gegründet: 2017
soziale Medien: Facebook
Heimstätte/Sportplatz: Stadion Am Tannenberg, Sportlerheim 1, 23936 Grevesmühlen

2021/22 | 8.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀
Doberaner FC II
Einheit Grevesmühlen
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II
FC Schönberg 95 II
FC Seenland Warin
FSV Kühlungsborn II
FSV Testorf Upahl
Grevesmühener FC
Mulsower SV 61
Rehnaer SV
SG Groß Stieten 1951
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster
2020/21 | 9.Liga
Landesklasse VSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
SG Warnow Papendorf860242:1725182,25
FSV Kritzmow853025:1213182,25
FSV Testorf Upahl843115:132151,88
FC Seenland Warin842217:89141,75
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster841318:162131,63
FC Anker Wismar 1997 II832326:251111,38
FSV Kühlungsborn II832312:16-4111,38
SG Groß Stieten831416:19-3101,25
Einheit Grevesmühlen814314:20-670,88
Rehnaer SV81349:17-860,75
Mulsower SV 61812511:27-1650,63
Brüeler SV80357:22-1530,8
2019/20 | 9.Liga | ⇑
Kreisoberliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiff(Pkt.)Pkt. ⌀Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen16122255:1342382,38
Neumühler SV 194616113243:2320362,25
Poeler SV 192316104240:1624342,13
FC Selmsdorf1684443:3211281,75
Sportfreunde Schwerin1684437:289281,75
SG Roggendorf 961675437:307261,63
Mecklenburger SV1672739:345231,44
Mallentiner SV 641654738:40-2191,19
PSV Wismar II1644825:31-6161,00
Neuburger SV16501136:52-16150,94
SG Zetor Benz16421033:63-30140,88
SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar1634920:36-16130,81
SV Klütz1634932:51-19130,81
SV Lüdersdorf1616920:49-2990,56Mannschaft abgemeldet
2018/19 | 10.Liga |⇑
Kreisliga SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen262420138:1812074Sieger Kreispokal
Sportfreunde Schwerin e.V.26203375:274863
SG Theodor Körner Lützow26139479:453448
SV Dassow 2426135867:392838
SG Blau-Weiß Parum261151066:63338
SV Glasin 06261231163:511236
Schweriner SC II261051150:55-535
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin261021466:87-2132
SG Schlagsdorf 9126941358:68-1031
Grevesmühlener FC26841454:85-3128
SV Dalberg26751442:71-2926
FC Seenland Warin II26821668:110-4226
Gostorfer SV26671360:74-1425
SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen26222225:118-938
2017/18 | 11.Liga | ⇑
1.KK SN/NWMSpSUNToreDiffPkt.Tabelleninfo
Einheit Grevesmühlen292432152:2013272
SG Blau-Weiß Parum302514113:377670
Sportfreunde Schwerin29188393:336059
TSV „Turbine“ Schwerin291946115:457058
SV Dassow 2428174798:435552
Dargetzower SV 6329173969:67251
SG Dynamo Schwerin II291711174:601449
Poeler SV 1923 II291341272:68440
Burgsee Verein Schwerin291131579:98-1930
SG Groß Stieten II29941648:88-4028
Groß Salitzer FC29821953:86-3323
SV Sievershagen 9329542044:94-5019
Kalkhorster SV29222524:175-1518
SV Glasin 06 II29132526:157-1315
SFV Holthusen291231481:70110
SG Dynamo Wismar1521120:000Abmeldung vom Spielbetrieb