gegründet: 1994 | Erstgründung 192x
soziale Medien: Homepage | Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz: Sportplatz Ganzlin, Schulstr., 19395 Ganzlin


2021/22 | 10.Liga

Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
Ganzliner SV
Lübzer SV II
Plauer FC 1912
SC Parchim II
SG Aufbau Sternberg/Brüel II
SG Einheit Crivitz II
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin
SV Karow
TSV Goldberg II
TSV Vietlübbe 1990
2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin770028:622213,00
Lübzer SV II761048:1533192,71
SC Parchim II761037:928192,71
SV Sukow751125:619162,29
SG Einheit Crivitz II750221:714152,14
SV Karow740320:155121,71
Ganzliner SV730418:12691,29
SV Blau Weiß 50 Stolpe722315:27-1281,14
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50721418:29-1171,00
TSV Goldberg II71159:24-1540,57
SG Aufbau Sternberg/Brüel II71068:21-1330,43
TSV Vietlübbe 199071067:27-2030,43
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin71065:36-3130,43
FC Tramm701610:29-1910,14
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
VfB Goldenstädt12111091:10812,83
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin12111033:8252,83
Lübzer SV II1272344:29151,92
SV Dabel II1272327:34-71,92
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1263338:17211,75
SV Karow1260631:33-21,50
TSV Goldberg II1251627:30-31,33
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1231827:30-30,83
TSV Vietlübbe 19901231826:53-270,83
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501114616:38-220,64
FC Tramm1212921:67-460,42
Ganzliner SV11101016:48-320,27
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Karow18141368:155343
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin18132347:212641
Lübzer SV II18123352:213139
FC Aufbau Sternberg II18112535:211435
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin1882834:34026
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501873833:27624
TSV Goldberg II18711032:39-722
TSV Vietlübbe 199018511227:41-1416
SV Dabel II18501327:58-3115
Ganzliner SV18011710:88-781
2017/18 | Keine Informationen
2016/17 | Keine Informationen
2015/16 | Keine Informationen
2014/15 | Keine Informationen
2013/14 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
TSV Diestelow222011102:168661
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin22145369:363347
SG Gallin-Kuppentin22124682:453740
FC Aufbau Sternberg II22124647:46140
SV Klinken22107568:541437
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5022103946:52-633
SV Dabel II2295852:48432
SV Kobrow22641239:56-1722
SG Einheit Crivitz II22641250:74-2422
BSV Grebbin22521543:73-3017Mannschaft abgemeldet
TSV Goldberg 02 II22431543:91-4815
Ganzliner SV22221844:94-508Mannschaft abgemeldet
2012/13 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
KSV Wessin20 13 52 85:3154 44
TSG Passow/Werder 20 14 2 4 66:26 40 44
SG Gallin-Kuppentin 20 10 5 5 50:35 15 35
FC Ausbau Sternberg II 20 9 4 7 34:34 0 31
SV Klinken 20 9 1 10 56:49 7 28
SV Kobrow 20 7 6 7 33:37 -4 27
SV Dabel II 20 7 5 8 46:42 4 26
Ganzliner SV 20 6 5 9 35:48 -13 23
SV Neu-Poserin 20 6 3 11 42:59 -17 21
Plauer FC 1912 II20511430:73-4316
BSV Grebbin20431330:73-4315
2011/12 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II20162263:263750
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 5020132563:313241
SG Einheit Crivitz II20114562:481437Mannschaft abgemeldet
SV Klinken20111858:481034
KSV Wessin20110966:471933
TSG Passow/Werder2096537:261133
Plauer FC 1912 II20821044:54-1026
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II20621243:54-1120Mannschaft abgemeldet
BSV Grebbin20601438:67-2918
SV Neu-Poserin20451146:57-1117
Ganzliner SV20301729:91-629
2010/11 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Lübzer SV III241752120:427856
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor II24174379:403955
SV Kobrow24142878:483044Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Einheit Crivitz II24135671:452644
SV Klinken24133867:521542
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II24106864:461836
BSV Grebbin24861051:60-930
SV Neu-Poserin24821450:62-1226
Plauer FC 1912 II24731443:72-2924
TSG Passow/Werder24651328:63-3523
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II24561337:79-4221
KuS Wessin24551450:83-3320Mannschaft abgemeldet
SG Ganzliner/Wendisch Priborn24621643:89-4620Mannschaft abgemeldet
2009/10 | 11.Liga
1.KK Westmecklenburg St. OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
FSV Leezen26 23 0 3 120:17 103 69Sieger Kreispokal
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 26 18 2 6 83:55 28 56
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II 26 17 2 7 96:62 34 53
FC Aufbau Sternberg II 26 15 3 8 85:47 38 48
SV Kobrow 26 13 5 8 53:47 6 44
Lübzer SV III 26 10 4 12 58:60 -2 34
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 II 26 10 3 13 44:52 -8 33
Plauer FC 1912 II 26 9 2 15 50:76 -26 29
SV Klinken 26 9 2 15 57:90 -33 29
SG Einheit Crivitz II26841462:69-728
SG Ganzlin/Wendisch Priborn26841453:80-2728
SSV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II26841440:73-3328
BSV Grebbin26761359:86-2727
SV Neu Poserin26611953:99-4619
2008/09 | 11.Liga
1.Kreisklasse ParchimSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
Lübzer SV III22170583:39 4451 
SV Spornitz/Dütschow II22134553:361743Vereinsinfo
SV Aufbau Parchim 1970 II22132782:414141 
SG Einheit Crivitz II22124675:542140 
SV Poserin22113855:58-336 
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin II22103958:57133 
TSV Vietlübbe 1990 III2276951:53-227Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
BSV Grebbin22731255:69-1424 
SV Kobrow22721347:61-1423 
SG Ganzlin/Wendisch Priborn22641239:69-3022 
SV Sukow II22541333:53-2019Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb
Plauer FC 1912 II22611528:69-4119 
2007/08 | Keine Informationen
2006/07 | Keine Informationen
2005/06 | Keine Informationen
2004/05 | Keine Informationen
2003/04 | Keine Informationen
2002/03 | Keine Informationen
2001/02 | Keine Informationen
2000/01 | Keine Informationen
1999/00 | Keine Informationen
1998/99 | Keine Informationen
1997/98 | Keine Informationen
1996/97 | Keine Informationen
1995/96 | Keine Informationen
1994/95 | Keine Informationen
1993/94 | Keine Informationen