gegründet: 28.09.2015
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz: Sportplatz am Lewitzrand, Hauptstr. 1, 19089 Tramm

 

Ligazugehörigkeitbewegte Bilder
2020/21 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin770028:622213,00
Lübzer SV II761048:1533192,71
SC Parchim II761037:928192,71
SV Sukow751125:619162,29
SG Einheit Crivitz II750221:714152,14
SV Karow740320:155121,71
Ganzliner SV730418:12691,29
SV Blau Weiß 50 Stolpe722315:27-1281,14
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 50721418:29-1171,00
TSV Goldberg II71159:24-1540,57
SG Aufbau Sternberg/Brüel II71068:21-1330,43
TSV Vietlübbe 199071067:27-2030,43
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin71065:36-3130,43
FC Tramm701610:29-1910,14
2019/20 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg OstSpSUNToreDiffPkt. ⌀
VfB Goldenstädt12111091:10812,83
SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin12111033:8252,83
Lübzer SV II1272344:29151,92
SV Dabel II1272327:34-71,92
FC Aufbau Sternberg II1263338:17211,75
SV Karow1260631:33-21,50
TSV Goldberg II1251627:30-31,33
SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin1231827:30-30,83
TSV Vietlübbe 19901231826:53-270,83
Severiner SV Grün-Weiß 501114616:38-220,64
FC Tramm1212921:67-460,42
Ganzliner SV11101016:48-320,27
2018/19 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SV Spornitz/Dütschow20144282:196346
SV Sülte20144270:304046Sieger Kreispokal
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II20143397:286945
VfB Goldenstädt20126266:234342
SG Warsow II/Zachun20114578:532537
SV Möllenbeck 194820105544:40435
SV Sukow20611343:50-719
SC Parchim II20611341:63-2219
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe20411529:73-4413
FC Rastow 0720411537:85-4813
FC Tramm2000209:132-1230
2017/18 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt.
SG Marnitz/Suckow20910113:239058Sieger Landespokal
SV Sülte20141568:462243
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II20133482:394342
SV Spornitz/Dütschow20112760:372335
VfB Goldenstädt20111859:52734
SV Sukow20101946:43331
SV Möllenbeck 19482065934:44-1023
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe2074953:53022
SC Parchim II20521347:64-1717
FC Rastow 0720301715:64-499
FC Tramm2010198:120-1123
2016/17 | 10.Liga
Kreisliga Westmecklenburg MitteSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
BSG Empor Grabow21192097:148356
SG Marnitz/Sukow211623105:267947
SV Spornitz/Dütschow21152465:333244
SG Einheit Crivitz II21123666:382836
SV Sülte21114675:482734
FC Rastow 072185873:502326
SC Parchim II21741066:511524
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe21821156:61-523
SG Eldena II / Kummer21451236:81-4516
SV Möllenbeck 1948 21321632:57-2510
FC Tramm2100215:217-2120
SV JL 1922 Blievenstorf (zg.)111270:000

 


Diese Seite direkt aufrufen unter
fc-tramm.fussballchronik.com