer SV30------42:60-1833 
SV Krusenhagen30------32:58-2631 
Mallentiner SV 6430------38:75-3728 
1996/97 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Brüsewitzer SV 194830205572:363665 
Rehnaer SV301610459:372258 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin30159646:212554 
SSG Görries-Schwerin30147956:411549 
TSG Gadebusch301361153:44945 
Mallentiner SV 64301110945:38743 
Polizei SV Wismar301191062:58442 
SV Dassow 24301191045:46-142 
SV Klütz301091140:42-239 
SV Krusenhagen301081244:49-538 
SKV Bobitz 1950301151442:53-1138 
Gostorfer SV309101143:48-537 
FC Schönberg 95 II30961546:52-633 
SV Dalberg30791449:57-830 
SG Theodor Körner Lützow30761733:74-4127 
Neumühler SV II30542140:79-3919 
1995/96 | 8.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Groß Stieten30237078:225676 
SV Klütz30175885:473856 
Polizei SV Wismar301551067:59850 
FC Schönberg 95 II301451166:58847 
SV Post Telekom Schwerin301110966:372943Vereinsinfo
SV Dassow 24301261255:52342 
SSG Schwerin-Görries3010101041:41040 
TSG Gadebusch309101141:40137 
Rehnaer SV301071354:54037 
Gostorfer SV309101152:56-437 
SKV Bobitz 195030991253:65-1236 
Neumühler SV II301061447:67-2036 
SV Dalberg30981343:51-835 
SG Theodort Körner Lützow308101250:83-3334 
SV Krusenhagen307121129:50-2133 
Neuburger SV30381934:79-4517 
1994/95 | 7.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Schweriner SC II3078:22 5652:8
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster3053:27 2642:18
Poeler SV 19233071:28 4341:19
SV Cambs3065:47 1837:23
SV Dassow 243055:38 1735:25
SKV Bobitz 19503055:57 -233:27
SV Klütz3048:51 -329:31
TSG Gadebusch3044:48 -428:32
SSG Schwerin-Görries3037:39 -227:33
Gostorfer SV3055:61 -624:36
SG Theodor Körner Lützow3052:82 -3024:36
MSV Pampow3048:78 -3024:36
SG Groß Stieten3043:58 -1523:37
Neuburger SV3035:67 -3223:37
Polizei SV Wismar3050:67 -1721:39
Rehnaer SV3025:44 -1917:43
1993/94 | 6.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Wismar II30213668:214745:15 
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster30185760:392141:19 
Poeler SV 192330156953:371636:24 
Schweriner SC II30156942:39336:24 
SV Klütz30139854:381635:25 
Neuburger SV301451147:50-333:27 
Polizei SV Wismar301281047:51-432:28 
Rehnaer SV301181148:41730:30 
Gostorfer SV3010101054:48630:30 
FC Tiefbau Schwerin301251345:50-529:31Vereinsinfo
SV Dassow 24308121039:44-528:32 
SKV Bobitz 1950301221657:57026:34 
SV Traktor Cambs30891348:60-1225:35 
Brüeler SV II30781538:60-2222:38 
SV Post Schwerin304111529:57-2819:41 
SV Dalberg30452131:68-3713:47 
1992/93 | 6.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Neumühler SV 194630195672:40 3243:17
Brüsewitzer SV 194830167761:31 3039:21
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster30159654:35 1939:21
Poeler SV 1923301551067:53 1435:25
Neuburger SV301541166:55 1134:26
TSG Wismar II301210835:27 834:26
Gostorfer SV301281052:42 1032:28
SV Dassow 24301281044:36 832:28
FC Tiefbau Schwerin301181151:49 230:30
SV Dalberg308121037:36 128:32
SV Post Schwerin301151452:50 227:33
Polizei SV Wismar301051537:60 -2325:35
SV Traktor Cambs30881448:64 -1624:36
Schweriner SC II306111355:73 -1823:37
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen II 30741931:63 -3218:42
Dargetzower SV 6330491731:79 -4817:43
1991/92 | 6.Liga
Bezirksklasse West Staffel ASpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSG Gadebusch30204681:433844:16
Brüsewitzer SV 194830204667:303744:16
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster30186669:422742:18
Neumühler SV 194630185783:503341:19
Poeler SV 192330185755:322341:19
FC Tiefbau Schwerin301461064:442034:26
SV Dassow 24301191051:401131:29
SV Traktor Cambs301161352:73-2128:32
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen301071344:52-827:33
Neuburger SV301231547:61-1427:33
TSG Wismar II301051544:47-325:35
SV Dalberg30961541:51-1024:36
Gostorfer SV30781543:57-1422:38
Dargetzower SV 6330941740:77-3722:38
Rehnaer SV30931840:55-1521:39
SV Dabel30312634:101-677:53
1990/91 | 4.Liga
Bezirksklasse Rostock Staffel 4SpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Mecklenburger SV26---58:273139:13
TSG Schönberg26---64:333137:15
Kröpeliner SV 4726---55:322335:17
SV Schiffahrt/Hafen Wismar26---63:303334:18
SV Dassow 2426---52:262634:18
SV Wittenbeck26---42:35723:23
Steilküste Rerik26---54:381627:24
Empor Kühlungsborn26---48:42626:26
Poeler SV 192326---29:38-926:26
TSG Wismar II26---30:46-1622:30
Dargetzower SV 6326---40:60-2020:32
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster26---30:57-2716:36
Gostorfer SV26---41:71-3010:42
TSG Neubukow26---19:90-718:44